RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBM/FPrize AgeCategoryRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5NET
1 211928-Tom MITCHELL R LYM Y C 15 J 9 2 7 1 2 12
2 209000-Finley DICKINSON United Kingdom 14 J 6 6 2 3 1 12
3 212906-Barty GRAY Bowmoor / Trearddur Bay 14 J 3 3 5 8 3 14
4 213150-Elizabeth BEARDSALL Warsash L 14 J 7 1 9 2 18 19
5 211114-Micheal O'SUILLEABHAIN Kinsale YC 15 J 19 9 4 7 4 24
6 186027-Drew BARNES Christchurch SC / Rlyc 15 J 5 14 1 5 15 25
7 212907-James FOSTER Poole Yc 15 J 2 4 10 10 9 25
8 206298-Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC 15 J 10 17 6 4 7 27
9 193725-Drew GIBBONS Redesmere / West Kirby 14 J 1 15 13 6 11 31
10 212947-Lorcan KNOWLES Leigh & Lowton 15 J 4 13 11 29 6 34
11 206471-Kai WOLGRAM Llyn Brenig 13 J 21 7 16 11 8 42
12 201587-Sam DICKINSON HISC 12 J 15 23 3 31 5 46
13 200646-Eve KENNEDY Parkstone YC L 14 J 45 5 15 13 14 47
14 204536-Phoebe ROBERTS Pwllheli SC L 16 Y 14 11 12 22 10 47
15 210917-Joshua THOMAS Datchet 14 J 25 12 21 12 16 61
16 210233-Theo GUMBLEY WWSC 13 J 23 18 19 9 17 63
17 213051-Keelin GREENE HISC L 14 J 11 10 23 23 20 64
18 206488-Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green L 15 J 29 22 14 16 19 71
19 171919-Harvey LEIGH LLSC 13 J 20 34 8 15 DNC47 77
20 193443-Coco BARRETT Island Barn Reservoir Sc L 14 J 39 8 27 19 24 78
21 209869-Joshua DAVIES Brightlingsea Sc 14 J 16 19 33 26 21 82
22 213124-India PAGE-WOOD Grafham Water SC L 15 J 13 30 17 24 33 84
23 208711-Isabella DREWITT Royal Lymington YC L 15 J 22 21 20 21 23 84
24 206191-Charlotte VIDELO Frensham Pond SC L 14 J 8 32 34 18 27 85
25 206288-Connor MYERS Brixham YC 16 Y 31 16 26 17 34 90
26 213084-Alice SNOOK HISC L 14 J 12 25 22 34 36 93
27 211166-Zach LYTTLE Datchet 14 J 33 20 38 20 22 95
28 209995-Nathan LUMBARD Papercourt / Weir Wood 15 J 18 27 32 27 26 98
29 208186-Arthur FARLEY Rvyc / GSC / RLymYC 13 J 32 29 25 32 13 99
30 204883-Jacob FELTON Staunton Harold SC 14 J 34 40 24 14 28 100
31 213080-Max BRADLEY WWSC 15 J 28 33 28 25 25 106
32 207647-Tom DAWSON Pwllheli SC 16 Y 17 26 35 41 32 110
33 212008-Samantha EDWARDS Datchet / PSC L 14 J 24 24 31 38 37 116
34 206490-Iona WILLOWS Dorchester SC L 16 Y 37 31 18 35 38 121
35 206331-Will ROWLAND Leigh And Lowton Sc 14 J 30 39 40 30 29 128
36 142409-Gemma MCDONNELL Hollowell L 15 J 38 28 37 37 30 132
37 198313-Abigail CHILDERLEY Rorc-rsrnyc L 14 J DNC47 DNC47 DNC47 28 12 134
38 165488-Eleanor BUTLER Dorchester SC L 16 Y 26 45 30 39 42 137
39 191797-Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT Port Dinorwic SC 15 J 40 37 36 33 35 141
40 206715-Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury SC / Rlyc 12 J 27 43 39 43 39 148
41 204146-Charlie FENSOM Pennine SC L 14 J 35 41 29 45 43 148
42 212150-Oliver LOVELL KWSC 13 J 41 36 42 40 31 148
43 208120-Ellie MAYNARD WPNSA L 16 Y 42 35 45 36 40 153
44 204728-Ben SALVA Bury Lake Young Mariners 15 J 36 42 44 42 41 161
45 178683-Eabha STRONG-WRIGHT Llandegfedd Reservoir SC L 15 J 43 38 41 44 44 166
46 164422-William SUNDERLAND Olton Mere SC 13 J 44 44 43 46 DNC47 177
This page took 0.0308seconds to load