RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBQ1Q2Q3Q4F5F6F7F8PtsNET
1 AUS 4 (62)-Steven Brewin KCC KORNELL CAT CLUB 1 1 3 ‑5 1 4 2 1 13-
2 POL 15 (2)-Tymoteusz Bendyk UKS NAVIGO 5 3 2 1 12 1 ‑47 5 29-
3 POL 41 (51)-Jakub Surowiec UKS NAVIGO 2 3 2 2 ‑11 5 10 7 31-
4 NZL 270 (59)-Dave Shaw NELSON YACHT CLUB 8 2 1 2 2 7 17 ‑23 39-
5 AUS 88 (108)-Darren Bundock MHYC 1 1 9 7 10 3 ‑44 16 47-
6 POL 1 (19)-Jacek Noetzel UKS NAVIGO 7 4 6 3 5 2 21 ‑29 48-
7 POL 17 (26)-Maciej Zarnowski UKS NAVIGO 5 8 3 3 rdg 8 ‑33 6 50-
8 USA 311 (146)-Bruce Mahoney HOUSTON YACHT CLUB 9 6 8 5 18 ‑26 1 9 56-
9 NED 7 (25)-Mischa Heemskerk WSU DE BRASSEM 2 29 4 6 16 10 ‑42 3 70-
10 ESP 11 (23)-Manuel Calavia REAL CLUB MARITIMO BARCELONA 3 (ocs) 1 1 3 6 55 2 71-
11 ESP 74 (33)-Abdon Ibanez R.C.N. VALENCIA 13 14 5 6 15 13 6 ‑25 72-
12 NED 75 (86)-Coen De Koning WSU HOORN 4 4 11 8 7 (dpi) dpi dpi 83-
13 AUS 308 (103)-Andrew Landenberger BIG RIVER SAILING CLUB 7 7 7 ‑27 20 27 7 10 85-
14 DEN 1 (10)-Thomas Paasch 8 10 6 10 4 ‑32 27 28 93-
15 ESP 32 (147)-Anton Paz Blanco CN VILAGARCIA 11 5 8 9 14 15 31 ‑39 93-
16 GRE 7 (49)-Konstantinos Trigonis NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI 10 11 17 12 8 11 ‑51 24 93-
17 GER 76 (11)-Helmut Stumhofer SEGELCLUB CHEMING SCC 13 14 9 11 ‑23 19 16 11 93-
18 AUS 25 (40)-Stephen Brayshaw MCCRAE Y.C. 4 6 7 4 6 29 ‑54 40 96-
19 SUI 1 (20)-Sandro Caviezel YACHT CLUB ASCORA 3 2 5 4 31 ‑48 35 19 99-
20 POL 111 (6)-Michal Korneszczuk YACHT CLUB GDANSK 12 13 11 17 27 ‑43 9 18 107-
21 GBR 57 (18)-Adam May WEYMOUT PORTLAND NATIONAL SAILING ACADEMY 6 10 13 13 9 16 43 ‑52 110-
22 FRA 2 (50)-Emmanuel Dode SR VANNES dpi dpi 12 14 19 18 ‑50 22 110-
23 NED 95 (67)-Roeland Wentholt HELLECAT 9 11 14 22 17 ‑36 25 13 111-
24 GER 14 (69)-Bob Baier SCFF 12 7 13 18 21 21 34 ‑41 126-
25 SWE 22 (122)-Pontus Johnsson YSTAC SS 30 ‑34 15 19 34 12 11 8 129-
26 SUI 87 (57)-Nils Palmieri CLUB NAUTIQUE MORATEL CULLY 22 21 26 18 ‑53 31 8 12 138-
27 DEN 77 (46)-Tom Bojland SKS 18 18 24 12 26 ‑42 13 33 144-
28 POL 31 (68)-Robert Graczyk MKZ MIKOLAJKI 6 12 33 8 (dpi) 30 36 21 146-
29 POL 7 (56)-Marcin Kaminski UKS NAVIGO 19 12 23 20 24 33 18 ‑47 149-
30 USA 320 (7)-Bailey White LAKE LANIER SAILING CLUB 21 25 18 20 (dnf) 9 26 31 150-
31 AUS 1015 (53)-Stuart Scott SAFETY BEACH 22 17 16 15 ‑42 37 3 42 152-
32 POL 11 (52)-Marcin Badzio UKS NAVIGO 17 19 34 25 30 23 ‑61 4 152-
