RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNo NumberCrew2TotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1--Pedro ANDRADEBernardo TORRES PEGO C.N. Tavira GER 1177 Charles NANKIN 35 1 7 4 7 -16 19
2--Dimitry SAMOKHIMAndrey KOROLYUK YCS RUS 76 Alexey BUSHUEV 40 10 -19 6 3 2 21
3--Yevgen BRASLAVETSSergey PUGACHEV Transbunker Vanino UAE 7 Sergey TIMOKHOF 48 -27 10 5 2 4 21
4--Anatoly LOGINOVVadim STATSENKO YCC RUS 27 Alexander SHALAGIN 57 5 2 -35 14 1 22
5--Markus BRENNECKEJochen SCHÜMANN BYC/NRV GER 1170 Ingo BOROWSKI 40 2 1 8 12 -17 23
6--Hendrik WITZMANMarkus KOY YCBG UAE 9 Robert STANYECK 41 9 11 2 4 -15 26
7--Ingo DR EHRLICHERThomas AURACHER BYC GER 1068 Malte DR PHILIPP 71 -24 9 3 11 24 47
8--Stephan LINKFrank BUTZMANN BYC GER 1162 Michael LIPP 92 4 12 1 -43 32 49
9--Tanja JACOBSOHNBernhard JACOBSOHN LYC GER 1186 Jan SCHARFFETTER 75 20 6 -25 21 3 50
10--Michael SCHATTANMarion ROMMEL MRSV"BAYERN" GER 968 Peter WICKLMAYR 76 19 -21 12 15 9 55
11--Philip DR DOHSEPia DOHSE NRV GER 1151 Nicola DOHSE 88 17 -30 19 1 21 58
12--Igor GOIKHBERGDmitry BEREZKIN YCSPb RUS 98 Roman SADCHYKOV 116 3 -53 17 13 30 63
13--Reemt REEMTSMAPetra REEMTSMA NRV GER 1184 Lorenz JENSEN 101 18 -38 16 23 6 63
14--Alexander SHMIDMikhail MARKIN Pirogovo RUS 6 Denis BEREZKIN 112 11 18 -46 9 28 66
15--Mikhail SENATOROVMaxim SEMERKHANOV Pirogovo RUS 31 Alexandr YANIN 108 36 4 10 17 -41 67
16--Jürg WITTWERThomas DÜHRSEN TYC SUI 325 Bernhard WOHLWEND 104 -37 14 15 25 13 67
17--Gavia WILKINSON-COXMark HART RTYC GBR 761 Geroge ETTY 94 -22 20 20 20 12 72
18--Norbert STADLERRalph MÜNTENER SGYC SUI 297 Christoph BURGER 137 25 13 18 (63.0) BFD 18 74
19--Andy BEADSWORTHSimon FRY Warsash SC TUR 1212 Ali TEZDICKER 129 -49 17 24 5 34 80
20--Xavier VANNESTETim TAVINOR Royal North Sea YC BEL 82 Anne VANNESTE 127 29 15 21 18 -44 83
21--Jonathan BROWNDavid BROWN Royal Corinthian YC GBR 770 Frederick BROWN 124 -40 23 27 29 5 84
22--Ron JAMESJulia WALSH YCG GBR 633 Jamie LEA 129 12 -44 43 22 8 85
23--Nicola FRIESENVincent HOESCH NRV GER 1140 Joost HOUWELING 126 23 16 32 -41 14 85
24--Jan WOORTMANRobin BROSZIO NRV GER 1175 Tillmann WIESE 146 -59 43 13 6 25 87
25--Ferenc KIS-SZÖLGÉMIKaroly VEZEN Kereked Vitorlas Klub HUN 57 Tamas KISS 145 -54 5 31 8 47 91
26--Christof WIELANDPeter KOENIG BYC GER 1018 Joshua WEBER 131 13 28 33 -34 23 97
27--Martin PAYNEAntonio MATOS YC GBR 789 Ayse Yasemin Menger TEZDIKER 159 -60 32 26 30 11 99
28--Dirk PRAMANNStefan WAACK VSAW GER 1193 Stefan HELLRIEGEL 140 30 26 -41 16 27 99
29--Vasily SENATOROVAlexandre MUZYCHENKO Pirogovo RUS 34 Igor IWASHINTCOV 154 6 40 -53 10 45 101
30--Hans Werner ZACHARIASSENMichael KURTZ NRV GER 1194 Hans FATZER 165 7 25 30 (63.0) BFD 40 102
31--Hannes BRAUNChristiane SERINI MYC GER 1161 Roland KRAFKA 146 -41 27 40 28 10 105
