RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 1456-Andy Couch Leigh and lowton 12.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 6.0
2 1441-Harry Briddon Ogston SC 74.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) (60.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 7.0
3 1435-Will Gulliver Northampton SC 27.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (11.0) 2.0 3.0 13.0
4 1446-Nick Orman Castle Cove Sailing Club 57.0 4.0 (25.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0) 23.0
5 1448-Chris Turner Lyme Regis SC 43.0 7.0 (8.0) (11.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 24.0
6 1454-Simon Hawkes PS UK 53.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0) 3.0 9.0 (12.0) 28.0
7 1408-James Dawson RYA 153.0 (60.0 DNF) 6.0 9.0 3.0 (60.0 OCS) 8.0 7.0 33.0
8 1453-Simon Heuson Lyme Regis SC 64.0 10.0 (15.0) 4.0 12.0 6.0 (13.0) 4.0 36.0
9 1259-Martin Watts Netley s 125.0 9.0 (23.0) 14.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 (60.0 DNF) 42.0
10 1346-Titch Wayling Northampton SC 124.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 (20.0) 8.0 11.0 (60.0 DNF) 44.0
11 1438-Mike Tustin Bowmoor SC 137.0 (60.0 DNF) 13.0 12.0 (24.0) 7.0 10.0 11.0 53.0
12 1248-Mike Webster Northampton SC 88.0 (16.0) 10.0 (18.0) 5.0 9.0 16.0 14.0 54.0
13 1266-Ben Falat Waveney & Oulton Broad YC 98.0 (19.0) 16.0 (20.0) 10.0 13.0 15.0 5.0 59.0
14 1414-Steve Popple Shoreham 183.0 13.0 11.0 7.0 26.0 (60.0 DNF) 6.0 (60.0 DNF) 63.0
15 1343-Olly Hopkins Bowmoor 119.0 12.0 (26.0) (27.0) 11.0 14.0 19.0 10.0 66.0
16 1443-Phil Longley Stone Sailing Club 153.0 (60.0 DNF) 7.0 13.0 9.0 (26.0) 20.0 18.0 67.0
17 1400-Jim Hopton Shustoke SC 156.0 8.0 14.0 16.0 (21.0) (60.0 DNF) 18.0 19.0 75.0
18 1430-Gordon Kingston-Minnis Lee on Solent SC 170.0 14.0 (29.0) 25.0 15.0 10.0 17.0 (60.0 DNF) 81.0
19 1211-Chris Shelton Downs SC 137.0 17.0 18.0 (26.0) 17.0 17.0 (22.0) 20.0 89.0
20 1432-matthew House royal Harwich YC 210.0 (60.0 DNS) 22.0 23.0 19.0 12.0 14.0 (60.0 DNF) 90.0
21 1419-Paul Birbeck Wimbleball 215.0 (60.0 DNF) 19.0 19.0 22.0 23.0 12.0 (60.0 DNF) 95.0
22 1447-Richard Sims CARSINGTON S.C. 160.0 15.0 (32.0) (29.0) 23.0 20.0 25.0 16.0 99.0
23 1394-Nick Favell Wobyc 197.0 11.0 (36.0) 21.0 29.0 (60.0 OCS) 32.0 8.0 101.0
24 1386-Nick Mason Island Barn Sailing Club 158.0 22.0 (24.0) 22.0 (33.0) 15.0 21.0 21.0 101.0
25 1412-Adam Perry Pennine SC 196.0 (60.0 DNF) 17.0 (34.0) 28.0 18.0 24.0 15.0 102.0
26 1300-Ivan Walsh Shoreham 182.0 18.0 (40.0) (39.0) 25.0 16.0 27.0 17.0 103.0
27 1329-Neville Taylor Hunts SC 186.0 23.0 (33.0) (30.0) 16.0 27.0 29.0 28.0 123.0
28 1406-Tom Whittingham Bowmoor SC 198.0 20.0 (35.0) (38.0) 31.0 22.0 30.0 22.0 125.0
29 1305-Ian Miller Alton Water SC 248.0 (60.0 DNF) 20.0 33.0 27.0 25.0 23.0 (60.0 DNF) 128.0
30 1384-Neil Boughton Royal Plymouth Corinthian YC 207.0 21.0 21.0 (36.0) (39.0) 30.0 34.0 26.0 132.0
31 1309-Matt Nield Royal Windermere yacht club 240.0 (60.0 DNF) (38.0) 28.0 35.0 24.0 31.0 24.0 142.0
32 1278-Jon Shaw East Lothian YC 244.0 (60.0 DNF) (41.0) 35.0 30.0 29.0 26.0 23.0 143.0
