RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTopper Champ NoHelmSexPointsNET
1 6437-Arthur Collenette Guernsey Yacht Club Male 1.0-
2 6230-Toby Schonrock Parkstone YC Male 2.0-
3 6299-Kuba Staite Hayling Island SC Male 3.0-
4 6300-Julia Staite Hayling Island SC Female 4.0-
5 6404-Annabelle Vines Rlym YC Female 5.0-
6 5252-Sam Watson Emsworth SC Male 6.0-
7 6235-Molly Dowson McGill Rlym YC Female 7.0-
8 6278-Oliver Meadowcroft Upper Thames SC Male 8.0-
9 1058-Hallam Frith Bosham SC Male 9.0-
10 6335-Xavier Ellis Guernsey Yacht Club Male 10.0-
11 6169-Maya Brown Burghfield SC Female 11.0-
12 6020-James Barrett Burghfield SC Male 12.0-
13 5115-Luke Watson Emsworth SC Male 13.0-
14 6323-Freddie Howarth Poole YC Male 14.0-
15 6039-Jack McCormick Parkstone YC Male 15.0-
16 5800-Kiera Carre Guernsey Yacht Club Female 16.0-
17 6400-Henry Keegan Parkstone YC Male 17.0-
18 6378-Cameron Blamey RVYC Male 18.0-
19 6350-Lila Edwards Parkstone YC Female 19.0-
20 6495-Sam Webb Rlym YC Male 20.0-
21 5849-Adam Trubridge Burghfield SC Male 21.0-
22 6446-Johnny Sargent Emsworth SC Male 22.0-
23 6327-Joseph Jones Burghfield SC Male 23.0-
24 6320-Jake Stokes Rlym YC Male 24.0-
25 6346-Emma Breese Rlym YC Female 25.0-
26 5356-Oliver Vines Rlym YC Male 26.0-
27 6142-Robert Mawdsley Hayling Island SC Male 27.0-
28 64-Sam Brown Burghfield SC Male 28.0-
29 6444-Gwen Sargent Emsworth SC Female 29.0-
30 6253-Noah Evans RVYC Male 30.0-
31 5387-Sebastian Schonrock Parkstone YC Male 31.0-
32 6145-Sabine Potter Warsash SC Female 32.0-
33 1049-Esme Frith Bosham SC Female 33.0-
34 6266-Agnes Bracey-Davis Hayling Island SC Female 34.0-
35 5586-Joel Traves Spinnaker SC Male 35.0-
36 5012-Cameron Bignold-Kyles Rlym YC Male 36.0-
37 5556-William Barrett Burghfield SC Male 37.0-
38 6105-Finn Evans RVYC Male 38.0-
39 6433-Hugo Anderson Rlym YC Male 39.0-
40 6273-Freddie May Rlym YC Male 40.0-
41 6042-Oliver McCormick Parkstone YC Male 41.0-
42 6202-Findlay Bignold-Kyles Rlym YC Male 42.0-
43 6038-Oscar Pitman Emsworth SC Male 43.0-
44 6449-Samuel Griffiths Rlym YC Male 44.0-
45 6179-Hazel Jones Dell Quay SC Female 45.0-
46 6115-Imogen Jones Burghfield SC Female 46.0-
47 6363-Emma Rennie Parkstone YC Female 47.0-
48 5979-Harry George Emsworth SC Male 48.0-
49 6214-Ella Lightbody Rlym YC Female 49.0-
50 5230-Anna Trubridge Burghfield SC Female 50.0-
51 6450-Oliver Baddeley Rlym YC Male 51.0-
52 5411-Archie Bourne Burghfield SC Male 52.0-

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0156seconds to load