RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCOUNTRYSAIL NOBOW NOFLIGHTAGE GROUPGENDERCLUBSCarriedFwdF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9TotalNET
1--NICK ROBINSBILLY VENNIS-OZANNE- GBR 14 71 Gold Youth Male HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC/ST 10 2 1 (4) 1 1 1 3 (4) 1 28 20
2--HANNAH BRISTOWEMILY COVELL- GBR 2379 56 Gold Adult/Yth Female LEIGH & LOWTON SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 2 (11) 7 (9) 4 4 3 4 2 2 48 28
3--MAX CLAPPROSGO BANHAM- GBR 15 67 Gold Youth Male ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 1 4 3 3 (20) (13) 4 1 10 3 62 29
4--MATHIAS BERTHETALEX FRANKS-PENTY- NOR 2662 72 Gold Youth Male KONGELIG NORSK SEILFORENING / ASKER SEIL 3 8 8 2 10 3 (20) 11 (13) 7 85 52
5--BOBBY HEWITTHARRY DURCAN- GBR 2399 58 Gold Youth Male LEIGH & LOWTON SC 5 1 12 6 (17) (38,UFD) 13 7 3 8 110 55
6--EWAN WILSONRORY ROSE- GBR 2340 50 Gold Youth Male WORMIT BOATING CLUB / ASYC 7 10 (14) 8 9 2 2 14 5 (20) 91 57
7--CHARLOTTE ORMERODDANIEL LEWIS- GBR 2236 39 Gold Youth Mixed OXFORD SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC 6 12 5 14 (23) 9 7 2 8 (30) 116 63
8--JAMES HAMMETTJAMES EALES- GBR 2344 54 Gold Youth Male HISC / RLYC 19 7 (16) 5 2 14 (15) 12 1 4 95 64
9--HUW EDWARDSROWAN EDWARDS- GBR 1902 15 Gold Adult/Yth Male CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC 13 6 15 1 5 (25) 14 5 (19) 9 112 68
10--HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON- GBR 2241 40 Gold Youth Male HAYLING ISLAND SC / GURNARD SC/HISC 4 9 13 13 6 5 9 9 (14) (17) 99 68
11--BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK- GBR 2343 53 Gold Youth Female LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC 8 15 11 (17) (16) 11 6 6 7 5 102 69
12--DAN ARMSTRONGFIN ARMSTRONG- GBR 2337 48 Gold Youth Male RTYC 26 5 6 7 8 8 (11) (23) 6 6 106 72
13--FREDDIE PETERSELLIOT WELLS- GBR 2139 30 Gold Youth Male HISC 25 3 2 12 3 7 16 10 (20,ARB) (19) 117 78
14--FREYA BLACKORLA MITCHELL- GBR 2347 55 Gold Youth Female HISC 9 19 10 (20) 11 6 10 (28) 11 15 139 91
15--PATRICK CROGHANDOMINIC LEWIS- GBR 2341 51 Gold Youth Male QUEEN MARY SC / BOSHAM SC 17 (24) 18 10 7 17 17 8 (20) 10 148 104
16--SARAH JARMANNICK DEVEREUX- GBR 2025 22 Gold Adult/Yth Mixed RLYMYC / BUDWORTH SC 16 14 21 15 15 (23) 12 13 (28) 14 171 120
17--HATTIE ROGERSNATHANIEL GORDON- GBR 2203 34 Gold Adult/Yth Mixed ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HISC 15 13 20 16 (22) (32) 19 15 12 11 175 121
18--ETHAN LEAHYROBERT RICHARDSON- GBR 2173 32 Gold Youth Male WINDERMERE SCHOOL / RWYC/ULLSWATER YC 37 16 19 18 (31) (26) 8 17 16 16 204 147
19--JESSIE MAINJESS JARMAN- GBR 2123 29 Gold Youth Female WARSASH SC 12 17 17 23 (30) 15 26 18 (33) 25 216 153
20--OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY- WRIGLEY- GBR 232 25 Gold Youth Male ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC 28 (35) 9 11 13 24 24 (29) 21 27 221 157
21--TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD- GBR 2332 46 Gold Youth Male CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE 27 28 4 19 12 (38,UFD) 35 16 17 (38,DNF) 234 158
22--COURTNEY BILBROUGHHANNA BRANT- GBR 2479 63 Gold Youth Female HISC 23 21 22 22 26 12 25 (31) (27) 18 227 169
23--MICHAEL DYERSAMUEL DYER- GBR 2696 74 Gold Youth Male HERNE BAY SC 33 (31) (30) 27 18 20 5 26 24 22 236 175
24--EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY- GBR 2493 65 Gold Youth Male LLANDUDNO SC 31 22 (29) 28 14 10 (29) 22 25 24 234 176
25--RYAN BUSHLOUIS GIBBS- GBR 1903 24 Gold Youth Male BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC / CHEW VALLEY LAKE 30 26 26 24 (28) (31) 18 19 26 13 241 182
26--PIERCE HARRISALFIE COGGER- GBR 2289 42 Gold Junior Male WINDERMERE SCHOOL 22 25 (34) 33 (35) 16 27 25 15 21 253 184
27--HENRY CHANDLERLOUIS JOHNSON- GBR 1858 13 Gold Junior Male EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING 21 27 25 29 19 19 (34) 21 (30) 29 254 190
28--JAMES HOLLISJAKE HARDMAN- GBR 2118 28 Gold Youth Male RTYC / HISC 36 23 24 21 32 (38,UFD) 22 (36) 22 12 266 192
29--SAM JONESJOE BRADLEY- GBR 138 1 Gold Youth Male HILL HEAD SC 20 20 28 25 25 27 31 20 (32) (38,DNC) 266 196
30--ALICE SMITHMATT HODGES- GBR 773 4 Gold Adult/Yth Mixed QMSC/HISC / QUEEN MARY SC 32 (33) 23 26 24 21 21 24 (34) 28 266 199
31--CAITLIN WEBSTERLUCY FERGUSON- GBR 2432 60 Gold Youth Female CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC/HISC / WINDERMERE SC 18 18 27 (32) 27 29 (32) 32 18 31 264 200
32--CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON- GBR 2694 44 Gold Youth Female PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 14 29 33 (35) 34 (38,DSQ) 23 33 23 23 285 212
33--SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY- GBR 2478 9 Gold Junior Male CHRISTCHURCH SC/ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 11 32 31 30 29 30 28 (34) (38,UFD) 26 289 217
34--GEORGE RICHARDSGREGORY BROWN- GBR 2695 73 Gold Youth Male R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC 34 30 35 31 21 18 (36) 27 29 (38,DNF) 299 225
35--HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWJESS FLINT- GBR 2229 38 Gold Youth Female CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC 29 34 32 (36) 33 22 30 (35) 35 33 319 248
36--ALICE HANDLEYZOE JAMES- GBR 2477 62 Gold Youth Female HISC 24 (36) (38,RET) 34 36 28 33 30 31 32 322 248
37--MORGAN ARCHERELLIE WALL- GBR 2494 66 Gold Youth Mixed BLUE CIRCLE SC / QUEEN MARY SC 35 (38,RET) (38,DNS) 38,DNC 38,DNC 38,DNC 38,DNC 38,DNC 38,DNC 38,DNC 377 301

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0449seconds to load