RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCategoryM/FTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 206471Laser 4.7Kai WOLGRAM Llyn Brenig J 11.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0
2 209000Laser 4.7Finley DICKINSON HISC J 8.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 5.0
3 212906Laser 4.7Barty GRAY Bowmoor / Trearddur Bay J 19.0 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 12.0
4 186027Laser 4.7Drew BARNES CSC / Rlyc J 37.0 3.0 8.0 (21.0) 5.0 16.0
5 212907Laser 4.7James FOSTER Poole YC J 32.0 14.0 (15.0) 2.0 1.0 17.0
6 198313Laser 4.7Abigail CHILDERLEY Rorc-rsrnyc J L 27.0 6.0 3.0 (10.0) 8.0 17.0
7 212536Laser 4.7Sam DE LA FEUILLADE Rlym / CSC J 30.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 (12.0) 18.0
8 212947Laser 4.7Lorcan KNOWLES Leigh & Lowton J 45.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0) 11.0 21.0
9 211928Laser 4.7Tom MITCHELL R LYM YC J 41.0 (19.0) 10.0 8.0 4.0 22.0
10 206298Laser 4.7Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC J 39.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 (17.0) 22.0
11 184134Laser 4.7Elizabeth BEARDSALL Warsash SC J L 49.0 11.0 4.0 14.0 (20.0) 29.0
12 211012Laser 4.7Gordon COGAN SIVARAJAN CCC J 54.0 12.0 (19.0) 16.0 7.0 35.0
13 211166Laser 4.7Zach LYTTLE Datchet J 61.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 (26.0) 35.0
14 206488Laser 4.7Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green J L 59.0 10.0 17.0 (23.0) 9.0 36.0
15 207299Laser 4.7Flo NICHOLLS Rlymyc Aldeburgh Yc J L 60.0 8.0 18.0 15.0 (19.0) 41.0
16 213051Laser 4.7Keelin GREENE HISC J L 72.0 20.0 (25.0) 9.0 18.0 47.0
17 204536Laser 4.7Phoebe ROBERTS Pwllheli SC Y L 65.0 (18.0) 14.0 17.0 16.0 47.0
18 209995Laser 4.7Nathan LUMBARD Papercourt / Weir Wood J 77.0 16.0 (29.0) 7.0 25.0 48.0
19 208970Laser 4.7Ben WILLETT Llangorse SC J 70.0 (21.0) 21.0 13.0 15.0 49.0
20 206331Laser 4.7Will ROWLAND Leigh And Lowton Sc J 85.0 27.0 13.0 (32.0) 13.0 53.0
21 171919Laser 4.7Harvey LEIGH LLSC J 90.0 30.0 16.0 (34.0) 10.0 56.0
22 210232Laser 4.7Oliver PERKINS Papercourt J 83.0 17.0 22.0 20.0 (24.0) 59.0
23 208711Laser 4.7Isabella DREWITT Royal Lymington YC J L 89.0 (29.0) 12.0 26.0 22.0 60.0
24 208186Laser 4.7Arthur FARLEY Rvyc / GSC / Rlmyc J 91.0 15.0 (31.0) 31.0 14.0 60.0
25 209189Laser 4.7Oliver VOWLES Llangorse SC J 91.0 25.0 20.0 18.0 (28.0) 63.0
26 210223Laser 4.7Alex HOLBORN Parkstone YC J L 100.0 31.0 (34.0) 12.0 23.0 66.0
27 207647Laser 4.7Tom DAWSON Pwllheli Y 91.0 22.0 23.0 (25.0) 21.0 66.0
28 195242Laser 4.7Angus KEMP Poole YC J 95.0 23.0 26.0 19.0 (27.0) 68.0
29 193443Laser 4.7Coco BARRETT Island Barn Reservoir SC J L 100.0 24.0 24.0 22.0 (30.0) 70.0
30 201695Laser 4.7Catie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC J L 120.0 28.0 27.0 29.0 (36.0) 84.0
31 201641Laser 4.7Lewis COOP Leigh & Lowton SC J 120.0 32.0 28.0 27.0 (33.0) 87.0
32 206191Laser 4.7Charlotte VIDELO Frensham Pond SC J L 126.0 26.0 33.0 (35.0) 32.0 91.0
33 191797Laser 4.7Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT Port Dinorwic SC J 129.0 34.0 30.0 30.0 (35.0) 94.0
34 206288Laser 4.7Connor MYERS Brixham YC Y 131.0 33.0 (36.0) 33.0 29.0 95.0
35 204883Laser 4.7Jacob FELTON Staunton Harold SC J 134.0 (37.0) 32.0 28.0 37.0 97.0
36 208120Laser 4.7Ellie MAYNARD WPSA Y L 140.0 35.0 35.0 (36.0) 34.0 104.0
37 193247Laser 4.7Lucy DAVIS Royal Southern YC J L 147.0 (40.0) 39.0 37.0 31.0 107.0
38 153740Laser 4.7Molly WRIGHT PDSC J L 150.0 36.0 37.0 38.0 (39.0) 111.0
39 204539Laser 4.7Suria MORRIS Mumbles YC J L 153.0 38.0 38.0 (39.0) 38.0 114.0
40 206715Laser 4.7Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury SC / Rlyc J 162.0 39.0 (BFD [41.0]) DNC [41.0] DNC [41.0] 121.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0156seconds to load