33 AUT 96 (27)-Michael Modlhammer SEEHAMMER SEGEL CLUB SSC 16 13 38 30 (dnc) 22 5 30 154-
34 ESP 141 (32)-Jan Heuninck REAL CLUB MARITIMO BARCELONA 23 (dnf) 27 33 37 14 4 17 155-
35 ESP 92 (71)-Gustavo Doreste Blanco R.C.M BARCELONA dpi dpi 17 16 32 24 28 ‑38 159-
36 SUI 96 (28)-Daniel Caviezel YCAS (dnf) 24 14 17 13 46 19 27 160-
37 SUI 10 (138)-Luc Du Bois CN MORGES 14 (ocs) 16 10 22 47 40 20 169-
38 AUS 51 (9)-Paul Larsen WPNSA 15 8 10 14 44 ‑61 38 43 172-
39 ESP 52 (48)-Jose Antonio Lopez Becerra CLUB MARITIM BARCELONA 14 19 19 16 (dnc) 17 41 48 174-
40 FRA 7 (104)-Jean‑Louis Le Coq SOCIETE NAUTIQUE GRAN DU ROI PORT CAMARQUE 34 31 29 29 ‑47 28 12 15 178-
41 AUS 31 (80)-Scott Anderson GOSFORD SAILING CLUB 18 15 12 19 36 51 (ocs) 35 186-
42 AUS 998 (70)-Zac Heuchmer RICHMOND RIVER SAILING CLUB 11 9 22 24 28 45 52 ‑55 191-
43 DEN 13 (14)-Lars Schroder EREDERICIA 17 15 20 23 25 ‑56 49 46 195-
44 POL 2 (117)-Marek Zebrowski UKS NAVIGO 27 27 21 21 ‑39 39 29 37 201-
45 ARG 666 (132)-Ian Rodger CUBA 20 20 19 13 38 ‑50 48 44 202-
46 GER 85 (93)-Guido Schulte MSV WISMAR / SAIL LOLLIPOPRV E.V. 26 26 37 25 ‑41 34 20 34 202-
47 NED 28 (43)-Pieterjan Dwarshuis W.V. FLEVO 16 23 15 15 33 49 ‑53 53 204-
48 BEL 54 (75)-Philippe Muyzers GENVAL YACHT CLUB 32 26 22 26 ‑52 35 23 45 209-
49 SUI 65 (13)-Charles Bueche BT 27 27 28 32 40 ‑41 24 36 214-
50 ESP 75 (38)-Toni Ballester Martinavarro RCN DE VALENCIA 21 25 21 22 51 38 ‑57 dpi 217-
51 GER 3 (130)-Matthias Dietz SLRV 25 21 26 dnf (dnc) 25 32 26 219-
52 ITA 27 (143)-Gianluigi Ugolini COMPAGNIZ DELLZ VELLZ DI ROMA (dnf) 5 10 9 48 40 58 56 226-
53 ITA 5 (73)-Luigi Camisotti 24 28 23 24 43 ‑58 39 50 231-
54 POL 3 (124)-Jaroslaw Betkowski RJKP POZNAN 24 28 25 28 dpi 44 37 (ocs) 243-
55 GER 5 (30)-Klaus Raab SCFF 15 24 31 41 (dnc) 53 30 51 245-
56 DEN 20 (96)-Peter Boldsen KBL 25 18 20 23 49 55 56 ‑58 246-
57 GER 37 (144)-Johannes Kemler LSL 31 30 31 28 (dnf) 60 14 60 254-
58 POL 58 (4)-Marcin Rymer UKS NAVIGO 19 22 24 31 dpi 57 60 (dnc) 255-
59 ITA 109 (31)-Willy Pozder UNIVELA SAILING 26 22 55 29 54 ‑59 22 49 257-
60 ESP 123 (127)-Santiago Estevez Alonso CENTRO GALEGO DE VELO 28 31 30 27 (dnc) 52 45 57 270-
61 SWE 59 (109)-Alberto Farnesi LOFTAHAMMERS BATSALLSKAP 30 dpi 18 (dnf) 46 62 46 59 284-
62 ESP 21 (3)-Gonzalo Redondo CLUB NAUTICO VILAGARCIA 23 20 43 36 (dnc) 54 59 54 289-
63 SWE 91 (115)-Wigerstedt Harald BKSS 32 16 36 21 (ret) dnc dnc dnc 300-
64 ARG 21 (8)-Sergio Mehl AGUILA dnf dnf dpi 11 45 (dnc) dnc dnc 324-
