RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL pointsNET
1--Demetrio SPOSATOGabriele CENTRONE Circolo Velico Crotone/CV 3V 71 84-
2--Ariadni-Papaskevi SPANAKIMyrto PAPADOPOULOU F 75 94-
3--Martín WIZNERPedro AMENEIRO RCN Vigo/RCN Vigo SESILIA 84 104-
4--Jakub GOLEBIOWSKIFilip SZMIT SSW Ilawa/MBSW Gizycko 92 115-
5--Tommaso CILLIBruno MANTERO Y.C. Sanremo/C.N. Ugo Costaguta Slam , Gioielleria Abate , Royal Hotel Sanremo , Chicchi Selva Dolce , Casino Sanremo 95 124-
6--Tommaso SALVETTAGiovanni SANDRINI Fraglia Vela Riva/Canottieri Garda Salò 119 162-
7--Melina PAPPAMaria TSAMOPOULOU F 123 166-
8--Max ANKERLeyton BORCHERDING Riverside YC/Belle Haven YC 136 166-
9--Carlotta SCODNIKCamilla SCODNIK Y.C. Italiano/Y.C. Italiano F 146 189-
10--Michelle LAHRKAMPGabriella DEL BELLO American YC/American YC F 150 193-
11--Giulietta LANGTess PROVENZAL RCN Palma/RCN Palma GAASTRA-RUESCHEABECK F 152 191-
12--Theresa STEINLEINLina PLETTNER BYC/BYC F 152 171-
13--Gaia BERGONZINICecilia ZANCAN Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Peschiera F 154 184-
14--Jack LEWISCharlie BACON 165 197-
15--Basile POISSONPaul PATURLE SR Antibes/SR Antibes Naturea 171 214-
16--Eleanor KEERSHarriet WATKINS Itchenor/Poole Yacht Club F 173 216-
17--Vincent BAHRLars KLEINWÄCHTER YCBG/PYC 190 233-
18--Sophie LABÖCKMaike LENKMANN BYC/BYC F 197 234-
19--Manuel FORTUNATOFrederico BAPTISTA Clube de Vela de Lagos/Clube de Vela de Lagos 204 247-
20--Pedro COELHODiogo SAMPAIO Clube de Vela Atlântico/Clube de Vela Atlântico 212 255-
21--Matej PLANINSICJaka ROMIH JK PIRAT Portorož/JK PIRAT TBC 212 255-
22--Mateusz SZWEDAAdrian DUBOWSKI Spojnia "Warszawa"/Spojnia "Warszawa" 215 249-
23--Konstantinos VARDALISPanagiotis Giorgos MATSADES 222 265-
24--Nikolaus CLODIVincent WENGER-OEHN UYCAS/UYCAs 233 276-
25--Lluc REVERTÉJoan VILA CN El Masnou/CN El Masnou 245 288-
26--Gabriela CZAPSKAHanna JARZĄBEK Spojnia "Warszawa" F 259 294-
27--Rhys LEWISDrew WRIGHT Cardiff Bay YC/Chelmarsh SC 270.5 313.5-
28--Mafalda GONÇALVESMaria PEREIRA Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra Naturea F 271 314-
29--Madeleine RICEEmily BORNARTH Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Seawanhaka YC F 271 314-
30--Cassandre BLANCHARDAgathe THIBAUD F 276 316-
31--Alçin SUBAŞIEge ÇIKOĞLU TURKISH SAILING TEAM/Turkish Sailing federation 278 318-
32--Filippo VARINIMario PRODIGO C.R.N.Savoia/C.R.N.Savoia 286 329-
33--Micheal O'SUILLEABHAINMichael CARROLL KYC/KYC 287 330-
34--Antonia KUSTERAMaris BASIC F 288 331-
35--Lea Sophie RABEDERHannah SCHRANZHOFER SCK/SCTWV F 303 339-
36--Pál GEREBENDániel NYÁRI SVE/Kereked SúJTóLéG 314 355-
37--Hannah NEUMÜLLERLukas NEUMÜLLER SCATT/SCATT 359 402-
38--Botond NAGYChristopher IFI-VALDE Kereked/Kereked 362 405-
39--Marcell MOHÁCSIErik JUHÁSZ Tihanyi Hajós Egylet/Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 362 404-
40--Morgan LYTTLEPatrick WHYTE RStGYC/Mullingar SC 371 414-
41--Mistral MATULJAIris MATULJA JK Istra Lovran/JK Istra Lovran 386 429-
42--Julien DUVALMaxim PISSELOUP ASPTT Marseille/ASPTT Marseille 430 473-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load