RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBM/FPrize AgeRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 5837-Oliver MEANS Hsc & Nbyc M 9 7 3 1 2 6
2 6219-Jacob DAVIDSON-GUILD Trearddur Bay / Shotwick Lake SC M 9 2 2 2 DSQ53 6
3 6042-Oliver MCCORMICK Parkstone M 9 4 4 3 6 11
4 64-Sam BROWN Burghfield SC M 9 1 15 4 7 12
5 5901-Jack DONOVAN Datchet SC M 10 8 1 17 4 13
6 4977-Leo YATES Papercourt SC M 9 12 6 9 8 23
7 5972-Dylan CREIGHTON Cardiff Bay YC M 9 11 8 6 14 25
8 6311-Tom HAKES Parkstone YC M 9 3 9 14 43 26
9 6463-Henry CAMM Warsash SC M 10 15 11 11 5 27
10 6273-Freddie MAY Royal Lymington YC M 11 38 7 7 16 30
11 6099-Abigail BOYLE Guernsey Yacht Club F 10 5 5 34 21 31
12 5556-William BARRETT Burghfield SC M 10 21 18 5 9 32
13 5833-Finnlay TAYLOR-MILROY Guernsey YC M 12 13 17 20 3 33
14 5618-Sebastian LYTTLE Datchet M 8 18 20 12 11 41
15 6129-William WEBSTER Parkstone YC M 9 6 26 16 20 42
16 6314-Hannah JONES Guernsey YC F 12 37 16 13 13 42
17 5146-Béa SPARKS Llangorse SC F 9 14 13 15 31 42
18 6063-Hennie BURLTON Royal Southern YC F 9 33 10 10 24 44
19 4619-Alex ROACH Papercourt M 11 16 22 8 23 46
20 5020-Lauren IRONS Papercourt SC F 10 24 12 33 10 46
21 4736-Francesca NEW Christchurch SC F 11 30 42 18 1 49
22 5787-Jessica WATSON Guernsey YC F 10 10 19 24 26 53
23 4708-Kai CORREIA Guernsey YC M 13 20 24 19 19 58
24 6135-Tabitha DOREY Guernsey YC F 12 9 32 23 28 60
25 6367-Rhys GRIFFITHS Shoreham SC M 10 39 23 27 12 62
26 6207-Beatrice GENNEFIELD OTHER F 10 19 21 22 36 62
27 5811-Polly MASON Papercourt SC F 12 25 30 28 15 68
28 5294-Lola MORDAUNT Royal Lymington YC F 10 28 14 38 29 71
29 4806-Heather JONES Guernsey YC F 9 22 35 25 25 72
30 4617-Karli CORREIA Guernsey YC F 11 23 39 39 18 80
31 5315-Isabella DUQUEMIN Guernsey F 11 27 27 36 27 81
32 6306-Abi RICHARDS Castle Cove SC F 10 36 36 30 17 83
33 4748-Scarlett PRICE Royal Victoria YC F 12 26 38 26 33 85
34 6144-Arthur GREAVES Papercourt SC M 9 29 25 42 32 86
35 5899-Dilara SOYER Draycote Water SC F 9 42 28 29 30 87
36 6454-Ed STUBBS Lyme Regis M 10 41 37 21 34 92
37 5729-Louis HISCOCKS OTHER M 7 32 40 43 22 94
38 6048-Ollie Tomkinson Bewl Barbarians SC M 12 17 43 44 37 97
39 2468-Rafferty PORTER Lyme Regis Sc M 13 31 29 37 39 97
40 5900-Tilly COLLENETTE Guernsey YC F 11 34 31 35 40 100
41 6074-Lucy PITMAN Emsworth SalingC F 10 46 34 32 35 101
42 6484-Ella CUMMING Warsash SC F 9 35 41 31 41 107
43 5050-Lily TAYLOR-MILROY Guernsey YC F 9 40 48 45 38 123
44 2669-Anna MORRIS Papercourt SC F 9 47 33 49 44 124
45 5883-Hector DAVIES Royal Lymington YC M 7 45 44 47 42 131
46 4007-Madeleine GREAVES Papercourt SC F 11 49 47 40 45 132
47 5919-Matthew EDWARDS Hisc / Papercourt M 10 48 46 41 46 133
48 204-Joseph WIMPORY Bewl Barbarians M 8 43 49 46 47 136
49 4767-Sienna MORDAUNT Royal Lymington YC F 7 44 45 48 48 137
50 4724-Ralph SURGUY Corinthian Otters M 10 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 159
50 5591-Henry MAY Royal Lymington YC M 9 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 159
50 5723-Archie MELVILLE Lyme Regis SC M 11 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 DNC53 159
This page took 0.0371seconds to load