RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCOUNTRYSAIL NOBOW NOFLIGHTAGE GROUPGENDERCLUBSCarriedFwdF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9TotalNET
1--LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN- GBR 2539 68 Silver Youth Male PAIGNTON SC 38 (5) 2 1 (14) 1 4 4 4 1 74 55
2--IAIN BIRDANNA ROWE- GBR 2381 57 Silver Youth Mixed HISC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC 42 6 (7) 4 1 2 (13) 2 3 3 83 63
3--EMMA TARDREWREX FARRANT- GBR 2022 21 Silver Youth Mixed HAYLING ISLAND SC 43 9 3 2 4 (39,UFD) 1 11 1 (16) 129 74
4--GEORGE TARDREWHENRY WHITE- GBR 900 6 Silver Youth Male HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 47 1 4 10 7 3 (11) 3 7 (20) 113 82
5--MILLIE ALDRIDGEJESS JOBSON- GBR 2336 47 Silver Youth Female PARKSTONE YC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 40 2 10 (17) 8 7 3 10 (12) 9 118 89
6--CHARLES ELLIOTJACK MILLER- GBR 2222 36 Silver Youth Male HAYLING ISLAND / FELPHAM SC 56 14 6 3 3 5 2 (39,UFD) (21) 7 156 96
7--BEN BATCHELORMAT PERRY- GBR 2305 43 Silver Youth Male ISLE OF MAN YC 53 10 1 (11) 11 (27) 7 9 5 4 138 100
8--CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL- GBR 2545 69 Silver Youth Male HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC 48 4 12 (13) 2 8 6 (39,UFD) 8 12 152 100
9--ANA PATERSONMADDIE WYLIE- GBR 2172 31 Silver Youth Female YORKSHIRE DALES SC 52 3 9 9 12 4 5 6 (14) (14) 128 100
10--FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX- GBR 2329 45 Silver Youth Male BURGHFIELD SC 45 7 8 5 5 (12) 12 8 (20) 10 132 100
11--WILL CUNLIFFEJAMES CUNLIFFE- GBR 2216 35 Silver Youth Male ROYAL TORBAY YC 55 (15) 5 8 6 (16) 8 13 10 2 138 107
12--ALICE SENIORCAITIE ATKIN- GBR 2028 23 Silver Youth Female MOUNTBATTEN WATERSPORTS CENTRE / WHITSTA 49 12 13 6 23 6 (29) 1 2 (39,DNC) 180 112
13--HARRISON PYEHARRY JONES- GBR 938 7 Silver Youth Male DRAYCOTE WATER SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HA 41 17 18 15 (24) 10 14 (21) 6 5 171 126
14--SAM COOPERANNA ZUURMOND- GBR 382 3 Silver Youth Mixed MENGEHAM RYTHE SC 39 8 (19) (21) 13 14 16 12 9 17 168 128
15--RORY FULTONJAMIE MACAULAY- GBR 2113 27 Silver Youth Male BOUGH BEECH SC 51 11 16 12 9 (19) 10 (22) 13 8 171 130
16--ISHBEL ZUURMONDOLI KING- GBR 843 5 Silver Youth Mixed MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC 58 (23) 14 14 10 9 9 7 (18) 11 173 132
17--ELLIE WALTONEMMA BARNETT- GBR 1504 11 Silver Youth Mixed DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / DRAYCOTE WATER 44 (30) (23) 19 17 13 15 15 11 15 202 149
18--LUCY WILSONBEN IBBOTSON- GBR 2018 20 Silver Youth Mixed ASYC/RTYC / ANNANDALE 54 (25) 22 16 16 20 18 20 17 (39,DNF) 247 183
19--EDDIE FARRELLOLIVER GIBSON- GBR 2223 37 Silver Junior Male LLANDUDNO SC 65 20 17 7 19 (28) 20 18 (30) 19 243 185