65 POL 12 (120)-Tymoteusz Cierzan UKS NAVIGO ‑36 35 35 36 13 1 2 1 123-
66 FRA 483 (47)-Antoine Riet CN APYS DROVAIS 38 ‑50 27 32 11 3 5 14 130-
67 GER 57 (84)-Martin Bach MSV WISMAR 35 ‑38 32 34 4 15 16 7 143-
68 GER 111 (126)-Richter‑Alten Henrik STS S (dnf) 42 33 34 12 22 8 11 162-
69 FRA 300 (54)-Laurent Stephany CN PAUL VATIME 40 36 ‑42 37 dpi 21 11 5 165-
70 SWE 111 (116)-Wigerstedt Lars BKSS 38 41 29 (dnf) 15 13 15 17 168-
71 DEN 17 (34)-Frank Lavrsen KALØVIG SEJLKLUB ‑43 36 37 26 8 25 18 23 173-
72 GER 51 (123)-Niklas Lange SVMG 37 32 30 (dnf) 10 bfd 1 2 174-
73 CZE 1 (77)-Vladislav Ptasnik ALT F20T 31 23 40 ‑43 dpi 26 24 27 179-
74 POL 9 (61)-Bartlomiej Walencik UKS NAVIGO (dnf) dnf 41 35 1 9 19 12 181-
75 POL 101 (5)-Andrzej Senkus UKS NAVIGO 45 44 54 (dnf) 7 8 20 3 181-
76 SWE 9 (119)-Mikael Adlers LOFTAHAMMERS BATSALLSKAP 41 (dsq) 28 30 14 20 28 20 181-
77 GER 15 (99)-Katrin Brunner BSF (dnf) 43 58 46 26 2 6 6 187-
78 GER 10 (88)-Jorg Horn 34 35 (dnf) 35 dnc 14 3 9 192-
79 POL 18 (140)-Jakub Sobala UKS NAVIGO 51 50 47 (dnc) 18 6 17 10 199-
80 GER 86 (42)-Aleksander Zylka SC HUMME 39 ‑49 39 39 17 23 32 16 205-
81 GER 20 (113)-Florian Hennig SLRU (dnf) 39 46 42 dnc 5 4 8 206-
82 POL 100 (63)-Karol Kwiatkowski UKS NAVIGO 35 33 34 31 dpi 33 ‑38 31 206-
83 NED 111 (22)-David Van Aart ZV NORDVIJK 33 (dnf) 50 39 5 34 14 37 212-
84 GER 75 (72)-Knop Joern BSV 29 37 ‑47 40 dpi 32 40 22 212-
85 POL 32 (102)-Kacper Wysocki YK STAL GDYNIA 45 48 (dnf) dnf 23 7 13 13 213-
86 GER 9 (29)-Klaus Rocholl LYC 46 30 32 38 (dnc) 11 33 30 220-
87 SUI 56 (129)-Bruno Biedermann RCS 42 34 39 (dnc) dnc 18 22 15 232-
88 FRA 117 (97)-Loic Dony SN MADINE 28 45 (dnf) dnc dnc 4 10 28 241-
89 GER 58 (39)-Peter Rubener SLRV ‑53 52 44 37 24 39 25 21 242-
90 ITA 86 (83)-Michele Patelli 40 46 25 (dnf) 21 29 34 48 243-
91 ARG 14 (137)-Sergio Armesto YCA ‑52 33 43 42 dpi 42 29 36 256-
92 GER 40 (41)-Manfred Syrowy YCN 37 dpi ‑52 45 16 43 39 46 264-
93 ITA 162 (94)-Daniel Pascucci UNIVELA CAMPIONE 44 47 40 38 (dnc) 19 37 39 264-
94 SUI 61 (35)-Jean‑Yves Delaite PRANGIS 39 42 53 44 (dnc) 38 26 24 266-
95 POL 5 (21)-Wojciech Bendyk UKS NAVIGO 47 52 49 (dnf) dpi 36 12 38 269-
96 GBR 15 (81)-Struan Wallace TBYC (dnf) 53 36 43 31 49 35 26 273-
97 POL 19 (145)-Anna Switajska UKS NAVIGO SOPOT 46 ‑51 49 45 28 24 36 50 278-
98 SWE 1 (118)-Goran Marstrom 50 dpi (dnf) dnf dnc 10 23 25 280-
