RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalNotesRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 1432RS400Mike SimsJack Holden Carsington SC 26.0 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 18.0
2 1418RS400Howard FarbrotherLouise Hosken QMSC 41.0 9.0 4.0 (20.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 21.0
3 1396RS400Richard CatchpoleGary Coop Leigh & Lowton SC 33.0 6.0 (11.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 22.0
4 1460RS400Dave ExleyMark Lunn Leigh & Lowton SC 61.0 (38.0 DSQ) 6.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 4.0 23.0
5 1441RS400Paul OakeyMark Oakey Portchester SC 39.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (14.0) 5.0 25.0
6 1202RS400Sam KnightJohn Knight Bartley SC 40.0 3.0 12.0 2.0 (14.0) 3.0 6.0 26.0
7 1283RS400Chris PicklesJack Hopkins Delph SC 47.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 (17.0) 6.0 7.0 30.0
8 963RS400Adam WhitehouseChris Bownes Wilsonian SC 55.0 4.0 7.0 11.0 (13.0) 12.0 8.0 42.0
9 1189RS400Steve RestallChris Stubbs Downs Sailing Club 64.0 8.0 13.0 6.0 (15.0) 13.0 9.0 49.0
10 669RS400Jacob AinsworthKayleigh Roberts South Sheilds SC 69.0 14.0 15.0 (19.0) 1.0 7.0 13.0 50.0
11 1203RS400Richard GrayJon Dyas QMSC 68.0 (17.0) 1.0 14.0 11.0 15.0 10.0 51.0
12 1414RS400Caroline WhitehouseRichard Ashwell Bartley SC 80.0 5.0 (23.0) 23.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 57.0
13 1465RS400Ben WilliamsonCharlie Ticehurst Welton SC 98.0 18.0 2.0 12.0 16.0 (38.0 BFD) 12.0 60.0
14 1017RS400Sean ClearyAnnalise Nixon Oxford SC 80.0 15.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 (20.0) 16.0 60.0
15 1453RS400Stuart HalmanAnna Walsh Leigh & Lowton SC 87.0 12.0 (22.0) 17.0 19.0 2.0 15.0 65.0
16 684RS400Jonathan WhiteRob Woodward Pevensay Bay/Shoreham SC 113.0 25.0 (38.0 DNS) 9.0 10.0 17.0 14.0 75.0
17 1450RS400Nick EavesWayne Bartley SC 114.0 13.0 14.0 7.0 (38.0 BFD) 25.0 17.0 76.0
18 1452RS400Howard EelesChris Hawley Bartley SC 114.0 11.0 10.0 16.0 21.0 18.0 (38.0 DNC) 76.0
19 1262RS400Jon WillarsRichard Brameld Welton SC 103.0 10.0 20.0 13.0 18.0 (24.0) 18.0 79.0
20 1392RS400Christopher StantonJules Thorne QMSC 131.0 23.0 24.0 21.0 2.0 (38.0 DNF) 23.0 93.0
21 1257RS400Mark DingsdaleVanessa Evans Leigh & Lowton SC 124.0 19.0 (25.0) 24.0 20.0 16.0 20.0 99.0
22 1301RS400Mike WhitmoreSarah Whitmore Eastbourne Sovereign SC 139.0 27.0 (38.0 DSQ) 38.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 19.0 101.0
23 828RS400Chris WilliamsMartin Spencer Leigh & Lowton SC 130.0 21.0 17.0 15.0 (28.0) 23.0 26.0 102.0
24 1175RS400Sam LeiperElliot Fisher Carsington SC 133.0 16.0 18.0 (30.0) 23.0 19.0 27.0 103.0
25 763RS400Liam AlcockEve Wyatt South Sheilds SC 140.0 (30.0) 29.0 26.0 24.0 10.0 21.0 110.0
26 1210RS400Mike PartridgeClaire Davis HISC 136.0 24.0 19.0 (25.0) 22.0 22.0 24.0 111.0
27 1435RS400Matt SheahanEllie Sheahan QMSC 146.0 20.0 28.0 18.0 26.0 (29.0) 25.0 117.0
28 1228RS400Andrew JohnsonSarah Humphrey Grafham Water Sailing Club 159.0 26.0 16.0 (31.0) 27.0 30.0 29.0 128.0
29 1029RS400John CunninghamNicola Cokayne Carsington SC 163.0 29.0 30.0 29.0 (32.0) 21.0 22.0 131.0
30 1184RS400Stuart WilliamsJoshua Crisp Army Sailing Association 172.0 (38.0 DNF) 26.0 27.0 25.0 26.0 30.0 134.0
31 1272RS400Andy WilcoxHannah Wilcox Grafham Water Sailing Club 166.0 22.0 27.0 28.0 (31.0) 27.0 31.0 135.0
32 1340RS400Sam NealAlayne Seymour Grafham Water Sailing Club 185.0 28.0 21.0 22.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 147.0
33 872RS400James CokayneEmily Cokayne Carsington SC 186.0 31.0 (33.0) 33.0 30.0 31.0 28.0 153.0
34 527RS400Andy PowellIan Verso Warsash SC 192.0 33.0 (34.0) 32.0 33.0 28.0 32.0 158.0
35 676RS400Michael MarriottMaurice Barnes Thorpe Bay Yacht Club 199.0 (38.0 DNC) 32.0 34.0 29.0 32.0 34.0 161.0
36 1092RS400Marc WalfordAlan Cooke Grafham Water Sailing Club 199.0 32.0 31.0 (35.0) 35.0 33.0 33.0 164.0
37 1382RS400Andrew HuntMatthew Hunt Eastbourne Sovereign SC 222.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNF 36.0 34.0 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 184.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0156seconds to load