RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBFlagSPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL pointsMRRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1--Giacomo FERRARIGiulio CALABRÒ Marina Militare/Marina Militare ITA 757 40 65 16 1 3 RDG 2 6 2 1 2 5 25-
2--Hippolyte MACHETTISidoine DANTÈS Société des régates d'Antibes/Société des régates d'Antibes FRA 79 46 72 4 4 1 1 7 1 1 2 1 24 26-
3--Maor ABUYoav ROOZ ISR 10 PENELOPE 54 68 8 3 4 4 2 8 14 14 7 3 1-
4--Balázs GYAPJASZsombor GYAPJAS SVE/SVE HUN 1 AMPULLA 65 80 12 1 15 2 10 4 6 8 12 2 8-
5--Nitai HASSONTal HARARI ISA/ISA ISR 15 PINEAPPLE 75 104 2 17 9 1 7 11 UFD 9 13 4 2-
6--Thomas PONTHIEUMichal ELLIOTT SRAntibes/SRAntibes FRA 95 JAMES 91 113 10 13 10 5 17 9 4 10 22 6 7-
7--Ben HAZELDINERyan ORR Frensham Pond SC/RLymYC GBR 840 92 117 20 16 2 2 4 25 3 3 24 9 9-
8--Enric NOGUERAFernando DAVILA CVPA/CN el Candado ESP 73 93 119 14 6 7 6 1 10 17 12 8 26 12-
9--Martin WRIGLEYJames TAYLOR GBR 55 95 117 6 2 10 10 22 3 22 4 15 19 4-
10--David CHARLES VILAAlex CHARLES VILA CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS/CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS ESP 1 96 116 18 6 12 6 9 2 5 7 14 20 17-
11--Vasileios GOURGIOTISOrestis BATSIS Piraeus Sailing Club/Piraeus Sailing Club GRE 123 100 124 7 7 17 7 13 24 7 13 6 12 11-
12--Kristian CHEKHMaxim CHERENKOV RUS 10 107 128 11 2 8 21 9 14 18 11 18 1 15-
13--Mattia PANIGONICesare MASSA yacht club italiano/yacht club italiano ITA 71 109 134 2 5 19 13 6 12 24 25 4 14 10-
14--Andrea TOTISMichele CECCHIN LNI mandello/fraglia vela malcesine ITA 18 124 149 3 5 5 11 10 23 21 22 25 8 16-
15--Lucas SCHLÜTERRichard VON WALDOW Potsdamer Yacht Club/Potsdamer Yacht Club GER 74 128 155 DNF 23 3 3 8 27 11 20 17 21 3-
16--Maciej SAPIEJKAAdam KREFFT SEJK Pogoń Szczecin/WCSS/SEJK Pogoń Szczecin/WCSS POL 32 ASSECO 129 151 1 11 2 8 22 22 9 19 16 22 19-
17--Max SCHUBERTHSilas OETTINGHAUS RSC 92/ROYC GER 27 USAIN 130 158 5 4 23 15 12 21 10 17 5 18 28-
18--Diogo COSTAPedro COSTA FPV/CWDS/FPV/CWDS POR 21 132 159 8 27 1 18 12 7 15 18 19 10 24-
19--Yves MERMODCyril SCHÜPBACH Thuneryachtclub, Regatta Club Oberhofen/Thuneryachtclub, Regatta Club Oberhofen SUI 1478 MILLA 132 161 17 12 6 24 15 18 UFD 24 3 7 6-
20--David BIEDERMANNJann SCHUEPBACH BT La Neuveville/YC Thunersee SUI 10 FURIA 137 166 6 12 14 UFD 3 28 8 6 26 16 18-
21--Jacopo David RIZZIBruno FESTO lei-Venezia/fv-Desenzano ITA 27 137 165 12 17 17 7 8 15 20 26 10 28 5-
22--Ido BILIKOfek SHALGI Haifa Sailing/haifa sailing ISR 7 138 165 13 7 5 20 19 16 12 16 27 17 13-
23--Mustafa Sergen BIRINCIOGLUFirat SAHIN TURKISH SAILING TEAM-GOKOVA SAILING CLUB/TURKISH SAILING TEAM-GOKOVA SAILING CLUB TUR 48 139 164 9 3 11 22 23 5 13 23 9 25 21-
24--Konstantin STEIDLEChristopher HOERR BYCUe/SCBC GER 41 147 173 14 15 26 8 5 20 16 21 23 11 14-
25--Igor LVOVIllia MALOVYCHKO Doneck SHVSM/Doneck SHVSM UKR 27 148 174 16 14 12 22 3 26 23 5 20 13 20-
26--Yehor SAMARINDenys OSLIAK UKR 75 ENERGY 152 180 15 24 4 13 11 13 19 15 28 15 23-
27--Georgios KARADIMASNikolaos GEORGAKOPOULOS Nautical Club of Tzitzifies Kallitheas/Nautical Club of Tzitzifies Kallitheas GRE 11 170 199 4 9 11 10 23 19 UFD 28 21 23 22-
