RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL points1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7F8F9F10F11F12FNET
1--Carlos BALAGUERAntoni MASSANET RCN Valencia/RCN Palma 57 111 3 6 5 1 2 1 14 15 1 6 3 54-
2--Dylan ASCENCIOSNick CHISARI Lakewood YC/Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club 94 137 1 2 9 43 21 13 4 2 14 10 13 5-
3--Edoardo FERRAROFrancesco ORLANDO YC Sanremo/YC Sanremo Zhik , Zaoli Sails , Nautivela , Gioielleria Abate , Royal Hotel & Casino Sanremo 117 155 5 3 20 38 6 5 19 1 13 16 15 14-
4--Telis ATHANASOPOULOS YOGODimitris TASSIOS 126 168 4 1 1 12 20 16 42 18 5 9 19 21-
5--Rasim YAŞARAtıl API TURKISH SAILING TEAM/Turkish Sailing Federation 138 171 12 14 4 19 12 13 12 17 33 15 10 10-
6--Daniel GÖTTLICHLinus KLASEN VSaW/PYC 154 204 2 48 22 18 1 10 27 5 50 13 5 3-
7--Felix KAISERSamuel STÖRR BYC/BYC/LSC 156 205 10 1 49 1 4 19 35 10 39 11 6 20-
8--Francesco CRICHIUTTIFrancesco RIPANDELLI Società Nautica Pietas Julia/Società Nautica Pietas Julia 158 191 17 8 7 18 7 DNE 1 33 8 1 11 24-
9--Tal SHARITI SADENoam HOMRI sdot yam/sdot yam 158 199 32 5 5 6 18 25 41 35 6 19 1 6-
10--Gabriele ROMEOGiulio TAMBURINI C.V3V/CV3V 168 224 2 22 21 17 12 6 2 DSQ 25 31 14 16-
11--Hugo LE CLECHZachary LE BRIS USAM Brest/USAM Brest 170 218 20 13 26 8 8 5 20 48 28 7 17 18-
12--Patricia REINOCarlota HOPKINS RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria F 179 211 18 10 8 20 32 21 25 7 17 14 9 30-
13--Hatty MORSLEYPippa CROPLEY Portdinorwic/Royal Lymington F 191 239 48 7 7 12 30 38 13 8 24 12 29 11-
14--Isabel DAVIESGemma KEERS Itchenor Sailing Club/Itchenor SC F 202 241 39 19 24 2 9 24 34 16 9 4 27 34-
15--Enzo BALANGERGaultier TALLIEU 202 258 6 34 16 21 5 BFD 21 12 10 2 25 50-
16--Albert TORRESFrancesc ALEMANY RCN Palma/CN Arenal 202 257 8 20 29 17 10 2 39 21 7 20 55 29-
17--Andrea SPAGNOLLIKevin RIO FRAGLIA V MALCESINE/FRAGLIA V MALCESINE 203 259 25 11 21 19 UFD 12 22 4 4 DNF 4 25-
18--Kacper PASZEKBartosz REITER OKŻ OLSZTYN/OKŻ OLSZTYN 209 259 50 12 15 25 3 11 46 13 42 3 20 19-
19--J.c. HERMUSWalter HENRY Bellport Bay YC/Seawanhaka YC 213 266 23 9 34 5 24 3 10 32 43 18 53 12-
20--Seweryn WYSOKINSKIMateusz JANKOWSKI CSW Opty Ustka/MKS "Dwojka" 214 270 5 2 11 10 6 BFD 31 34 38 37 39 1-
21--Carmen COWLESEmma COWLES Larchmont YC/Larchmont YC F 214 270 18 16 13 14 29 BFD 24 41 15 5 2 37-
22--Linoy KORNOmer BILIA F 214 270 16 36 6 11 19 8 9 6 DSQ 28 32 43-
23--Federico ANDREIEnrico DHO CV Antignano/CV Antignano 217 273 24 11 45 4 26 16 11 27 DNF 33 16 4-
24--Alex SMALLWOODRoss THOMPSON Datchet Water SC/Frensham Pond SC 219 258 9 3 25 39 17 15 32 22 34 8 26 28-
25--Finn KENTERLasse KENTER YCSS/FCSS 224 274 11 15 14 37 25 4 8 50 12 42 21 35-
26--Barbara DZIKHanna DZIK YKP Gdynia/YKP Gdynia F 226 277 13 13 51 9 30 12 3 31 16 43 8 48-
27--Emma KANETICiara RODRIGUEZ-HORAN Larchmont YC F 226 266 30 14 14 29 13 4 30 20 22 32 18 40-
28--Colin LOIRATYvon LARNICOL 233 289 7 31 25 32 13 21 5 28 35 UFD 28 8-
