RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBM/FCategoryG/S/BRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5NET
1 212232-Ben WHALEY Swanage SC Y G 1 3 1 3 1 6
2 208663-Ben ELVIN Stokes Bay SC S 6 2 3 1 3 9
3 207462-Jon EMMETT Weir Wood M G 3 1 2 8 6 12
4 210001-Chloe BARR Stokes Bay L G 5 6 5 2 4 16
5 206782-Krishan BHOGAL Grafham Water SC Y S 11 4 10 4 5 23
6 209415-Nick WELBOURN Hykeham SC J B 4 5 9 15 15 33
7 191316-Christopher JONES Pwllheli Y S 10 10 6 28 7 33
8 208650-Henry BEARDSALL Warsash Y B 13 15 22 5 2 35
9 212077-Arthur FRY RLymYC / Rorc Y G 9 12 19 6 8 35
10 158399-George GRAHAM Burwain SC J S 14 8 7 17 11 40
11 209997-Matt BECK Bowmoor Y G 7 DSQ62 4 20 12 43
12 210220-Daisy COLLINGRIDGE Waldringfield L Y G 2 7 12 24 DNC62 45
13 211457-Alice WOODINGS Mount Batten L S 22 17 13 11 10 51
14 212943-Thomas PARKHURST Beaver Sailing Club/RLMYC Y B 20 11 11 13 22 55
15 211141-Paddy CUNNANE Dingle SC Y B 12 9 24 19 16 56
16 180779-Michael CARROLL Kinsale YC Y B 17 16 23 7 20 60
17 204125-Douglas CALDER Burghfield Y S 23 31 15 9 13 60
18 211122-Eve MCMAHON Howth YC L J B 15 20 16 27 19 70
19 204914-Stephanie WINGEATT Leigh And Lowton S C L Y G 8 25 30 10 30 73
20 203984-Tim HARTNELL Lancing SC Y B 19 14 17 30 25 75
21 213477-Scott PARKER Parkstone YC Y B 35 32 8 14 24 78
22 206876-Oliver BLACKBURN Leigh And Lowton Y S 24 13 20 22 23 78
23 201478-Benjamin REASON Grafham Water SC Y B 30 38 28 12 18 88
24 207703-Thomas BRINDLEY Redesmere Y B 26 29 21 29 14 90
25 206504-Rob CAGE Thames SC M S 18 52 49 16 9 92
26 203009-Alex SCHONROCK Parkstone YC L J B 16 DNF62 29 31 21 97
27 209980-Charlie SOUTH Stokes Bay J B 34 28 14 23 BFD62 99
28 207986-Eleanor CRAIG Draycote Water SC L Y S 28 18 31 37 28 105
29 212074-Piers LUXFORD Grafham Water SC B 21 21 34 35 29 105
30 198951-Arthur CONNOLLY R.lym.yc Y B 31 36 25 36 17 109
31 210000-Emma CRANE Hisc L Y S 32 27 18 33 48 110
32 191236-Thomas BRYANT Grafham Water SC Y B 29 19 26 38 41 112
33 208896-James BROSNAN WREN Dabchicks S.c. Y B 36 23 33 32 26 114
34 198991-Euan HARRIS Grafham Water SC Y B 27 35 32 41 27 121
35 211256-Christine WOOD CCCDS L Y S 38 24 42 26 34 122
36 196652-James PERCIVAL-COOKE NBYC Y B 45 40 27 21 36 124
37 201405-Franklin WRIGHT Pennine SC Y B 25 26 38 44 37 126
38 134711-Paul MOUGHTIN-LEAY Staunton Harold Sailing Club Y B 37 22 37 34 35 128
39 197363-Richard MAJOR Grafham Water SC M B 33 30 46 25 40 128
40 210976-Scott WILKINSON RYE Harbour SC J B 40 39 47 39 31 149
41 194659-George SUNDERLAND Olton Mere SC J B 49 33 35 40 44 152
42 177861-Alison STEVENS Sesca and ASA L M B 51 47 39 18 BFD62 155
43 202529-Samuel GRIMSHAW Tudor Sailing Club B 42 34 36 48 46 158
44 213475-Colette BACON Corinthian Otters Rcyc Burnham on Crouch L Y B 41 44 41 49 38 164
45 180316-Christopher HASLAM Hickling Broad SC Y B 47 48 51 43 32 170
46 211148-Dylan REIDY Foynes YC Y B 39 43 44 45 47 171
47 143568-Magnus HANDLEY Queen Mary SC Y B 48 51 40 51 33 172
48 209453-Elizabeth BROWN Royal Burnham YC L M B 44 41 43 58 45 173
49 212037-Marcus HOWARD Redesmere SC Y B 43 42 52 42 52 179
50 208970-Ben WILLETT Llangorse SC J B 52 37 50 56 42 181
51 164538-Rhys JONES Cardiff YC Y B 46 54 45 57 39 184
52 138465-Alec DEAKIN Oxford SC Y B 59 49 48 46 43 186
53 209978-Freya ANDERSON Warsash SC L Y B 55 45 56 47 49 196
54 201695-Catie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC L J B 57 46 54 54 51 205
55 211322-Natalya WILLIAMS Datchet Water SC L Y B 50 50 53 53 DNF62 206
56 210212-Connie STEVENS Burghfield SC L Y B 54 53 55 50 BFD62 212
57 198575-Molly TULETT Dalgety Bay L Y B 53 57 57 52 54 216
58 195123-Ed SWAIN Felixstowe Ferry SC J B 58 55 59 55 50 218
59 201084-Ossian BRACEGIRDLE Hayling Island SC J B 56 56 58 59 DNF62 229
60 206853-Georgie ALTHAM Grafham Water SC L Y B DNC62 DNC62 DNC62 60 53 237
61 200262-Melissa MEREDITH Papercourt SC L B NYF62 DNC62 DNC62 DNC62 DNC62 248
This page took 0.0410seconds to load