RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 GBR 96-Hector Simpson Yorkshire Dales S C 14 2 (5) 5 2 2 2 1-
2 GBR 81-James Skulczuk MYC & WPNSA 23 (17) 3 3 4 4 4 5-
3 GBR 29-Peter McCoy 24 16 2 1 (DSQ) 1 1 3-
4 GBR 98-Cameron Tweedle Oxford S C/RAFSA 24 (11) 9 2 1 5 5 2-
5 GBR 707-Callum Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre 30 (41) 11 4 5 3 3 4-
6 GBR 2-Allen Burrell Thorpe Bay Y C 37 4 1 8 9 (17) 8 7-
7 GBR 37-Simon Percival Christchurch S C 48 6 8 (12) 12 6 7 9-
8 FIN 201-Kristian Sjoberg Nylandska Jaktklubben 55 8 (OCS) 9 7 12 9 10-
9 GBR 28-Jack Arnell Christchurch S C 57 22 (DNS) 13 3 7 6 6-
10 GBR 567-Martin Hughes Warsash S C 64 5 (16) 15 11 11 10 12-
11 GBR 69-Cy Grisley Keyhaven Y C 72 18 17 6 6 8 (20) 17-
12 GBR 5-Lawrence Crispin Stone S C 74 (DNF) 4 10 20 9 13 18-
13 NED 74-Paul Douze Het Witte Huis 80 12 19 14 10 14 11 (RET)-
14 GBR 35-Soeren Vonsild WRSC 97 7 7 (30) 22 19 26 16-
15 GBR 21-Michael De Courcy Mengeham Rythe S C 101 20 13 (35) 27 21 12 8-
16 IRL 11-Colin Leonard Ballyholme Y C 102 19 10 7 8 10 (DNC) DNC-
17 GBR 90-Richard Sharp Bough Beech S C 102 14 14 19 13 (29) 21 21-
18 SWE 14-Stefan Nordström KKF 108 21 (29) 16 26 20 14 11-
19 SWE 2-Svante Collvin KKF 112 13 15 18 17 18 (37) 31-
20 GBR 33-Kieron Holt Warsash SC 123 28 22 22 (RET) 16 22 13-
21 GBR 45-Dan Patten RHYC 127 23 (OCS) 17 28 15 18 26-
22 GBR 76-Fred van Arkel Chew Valley S C 132 31 6 24 15 (34) 29 27-
23 GBR 61-John Heyes Mengeham Rythe S C 132 15 23 (27) 19 25 27 23-
24 GBR 52-Will Patten RHYC 134 10 (33) 33 33 22 17 19-
25 GBR 593-Alex Farrall Thorpe Bay Y C 137 (DNC) 26 31 25 24 16 15-
26 GBR 728-Ady Pells Harwich Town S C 140 26 (37) 29 14 27 30 14-
27 GBR 679-James Cole Warsash SC 141 9 20 (42) 38 31 19 24-
28 GBR 88-Jon Tweedle Oxford S C/RAFSA 143 29 12 28 16 33 25 (DNC)-
29 GBR 581-Alex Atkins Christchurch S C 144 (32) 18 25 21 26 24 30-
30 GBR 720-Julian Smith MRSC 146 3 (OCS) 11 23 13 DNC DNC-
31 GBR 93-Tim Simpson Yorkshire Dales S C 150 34 27 20 34 (36) 15 20-
32 GBR 617-Jean‑Louis Simons West Kirby S C 164 1 25 23 29 38 (DNC) DNC-
33 GBR 20-Andy Denison Christchurch S C 168 27 (38) 36 32 28 23 22-
34 GBR 695-Mark Petty‑Mayor Thorpe Bay Y C 171 25 30 (38) 30 23 28 35-
35 GBR 26-Joe Stocker Staunton Harold S C 175 (36) 28 21 31 35 31 29-
36 GBR 595-Edward Thornburn Newhaven & Seaford S C 183 37 34 (39) 18 37 32 25-
37 GBR 1-Sander Kooij Thorpe Bay Y C 189 24 35 26 24 32 (DNC) DNC-
38 GBR 34-Peter Blick NYC CSC 190 30 21 34 35 (41) 38 32-
39 GBR 777-Howard Sellars Warsash SC 197 33 24 37 41 (42) 34 28-
40 GBR 82-Simon Green Downs S C 198 35 32 32 (36) 30 35 34-
41 GBR 691-Didge Everett Harwich Town S C 225 38 36 41 37 40 33 (RET)-
42 GBR 47-Tim Newton Oxford S C 228 (43) 41 40 39 39 36 33-
43 GBR 197-Peter Vinton Staunton Harold S C 250 42 39 44 42 44 39 (DNC)-
44 GBR 42-Richard Phillips Christchurch S C 253 39 40 43 40 43 (DNC) DNC-
45 GBR 19-Simon Hoult Hayling Island S C 26 40 31 (RET) DNS DNS DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load