RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 2337-EWAN WILSONFIN ARMSTRONG WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC 22 2 7 4 1 2 1 ‑8 5-
2 2241-HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON HAYLING ISLAND SC / GURNARD SC/HISC 26 ‑6 2 2 6 6 2 2 6-
3 2343-BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC 30 5 1 5 2 ‑17 3 7 7-
4 2347-FREYA BLACKMILLIE ALDRIDGE HISC / PARKSTONE YC 33 8 5 6 ‑9 4 6 3 1-
5 2493-EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY LLANDUDNO SC 45 15 9 ‑23 10 1 7 1 2-
6 2344-JAMES HAMMETTPIERS NICHOLLS HISC 47 4 ‑16 9 11 5 4 10 4-
7 2139-FREDDIE PETERSELLIOT WELLS HISC 51 1 4 1 5 13 (BFD) 16 11-
8 2381-IAIN BIRDANNA ROWE HISC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC 62 11 3 7 8 ‑16 13 5 15-
9 2289-PIERCE HARRISALFIE COGGER WINDERMERE SCHOOL 75 16 6 12 3 14 15 9 ‑18-
10 138-SAM JONESJOSEPH BRADLEY HILL HEAD SC 76 ‑24 11 18 17 12 9 6 3-
11 1504-ELLIE WALTONJAMES GRUMMETT DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / BURWAIN SC 80 14 ‑29 10 15 8 11 13 9-
12 1858-HENRY CHANDLERLOUIS JOHNSON EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING 81 7 18 3 7 ‑28 19 11 16-
13 2694-CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 82 20 12 8 13 7 5 (BFD) 17-
14 2236-CHARLOTTE ORMERODJESS JOBSON OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 94 10 21 11 4 27 8 (BFD) 13-
15 1508-OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY‑WRIGLEY ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC 111 3 15 14 14 ‑29 17 25 23-
16 2332-TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE 118 22 17 20 19 11 25 4 (BFD)-
17 2222-MORGAN ARCHERJACK MILLER BLUE CIRCLE SC / FELPHAM SC 120 18 23 ‑26 16 19 10 15 19-
18 2545-CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC 122 9 13 19 12 ‑26 26 19 24-
19 2028-ALICE SENIORCAITIE ATKIN MOUNTBATTEN WATERSPORTS CENTRE / WHITSTA 126 19 8 32 24 10 (BFD) 12 21-
20 2539-LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC 127 ‑25 19 16 25 21 12 20 14-
21 2341-HUGO BURROWSHAKAN DIGBY WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / QUEEN MARY SC 131 12 10 24 18 ‑31 23 18 26-
22 2695-GEORGE RICHARDSGREGORY BROWN R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC 135 13 (UFD) 22 28 15 24 23 10-
23 2432-CAITLIN WEBSTERLUCY FERGUSON KINGS COLLEGE TAUNTON / WINDERMERE SCHO 136 17 20 15 20 20 20 24 ‑27-
24 2229-HANNAH ROBERTS‑STRAWJESS FLINT CARDIFF BAY YC 147 21 14 31 29 ‑35 27 17 8-
25 2022-EMMA TARDREWJOSH BONIFACE HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 147 (DNS) 22 17 21 23 14 21 29-
26 2478-SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY CARDIFF BAY YC / ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 157 23 28 30 31 9 16 (BFD) 20-
27 2329-FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX BURGHFIELD SC 174 30 27 13 33 33 ‑34 26 12-
28 2338-JAMIE ALLENLOUIS WRIGHT HISC 181 27 ‑37 25 23 24 28 22 32-
29 2414-ELODIE EDWARDSAMY BALE PWLLHELI SC 185 28 26 27 30 ‑34 22 27 25-
30 2172-BEN BATCHELORMADDIE WYLIE IOMYC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC 200 26 24 21 22 32 (BFD) BFD 30-
31 1905-EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA QUEEN MARY SC 202 ‑34 31 34 32 22 21 29 33-
32 2627-SAM WRANKMOREIMOGEN ASQUITH 208 32 25 35 26 ‑40 31 28 31-
33 1972-ISHBEL ZUURMONDPHILLY ALA MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC 219 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 30 18 14 22-
34 2118-JAMES HOLLISDAN ARMSTRONG RTYC 220 36 30 28 (DNF) 3 33 BFD DNF-
35 1908-BETH ALBONEOLIVER KING CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / HISC 221 33 33 33 34 ‑38 30 30 28-
36 938-HARRISON PYEHARRY JONES DRAYCOTE WATER SC 222 35 34 36 35 18 29 35 (BFD)-
37 1867-TOM HOLLIDAYOLLIE DENNIS EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC 231 29 35 37 36 25 36 33 (BFD)-
38 1702-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER CASTLE COVE SC 250 37 36 ‑40 37 36 38 32 34-
39 1244-FIN SWANTONLIAM VASS FELPHAM SC 253 (DNS) 38 41 38 37 32 31 36-
40 1972-ISHBEL ZUURMONDRUPERT JAMESON MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC 254 31 32 29 27 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
41 1781-TOM COCHRANENAT GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC 261 39 ‑41 38 39 41 35 34 35-
42 1153-EMMA JAMESTAMSYN HILLS PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 265 38 39 39 ‑40 39 37 36 37-
43 471-LEON STEINJOSEPH DORMER QUEEN MARY SC 281 40 40 42 41 42 39 37 (DNS)-
44 2203-HATTIE ROGERSEMILY COVELL ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 315 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0391seconds to load