99 GBR 333 (89)-Gian‑Giacomo Salina Amorini STOKES BAY SAILING CLUB 49 49 (dnf) dnc 27 28 30 40 287-
100 USA 127 (55)-Paul Kaub MORSE LAKE SAILING 47 51 57 48 (dnc) 27 31 32 293-
101 FRA 150 (76)-Pascal Tetard C U BORDEAUX (dnf) 40 44 44 dnc bfd 27 18 297-
102 POL 71 (139)-Seweryn Krajewski UKS NAVIGO 48 39 45 41 22 (dnf) dnc 41 298-
103 SUI 250 (87)-Robin Maeder 36 29 59 (dnf) dnf 35 44 34 299-
104 GER 55 (74)-Florian Sommer SGU 42 44 61 47 (dnc) 31 41 35 301-
105 AUS 27 (37)-William Michie 49 48 38 (dnf) dnc 16 49 44 306-
106 AUT 132 (135)-Joey Grassle SVR‑SEGELN 43 37 45 40 (dnc) 40 53 49 307-
107 GER 34 (111)-Jan Kreutzmann YACHT CLUB NIEDERSACHSEN YCN (dnf) dnf 51 dnf dnc 17 21 29 308-
108 AUT 104 (134)-Simon Grassle SVR‑SEGELN (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnc 30 7 19 310-
109 POL 21 (82)-Ewa Górska UKS NAVIGO 44 46 (dpi) dnf 30 41 42 43 310-
110 GER 2 (58)-Georg Reutter TURO UND SPORTVEREIN HERRSCHING (dnf) dnf 48 dnf dnc bfd 9 4 313-
111 AUS 95 (66)-Robert Griffits LAKE MACQUARIE YACHT CLUB 51 47 (dnf) dnc dnc 12 46 33 315-
112 SUI 88 (44)-Yves Theuninck CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY CNP (dnf) dnf 60 33 25 45 43 45 315-
113 ESP 48 (98)-Oscar Quirante Munoz REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE BARCELONA 29 41 35 rdg (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 326-
114 ARG 4 (131)-Gabriel Berberian CUBA (dnf) dnf 56 7 dnc 44 50 51 334-
115 DEN 111 (17)-Marten Kohlenberg SYC (dnf) dnc 41 46 33 47 52 54 337-
116 ITA 777 (142)-Marco Puppo C.N.UGO COSTAGUTA 50 55 (dnf) 47 34 dsq 47 56 351-
117 GER 38 (90)-Thorsten Lorenz BSV 41 45 (dnf) dnc dnc 46 45 53 356-
118 SUI 60 (133)-Francois Delaite YACHT CLUB GENEVE (dnf) 43 46 dnf 20 ret dnc dnc 359-
119 POL 131 (64)-Jaroslaw Kibiersza UKS NAVIGO (dnf) dnf dnc dnf dpi 37 51 47 365-
120 GER 537 (100)-Georg Merkl WASSERSPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RANGAU E.V; BA152 48 54 50 (dnf) dnc dnf dnc 42 380-
121 NED 1 (91)-Pieter Saarberg HELLECAT (ret) 38 42 dnf dnc ret dnc ret 392-
122 GER 43 (101)-Jens Krauss SEGELWEREIN BIBLIS (dnf) dnf dnf dnc dnc 48 48 52 402-
123 ESP 7 (141)-Micky Todd CAR MURCIA 33 (dnf) dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 409-
124 GER 117 (78)-Peter Kadau YCSB dpi (dnc) dnf dnc dnc dnc 54 55 419-
125 GER 6 (24)-Rainer Bohrer TSV UTTING (dnf) dnf dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 440-
This page took 0.0938seconds to load