RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 2241-HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON HAYLING ISLAND SC / GURNARD SC/HISC 15 1 ‑11 3 1 3 2 2 3-
2 2347-FREYA BLACKMILLIE ALDRIDGE HISC / PARKSTONE YC 35 4 1 2 13 2 4 9 ‑20-
3 2344-JAMES HAMMETTPIERS NICHOLLS HISC 40 10 3 ‑12 2 6 7 5 7-
4 2139-FREDDIE PETERSELLIOT WELLS HISC 51 11 5 5 ‑24 1 3 18 8-
5 2289-PIERCE HARRISALFIE COGGER WINDERMERE SCHOOL 51 7 ‑30 7 20 7 6 3 1-
6 1508-OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY‑WRIGLEY ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC 56 12 7 4 7 16 (UFD) 4 6-
7 2381-IAIN BIRDANNA ROWE HISC 64 5 12 6 8 ‑18 5 14 14-
8 2336-CHARLOTTE ORMERODJESS JOBSON OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 69 ‑21 14 20 11 12 9 1 2-
9 1858-HENRY CHANDLERLOUIS JOHNSON EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING 72 14 ‑29 1 16 9 10 6 16-
10 1908-BETH ALBONEFIN ARMSTRONG CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / ROYAL T 72 2 ‑17 11 14 11 16 7 11-
11 2029-SAM JONESJOE BRADLEY HILL HEAD SC 75 ‑33 15 13 15 5 1 21 5-
12 2696-MICHAEL DYERSAMUEL DYER HERNE BAY SC 75 8 13 10 6 4 21 13 ‑25-
13 2478-SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY CARDIFF BAY YC / ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 91 16 4 ‑24 12 15 8 15 21-
14 2545-CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC 100 9 10 22 3 21 20 ‑23 15-
15 2694-CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 102 6 23 9 4 ‑29 11 26 23-
16 2433-OLIVER EVANSWILL JARMAN GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC 104 3 6 8 19 19 ‑32 17 32-
17 2432-CAITLIN WEBSTERLUCY FERGUSON KINGS COLLEGE TAUNTON / WINDERMERE SCHO 106 ‑30 16 26 9 13 19 10 13-
18 2695-GEORGE RICHARDSGREGORY BROWN R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC 114 15 2 23 25 22 ‑26 8 19-
19 2493-EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY LLANDUDNO SC 117 22 9 16 32 (UFD) 18 11 9-
20 1504-ELLIE WALTONDAN ARMSTRONG DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / DRAYCOTE WATER 118 13 8 ‑29 18 25 17 20 17-
21 2341-HUGO BURROWSHAKAN DIGBY WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / QUEEN MARY SC 121 31 28 ‑32 17 8 13 12 12-
22 2172-BEN BATCHELORMADDIE WYLIE IOMYC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC 121 20 22 18 ‑31 14 15 22 10-
23 2332-TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE 124 27 24 21 10 ‑28 22 16 4-
24 2028-ALICE SENIORCAITIE ATKIN MOUNTBATTEN WSC / WHITSTABLE YC 125 17 19 14 22 23 12 ‑29 18-
25 2494-MORGAN ARCHERJACK MILLER BLUE CIRCLE SC / FELPHAM SC 137 25 18 17 ‑29 20 14 19 24-
26 2229-HANNAH ROBERTS‑STRAWJESS FLINT CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC 149 28 ‑31 19 5 17 24 27 29-
27 2292-SIAN TALBOTMADELEINE BRISTOW LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC 180 18 27 ‑31 27 27 29 30 22-
28 2329-FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX BURGHFIELD SC 182 19 20 (UFD) 34 34 23 25 27-
29 1905-EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA QUEEN MARY SC 189 23 ‑35 25 30 24 25 31 31-
30 1972-ISHBEL ZUURMONDPHILLY ALA MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE 195 29 25 27 ‑35 32 28 28 26-
31 1221-SOPHIE JOHNSONDYLAN COLLINGBOURNE BLACKWATER SC / BURNHAM SC 200 26 26 33 23 30 ‑36 32 30-
32 2223-EDDIE FARRELLOLLIE GIBSON LLANDUDNO SC 201 32 ‑36 28 26 36 27 24 28-
33 2224-FINBARR WORMWELLRYAN WILKINSON FRENSHAM POND SC/QUEEN MARY SC / FRENSHA 210 24 32 ‑37 28 26 30 37 33-
34 1196-SONIA EVANSANNA ZUURMOND GRAFHAM WATER SC / GRAFHAM WATER SC/HISC 220 34 21 30 33 33 34 35 ‑36-
35 4 A-ARCHIE LECKIEAMY BALE PWLLHELI SC 243 35 (UFD) 15 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
36 843-FIN SWINTONOLI KING POOLE YC / HISC 253 37 33 34 (DNC) 38 35 39 37-
37 1818-LOLLY DISCOMBESOPHIE DORRINGTON BBSC/HISC / WWSC 254 36 34 36 38 35 37 ‑40 38-
38 2235-PHOEBE LE MARQUANDMADDY KIRK RSC/SCSC / BSSC/RSC 255 38 38 (DNF) 37 39 31 38 34-
39 2414-ELODIE EDWARDSAMY BALE PWHLLHELI SC 258 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 10 UFD 33 DNC-
40 1830-OLLIE MACLEANPETER BADDELEY BLITHFIELD SC/MIDLAND SC / BURGHFIELD SC 258 (DNF) 37 35 36 37 38 36 39-
41 2338-JAMIE ALLENLOUIS WRIGHT HISC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 270 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 31 33 34 DNC-
42 471-LEON STEINJOSEPH DORMER QUEEN MARY SC 273 39 39 38 39 40 (DNC) DNC 35-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load