20--RORY ANGUSGREGOR ANGUS- GBR 2175 33 Silver Junior Male WORMIT BOATING CLUB / ROYAL TAY YC/WORMI 57 19 11 (29) 22 18 19 16 25 (39,DNC) 255 187
21--LOUIS WRIGHTWILL JARMAN- GBR 2433 61 Silver Junior Male 63 22 21 24 15 (25) 25 5 (39,RET) 22 261 197
22--SAM WRANKMOREIMOGEN ASQUITH- GBR 2627 70 Silver Adult/Yth Male HILL HEAD SC 62 16 15 18 27 23 24 17 (29) (39,RET) 270 202
23--ELLEN MORLEYHANNAH TUCKER- GBR 2242 41 Silver Youth Female BSC / BURNHAM ON CROUCH SC 68 26 (27) 22 20 15 (32) 27 15 13 265 206
24--MEGAN THORNLEYJAMES ABBATT- GBR 313 2 Silver Youth Mixed ULLSWATER YC 59 24 26 28 (32) 17 17 14 22 (39,RET) 278 207
25--ROSIE HILLIEUAN HARRISON- GBR 1324 10 Silver Youth Mixed STOKES BAY SC 72 (32) 20 20 21 21 23 25 (27) 6 267 208
26--ELODIE EDWARDSAMY BALE- GBR 2414 59 Silver Junior Female CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC / SOUTH CAERNARF 50 13 35 23 (39,UFD) 11 34 (39,UFD) 19 39,DNC 302 224
27--VICKY COWANPHILLY ALA- GBR 1972 18 Silver Youth Female HAYLING ISLAND SC/STOKES BAY / HISC 46 21 34 30 29 26 22 (39,UFD) 16 (39,DNC) 302 224
28--IZZI BRISTOWSIMON HALL- GBR 1959 17 Silver Youth Mixed LEIGH AND LOWTON SC / LEIGH AND LOWTON/W 64 29 24 26 28 (31) 27 24 23 (39,DNC) 315 245
29--WILLIAM TAYLORFREDDIE WOOTTON- GBR 2485 64 Silver Youth Male ESSEX YC 66 34 29 (35) 25 29 21 (39,UFD) 26 18 322 248
30--OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER- GBR 1702 12 Silver Junior Male CASTLE COVE SC 67 27 28 (33) 18 24 30 26 31 (39,RET) 323 251
31--ANNABEL WHELANISOBEL CLARKE- GBR 2342 52 Silver Youth Female HAYLING ISLAND SC 60 31 32 31 30 (34) 26 19 28 (39,RET) 330 257
32--TOM BOOTHARCHIE HALLETT- GBR 2016 19 Silver Youth Male PLYMOUTH YOUTH SAILING/YEALM YC 74 28 25 (32) 26 22 28 23 32 (39,RET) 329 258
33--BETH ALBONEASHLEY DEATON- GBR 1908 16 Silver Youth Mixed CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / ROYAL H 61 18 30 25 (39,RET) 30 (39,DNS) 39,DNS 36 39,RET 356 278
34--ALEX RATSEYBERTIE RATSEY- GBR 1200 8 Silver Youth Male ROYAL WESTERN YC 69 33 33 27 31 33 (39,DNF) 28 24 (39,RET) 356 278
35--TOM HOLLIDAYELLA JOHNSON- GBR 1867 14 Silver Youth Mixed EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC 75 (35) 31 34 (39,RET) 32 31 31 33 21 362 288
36--WILLIAM PENNYABBIE SYKES- GBR 2042 49 Silver Youth Mixed HORNING SC / RHS 73 36 36 (39,DNS) (39,DNC) 35 33 29 34 39,DNC 393 315
37--JULIA STAITEHANNAH MORRIS- GBR 2111 26 Silver Junior Female HISC / WARSASH SC 71 37 (39,DNS) (39,DNC) 39,DNC 36 35 30 35 39,DNC 400 322
38--TOM HOLLIDAYOLLIE DENNIS- GBR 1867 14 Silver Youth Male EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC 70 (39,DNC) (39,DNC) 39,DNC 39,DNC 39,DNC 39,DNC 39,DNC 39,DNC 39,DNC 421 343
This page took 0.0391seconds to load