32--Sergey BORODINOVAlexander MIRONOV Burevestnik RUS 81 Jury SAMOYLOV 165 14 31 28 38 -54 111
33--Lorand GÖMBÖSMatyas MAJTHÉNYI Hungaria Yacht Club HUN 63 Tamas HORGOS 156 -42 36 9 27 42 114
34--Ivan BRADBURYLars HENDRIKSEN Island Sailing GBR 375 George LEONCHUK 178 38 3 11 (63.0) BFD 63.0 DNC 115
35--Dieter SCHMIDChristian FREY TYC SUI 289 Lukas FREY 172 55 8 -57 33 19 115
36--Tim LADEHOFTim Alexander JESSE RVR GER 1078 Arne BRÜGGE 164 28 22 39 -49 26 115
37--Yves GAUSSENVincent ZANLONGHI CNM SUI 291 Katelyn GAUSSEN 156 16 33 37 -39 31 117
38--Peter FRÖSCHLSabrina FRÖSCHL MYC GER 1153 Nikolaus STOLL 168 47 29 -49 36 7 119
39--Helmut DR SCHMIDTMichael BERENBACH DTYC GER 1071 Andreas LISTL 175 15 34 42 32 -52 123
40--Mike HAYLESMonique HAYLES Aldeburgh YC GBR 764 Julian Brooke HOUGHTON 185 -57 48 7 40 33 128
41--Karl Gustaf LÖHRJesper BENDIX Royal Swedisch YC SWE 389 Mads HANSEN 176 -48 42 45 19 22 128
42--Ben van CAUWENBERGHOliver BAKKER Royal YC Belgium BEL 80 Dominik BAKKER 176 21 37 -48 35 35 128
43--CHANG PhyllisLowell CHANG RHKYC HGK D50 Lars GJELBERG-HANSEN 189 26 24 36 -57 46 132
44--Garlef BAUMJan SCHWITTER TYC SUI 320 Hannes KÜNZI 187 8 45 29 -54 51 133
45--Andreas HERMANNMarkus BETZ BYCUE GER 150 Tom MARTIN 189 43 -55 34 37 20 134
46--Axel ENGSTFELDLeo SCHNEEMANN CKA GER 1005 Daniel CHRISTEN 183 34 39 14 -48 48 135
47--Jakob TITTELJuliane LUTZ-TITTEL MYC GER 360 Bruno ZIMMERMANN 196 31 41 38 31 -55 141
48--Marcus OPPITZKlaus MITTERMAYR UYCAS AUT 198 Markus AUINGER 213 32 35 -52 51 43 161
49--Urs RUPPLISilvia BARBEN TYC SUI 341 Andreas RUPPLI 210 45 -47 47 42 29 163
50--Günther HAUERAndreas LACHENSCHMIDT ASC GER 1188 222 -56 49 23 55 39 166
51--Hans Dieter LANGXaver RIMMELE YCI GER 942 Jens LICHTBLAU 221 53 51 -55 24 38 166
52--Paul KREISLukas LÜTHI TYC SUI 317 Elisabeth AMAT 230 39 46 -50 45 50 180
53--Bernd DOEPKEPeter LIEBNER ASC GER 1090 Sebastian MICHAEL 246 44 54 22 (63.0) DNC 63.0 DNC 183
54--BAER PeterMatthias WACKER RHKYC HGK D57 Urs ROETHLISBERGER 247 46 58 (63.0) DNS 44 36 184
55--Marc CASTAGNETNick BILCLIFFE RHYC SUI 304 Harald BERGE 248 52 -61 56 26 53 187
56--Peter SCHÜPBACHOliver LÜSCHER TYC SUI 319 Philipp JENNY 251 -58 52 54 50 37 193
57--Alex RUPPLIAndy EGGIMANN YCS SUI 270 Urs BLUM 255 33 -59 59 46 58 196
58--Andrew MOSSJonathan MOSS Royal Corinthian YC Burnham GBR 760 Christopher MOSS 262 51 50 -60 52 49 202
59--Oleg EVDOKIMENKOIgor SKALIN Pirogovo RUS 47 Alexander ANDRIANOV 268 35 (63.0) DSQ 44 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 205
60--Marie Elisabeth WEDEKINDIsaak FRANZ YCL SUI 262 Andreas GANTENBEIN 271 50 57 -61 47 56 210
61--Heini BOSSERTMarcel ANDRIS TYC SUI 200 Kurt BUCHER 285 -61 60 51 56 57 224
62--Tim PEARSONAndrea KRÖPFLI Royal St.George YC SUI 285 Michael WYLER 289 (63.0) UFD 56 58 53 59 226
This page took 0.0605seconds to load