28--Marcin URBAŃSKIMaciej KRUSIEC OKŻ Olsztyn/MKS 2 POL 85 HALINA 174 201 10 24 7 9 17 17 25 27 11 27 27-
29--Timofey GRIGORIN-RYABOVAlexey SAFONOV SSOR Khlebnikovo/Youth of Moscow RUS 615 WHITE WIDOW 86 108 13 22 20 5 11 9 16 1 5 2 4-
30--Fausto Cruz PERALTAMartin ARROYO VERDI YCA/YCA ARG 1 87 105 4 18 8 14 16 13 15 9 1 6 1-
31--Arnaud HERAILPaco LEPOUTRE cnar/cnar FRA 10 101 127 11 25 26 17 1 1 9 3 14 10 10-
32--Jules DUCELIERClement MICHEL Snph/Cvsae FRA 81 102 131 3 11 9 UFD 25 2 13 2 4 5 UFD-
33--Hannes BRÜCKNERGeorg LEISTENSCHNEIDER Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen/Rahnsdorfer Seglerverein GER 97 ROCKO 117 140 14 13 19 23 6 11 5 19 2 9 19-
34--Steven LANGERDennis ROLLE Segeln Verein Rahnsdorf/Segel Club Rohrwall GER 68 120 147 17 8 27 12 18 16 11 5 11 19 3-
35--Mike PRZYBYLBasti KIRSCHBAUM Potsdamer Yacht-Club/Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee GER 22 123 143 1 19 13 19 16 19 3 6 19 20 8-
36--Alexandre DEMANGEAurélien BARTHELEMY CN Bretignolles/CN Bretignolles FRA 85 126 154 5 23 28 19 21 3 14 10 9 8 14-
37--Agustin ROMEROFermin JACOBS Yacht Club Argentino ARG 9 128 153 16 18 18 25 20 4 19 8 8 1 16-
38--Thodoris CHATZIMPALOGLOUMichalis MICHAILIDIS SAILING CLUB THESSALONIKI/NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI GRE 16 136 164 18 26 15 3 21 8 8 20 6 11 UFD-
39--Kyrylo DOLHOVIlyas EL ALJ UKR 767 136 165 19 21 25 DSQ 5 21 DPI 14 7 13 5-
40--Tjorben STUDTHjalte STUDT Düsseldorfer Yachtclub/Düsseldorfer Yachtclub GER 10 MIRA 138 162 10 20 16 24 14 12 7 4 24 18 13-
41--Andre FIUZAMarcelo PEEK VDS/YCSA BRA 17 138 166 20 28 13 16 14 7 12 12 15 12 17-
42--Marco D'ARCANGELOLuca D'ARCANGELO L.N.I. sez. di Bari/L.N.I. sez. di Bari ITA 35 CIPO 139 165 15 15 22 26 4 17 24 17 10 3 12-
43--Leopold BRANDLXesc MULET VSaW Berlin /CNA/VSaW Berlin/CNA GER 66 144 171 12 10 27 9 25 5 1 18 20 21 23-
44--Harvey MARTINJames BISHOP Ogston SC/Castle Cove Sailing Club GBR 880 147 175 2 16 18 14 19 23 4 13 17 UFD 21-
45--Arran HOLMANMarcus TRESSLER Hollowell/Middle nene GBR 878 MUFASA 149 175 21 26 22 4 13 6 17 16 12 16 22-
46--Kamil CESARSKIDominik JANOWCZYK BAZA/WCSS/SEJK/WCSS POL 50 MH MARINE 150 173 6 20 14 21 20 18 10 22 23 17 2-
47--Ole BLUMENTHALPaul STÜTZLE ROYC/SSVR GER 25 150 178 UFD 19 6 12 24 15 20 11 21 7 15-
48--Dimitri PERONIJacopo IZZO Fraglia vela Malcesine/Lega Navle Italiana Ostia ITA 7 BRUNA 154 183 7 8 16 RET DSQ 14 6 21 3 22 UFD-
49--Etienne L'HERLouis RAYNAL SRB/YCPR FRA 20 BURTON 158 186 22 9 24 11 28 10 DNF 7 26 14 7-
50--Gergely BIHARYDániel BIHARY Spartacus Sailing Club/Spartacus Sailing Club HUN 444 159 183 9 10 21 18 15 22 18 15 22 24 9-
51--Crispin Oliver BEAUMONTThomas Peter DARLING HISC/HISC GBR 866 DANNY WELBECK'S BARMY ARMY 176 202 8 22 20 17 26 26 25 23 13 4 18-
52--Szabolcs KARDOSLevente RÁCZ HUN 39 207 235 23 27 21 16 24 DNF 26 24 25 15 6-
53--Frederick EICHHORSTElias BOETTGER Potsdamer Yacht Club/Potsdamer Yacht Club GER 16 212 240 DNC 14 23 23 26 25 21 DNF 18 23 11-
54--Maximilian KRAMERFlorian BERNER SV Einheit Werder/SV Einheit Werder GER 31 222 250 UFD 25 24 20 18 24 22 DNF 16 25 20-
55--Cezary STERNICKIMaciej LIPINSKI Baza Mragowo/Baza Mragowo POL 56 249 277 DNC 21 25 25 27 20 23 25 27 DNF DNC-
This page took 0.0586seconds to load