RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBFemaleNotesTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 209956LaserGrahame Newton SHSC Master 4.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0
2 209835LaserEdward Higson Bartley Adult 11.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 210914LaserCraig Williamson SHSC Adult 21.0 4.0 4.0 (13.0) 8.0
4 206880RLaserRachael Rhodes SHSC Female Adult 59.0 3.0 (50.0 DSQ) 6.0 9.0
5 212163LaserJohn Ling Bartley Master 60.0 7.0 (50.0 DSQ) 3.0 10.0
6 208125LaserJoe Scurrah Carsington Adult 17.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 10.0
7 172766LaserRich Bennett SHSC Adult 32.0 2.0 9.0 (21.0) 11.0
8 190900LaserMatt Lathoud SHSC Adult 62.0 (50.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 12.0
9 210230LaserJohn Blundell SHSC Master 22.0 (10.0) 8.0 4.0 12.0
10 207732LaserPaul Williamson SHSC Grand Master 29.0 6.0 6.0 (17.0) 12.0
11 186696LaserSam Jones SHSC Adult 64.0 9.0 5.0 (50.0 RAF) 14.0
12 189316LaserAlistair Lucas SHSC Adult 39.0 (20.0) 11.0 8.0 19.0
13 201645LaserJames Daley Trent Valley SC Adult 38.0 (18.0) 13.0 7.0 20.0
14 196329XLaserRichard Pratt RYA Master 44.0 12.0 (21.0) 11.0 23.0
15 209933LaserPaul Speirs NCSC Adult 54.0 (29.0) 15.0 10.0 25.0
16 209929LaserThomas Wooding Carsington Youth 78.0 11.0 17.0 (50.0 DNF) 28.0
17 174789LaserJohn Shoesmith SHSC Great Grand Master 56.0 (28.0) 12.0 16.0 28.0
18 141200LaserCharlie Turnbull RYA Youth 43.0 14.0 14.0 (15.0) 28.0
19 9LaserGordon Bissett Chelmarsh Great Grand Master 53.0 15.0 (24.0) 14.0 29.0
20 202296LaserMike Jones SHSC Great Grand Master 55.0 (25.0) 10.0 20.0 30.0
21 180309LaserCorey Newton SHSC Adult 50.0 16.0 16.0 (18.0) 32.0
22 210617LaserJeremy Higson Bartley Grand Master 58.0 13.0 20.0 (25.0) 33.0
23 186686LaserDee Fleming SHSC Female Master 61.0 (27.0) 22.0 12.0 34.0
24 182440LaserNick Waters SHSC Grand Master 59.0 (21.0) 19.0 19.0 38.0
25 186377LaserBen Richardson Trent Valley SC Master 72.0 17.0 23.0 (32.0) 40.0
26 157402LaserRob Watson SHSC Grand Master 66.0 (26.0) 18.0 22.0 40.0
27 202145LaserRichard Barnett SHSC Grand Master 70.0 19.0 (28.0) 23.0 42.0
28 185654LaserKevin Nichols NCSC Grand Master 79.0 22.0 27.0 (30.0) 49.0
29 206880LaserTom Plant SHSC Adult 76.0 23.0 26.0 (27.0) 49.0
30 186067LaserAlexander Hamer Midlands SC/ Draycote SC Adult 85.0 30.0 (31.0) 24.0 54.0
31 167853LaserRichard Baker Wanlip Youth 101.0 (45.0) 25.0 31.0 56.0
32 130624LaserKamran Ewbank SHSC Junior 108.0 32.0 (50.0 DSQ) 26.0 58.0
33 201700LaserMike Homer Midland SC Master 109.0 24.0 35.0 (50.0 DSQ) 59.0
34 213075LaserPaul Powell Trimpley SC Master 95.0 31.0 29.0 (35.0) 60.0
35 180930LaserPhil Hardcastle SHSC Great Grand Master 98.0 33.0 (37.0) 28.0 61.0
36 138473Laser RadialBecky Priest SHSC Female Adult 96.0 (34.0) 33.0 29.0 62.0
37 157505LaserHoward Rutter SHSC Great Grand Master 114.0 (50.0 DNF) 30.0 34.0 64.0
38 208667LaserSimon Limb NCSC Master 105.0 (40.0) 32.0 33.0 65.0
39 164546LaserIan Davies Trimpley SC Grand Master 110.0 37.0 34.0 (39.0) 71.0
40 203181Laser RadialNathan Smith SHSC Junior 110.0 35.0 (38.0) 37.0 72.0
41 201857LaserEdward Green SHSC Youth 108.0 (36.0) 36.0 36.0 72.0
42 179604LaserHenry Barnes SHSC Master 117.0 38.0 39.0 (40.0) 77.0
43 170585LaserMatthew Beardshaw SHSC Youth 119.0 (41.0) 40.0 38.0 78.0
44 JLaser RadialJacob Felton SHSC Junior 126.0 (44.0) 41.0 41.0 82.0
45 178432LaserRod Rafell SHSC Grand Master 127.0 (43.0) 42.0 42.0 84.0
46 153600Laser RadialEllie Rush SHSC Female Junior 129.0 42.0 43.0 (44.0) 85.0
47 202296YLaserEthan Lowing SHSC Youth 139.0 39.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 89.0
48 147659LaserGrahame Smith SHSC Master 135.0 (46.0) 44.0 45.0 89.0
49 186436LaserMichael Dalziel Trimpley SC Grand Master 143.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DSQ 43.0 93.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0313seconds to load