RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTopper Champ NoHelmSexTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 48105-Ben Purrier Parkstone YC 302 Male 10.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
2 46387-Matilda Gregson Starcross YC 301 Female 20.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 12.0
3 46070-Oliver Wilcox FOSSC 370 Male 33.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0) 3.0 21.0
4 45565-Tristan Hills Saltash Sailing Club 167 Male 33.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 24.0
5 47028-Toby Bloomfield Paignton SC 656 Male 43.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 11.0 (17.0) 26.0
6 43950-Ben Adler Ccsc 130 Male 47.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 (14.0) 6.0 7.0 33.0
7 14927-Emily Procter Paignton SC 288 Female 53.0 9.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 (18.0) 35.0
8 44437-Edward Baker FOSSC 582 Male 52.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 10.0 (16.0) 13.0 36.0
9 47926-Peter Walker Parkstone YC 617 Male 55.0 (15.0) 14.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 40.0
10 46734-James Deverell RDYC 539 Male 61.0 11.0 13.0 10.0 (18.0) 5.0 4.0 43.0
11 47833-Tom Peacock Parkstone YC 199 Male 65.0 (16.0) 10.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 49.0
12 47664-Edward Schuster-Bruce Parkstone YC 560 Male 72.0 6.0 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 14.0 10.0 57.0
13 47126-George Fellows Castle Cove SC 601 (602) Male 78.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 17.0 7.0 (19.0) 59.0
14 48093-Tom Campbell Parkstone YC 395 Male 81.0 10.0 15.0 (17.0) 13.0 15.0 11.0 64.0
15 47653-Miles Ripley Paignton SC 653 Male 90.0 18.0 18.0 (22.0) 12.0 8.0 12.0 68.0
16 46691-Miles Deverell RDYC 530 Male 100.0 17.0 8.0 16.0 16.0 21.0 (22.0) 78.0
17 46192-Giles Griffith Chew Valley Lake SC 588 Male 104.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 19.0 (22.0) 21.0 82.0
18 45299-Alex Assirati Castle Cove SC 228 Male 115.0 22.0 24.0 (32.0) 22.0 9.0 6.0 83.0
19 48147-Daniel Coupe Parkstone YC 138 Male 118.0 19.0 17.0 18.0 23.0 17.0 (24.0) 94.0
20 45592-Luca Mitchell Papercourt SC 642 Male 131.0 14.0 (36.0 DNF) 13.0 7.0 31.0 30.0 95.0
21 47857-Zak Mitchell Papercourt SC 644 Male 124.0 21.0 19.0 21.0 11.0 25.0 (27.0) 97.0
22 47220-Mark Ripley Paignton SC 129 Male 129.0 23.0 21.0 (24.0) 21.0 20.0 20.0 105.0
23 45437-Amy Stones Paignton SC 139 Female 134.0 20.0 22.0 19.0 24.0 24.0 (25.0) 109.0
24 46396-Edward Neylan Chew Valley Lake SC 300 Male 136.0 (26.0) 23.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 16.0 110.0
25 44142-Dru Townsend Portishead Yacht and Sailing Club 342 Female 136.0 24.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 (26.0) 26.0 110.0
26 1-Isabelle Smith Paignton SC 193 Female 162.0 (30.0) 26.0 25.0 26.0 27.0 28.0 132.0
27 45285-Izak Hemmings Dartmouth YC 132 Male 164.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 27.0 30.0 (31.0) 133.0
28 47706-Zac Williams Yealm YC 131 Male 177.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 19.0 14.0 141.0
29 48137-Joel Bibby Parkstone YC 104 Male 177.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 18.0 15.0 141.0
30 41353-Florence Hawker South Cerney sc 320 Female 178.0 (33.0) 32.0 29.0 32.0 29.0 23.0 145.0
31 46355-Rory Shannon Durleigh 182 Male 180.0 28.0 27.0 30.0 29.0 32.0 (34.0) 146.0
32 40844-Finlay Gribbin Paignton SC 655 Male 181.0 29.0 29.0 28.0 31.0 (35.0) 29.0 146.0
33 40803-Cara Cochrane Yealm YC 8 (698) Female 182.0 27.0 28.0 31.0 30.0 (34.0) 32.0 148.0
34 45654-Madeleine Jinks Plymouth Youth Sailing 514 Female 185.0 31.0 31.0 27.0 28.0 33.0 (35.0) 150.0
35 45513-Freya Coupe Parkstone YC 212 Female 189.0 32.0 30.0 (33.0) 33.0 28.0 33.0 156.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0195seconds to load