33 1423-Alex Dawson Island barn sc 273.0 (60.0 DNF) 34.0 24.0 34.0 (60.0 DNF) 36.0 25.0 153.0
34 1140-Jon Cooper Bowmoor SC 278.0 (60.0 DNF) 28.0 31.0 18.0 21.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 158.0
35 758-Neil Cardno Derwent Reservoir SC 261.0 24.0 (50.0) (48.0) 42.0 33.0 35.0 29.0 163.0
36 1392-Leigh Riddell Broadwater SC 284.0 (60.0 DNF) 39.0 32.0 14.0 19.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 164.0
37 1233-Warren Martin CSC 282.0 (60.0 DNF) (54.0) 44.0 32.0 32.0 33.0 27.0 168.0
38 1280-Ian Stone Maidenhead Sailing Club 312.0 (60.0 DNS) 4.0 8.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 192.0
39 1007-David Sellar Shoreham SC 303.0 (60.0 DNF) (51.0) 47.0 41.0 35.0 39.0 30.0 192.0
40 1424-Simon Clark Whitefriars SC 319.0 (60.0 DNF) 31.0 43.0 37.0 28.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 199.0
41 1273-Tim Gold Creeksea SC 329.0 (60.0 DNS) 45.0 40.0 36.0 (60.0 DNF) 28.0 60.0 DNF 209.0
42 827-Ian Simons Creeksea S C 332.0 (60.0 DNF) 52.0 49.0 40.0 34.0 37.0 (60.0 DNF) 212.0
43 1277-Peter Harlow Lilliput 341.0 (60.0 DNS) 46.0 46.0 38.0 31.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 221.0
44 1347-Chris Biglin Shustoke 344.0 (60.0 DNF) 27.0 17.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 224.0
45 1348-Richard Cumberbatch Castle Cove Sailing Club 345.0 (60.0 DNF) 30.0 15.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 225.0
46 1318-Dave Patrick Broadwater SC 346.0 (60.0 DNF) 53.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 40.0 13.0 226.0
47 1420-Clive Morley Minnis Bay 356.0 (60.0 DNS) 37.0 41.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 38.0 60.0 DNF 236.0
48 1395-Chris Roberts Creeksea Sailing Club 372.0 (60.0 DNS) 12.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 252.0
49 1431-Rob Starling Burghfield 381.0 (60.0 DNS) 44.0 37.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 261.0
50 1297-Dean Griffiths Bowmoor sc 388.0 (60.0 DNS) 43.0 45.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 268.0
51 1244-Bill Taylor creeksea 390.0 (60.0 DNS) 48.0 42.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 270.0
52 1404-Eric Howe Creeksea sailing club 402.0 (60.0 DNS) 42.0 (60.0 DNS) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 282.0
53 1184-Graham Dale-Jones Creeksea SC 407.0 (60.0 DNS) 47.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 287.0
54 1271-Stuart Swift Poole 409.0 (60.0 DNS) 49.0 (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 289.0
55 1320-Roger Smith Cm3 3hn 420.0 (60.0 DNF) (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 300.0
55 1326-Jimmy Sandison East Lothian Yacht Club 420.0 (60.0 DNF) (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 300.0
55 1415-paul Church alton water 420.0 (60.0 DNS) (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 300.0
55 1433-Peter Shuttleworth Stone 420.0 (60.0 DNS) (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 300.0
55 1434-Martin Knott Ribble 420.0 (60.0 DNS) (60.0 DNF) 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNF 300.0
This page took 0.0391seconds to load