29--Eduard FERRERCarlos DE MAQUA CN El Balis/CN El Balis KARCHER-ROOSTER SAILING-SPERRY 234 287 3 42 17 36 2 11 53 26 27 41 12 17-
30--Arianna PASSAMONTIGiulia FAVA Nauticlub Castelfusano F 247 297 13 4 18 9 31 26 50 36 47 17 23 23-
31--Luca VALENTINOGiacomo BANDINI Team Vela Cesenatico/Team Vela Cesenatico 247 298 7 28 16 33 16 17 51 23 21 26 51 9-
32--Riccardo SEPETommaso IACCHIA Circolo Vela Roma/CV 3 V 250 295 21 18 22 4 18 28 43 45 26 21 34 15-
33--Ido BENEZRATamuz CHERUTEI 257 313 27 23 29 22 BFD 6 29 3 19 24 33 42-
34--Niamh HARPERTom WALLWORK Loch Tummel SC/Redesmere SC 257 310 31 4 12 11 17 7 17 53 36 23 47 52-
35--Aviv ROSENTomer HENDEL Haifa Sailing/Haifa Sailing 261 300 1 21 10 29 26 31 36 25 31 29 22 39-
36--Patrick WILSONArie MOFFAT KYC / RNSYS/KYC /RNSYS 262 301 37 17 30 14 24 18 28 39 23 34 24 13-
37--Lou-Anne MORINSwan COSTE F 269 323 23 26 2 5 43 RDG 54 37 3 36 41 33-
38--Camila BARLETTALucía MIRANDA Yacht Club Argentino/Yacht Club Argentino F 273 329 22 19 1 10 DNF 29 52 24 46 UFD 7 7-
39--Inga-Marie HOFMANNHenrike Leonie LEITL DYC/DYC F 273 317 38 37 24 15 9 9 15 44 41 22 37 26-
40--Andrea ABBRUZZESEFabio BOLDRINI YC Sanremo/YC Sanremo Zhik , Zaoli Sails , Gioielleria Abate , Marchisio Bici , Royal Hotel & Casino Sanremo 275 331 45 24 31 23 15 3 26 9 2 UFD 50 47-
41--Nick ZELTNERTill SEGER RC Oberhofen/RC Oberhofen 275 320 8 16 18 DNE 14 20 7 38 45 45 31 22-
42--Yannis SAJELukas HABERL SCTWV/UYCMo 299 348 16 18 40 39 25 10 23 47 11 38 49 32-
43--Niccolò DE FRENZAGianvito CALDARULO L.N.I.Bari/L.N.I.Bari 300 356 14 20 13 7 DNF 1 49 51 52 UFD 35 2-
44--Enrique LUJÁNPablo LUJÁN CN Javea/CN Javea 301 357 22 24 28 23 1 2 6 UFD DSQ DSQ 30 53-
45--Giorgia SINIGOISara ZUPPIN Yacht Club CUPA/C.N.Sirena F 304 360 14 7 6 16 40 30 16 43 48 DSQ 43 41-
46--Tom COLLYERAaron CHADWICK Aldenham SC/Fishers Green SC 308 364 4 54 2 2 20 32 18 49 37 UFD 54 36-
47--Amit BILIAGuy SASSON SDOT YAM/SDOT YAM 309 361 19 29 33 49 7 8 48 19 32 27 52 38-
48--Alexandra STALDERSilvia SPERI C.N. Bardolino/Fraglia Vela Peschiera F 315 371 10 37 40 28 8 25 40 14 29 39 45 UFD-
49--Elisabetta FEDELEBeatrice MARTINI LNI Mandello/LNI Mandello F 317 373 37 8 26 3 UFD 7 33 30 44 30 48 51-
50--Aina COLOMVictoria SISK CN Arenal/CN Arenal ECO F 317 362 27 12 9 13 38 45 44 42 40 25 40 27-
51--Nicolas RADOVITZKYMartin RADOVITZKY YCU/YCU 332 381 44 17 33 3 4 22 37 40 49 44 42 46-
52--Katie DAVIESMadelaine WATKINS Itchenor SC/Poole YC F 337 389 32 6 41 28 10 34 45 52 20 40 36 45-
53--Iris ARVANITIMaria Eleni ANDREOU F 338 394 29 27 3 21 DNF 31 38 46 18 35 46 44-
54--Jules DEVICTim CARPENTIER 350 406 34 DNF 10 15 27 24 DNF 29 30 DSQ 38 31-
55--Florian GFÖLLNERDavid SCHUH UYCAS/SCK 355 411 15 5 11 47 19 BFD 47 11 51 UFD 44 49-
56--Francisco MOURÃOLuís PINHEIRO Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra 189 245 41 43 36 26 22 BFD 1 4 2 5 2 7-
57--Xrusa MARINOUXristina MATZARAKI F 198 240 15 32 19 13 42 39 19 5 5 1 32 18-
58--Clara OLIVELéa CARPENTIER F 213 258 36 45 38 8 35 22 20 17 3 2 4 28-
59--Lucas PARESTeo PARES CN Blanes/CN Blanes ASTRO/QUANTUM/ZHIK 224 280 33 47 12 DSQ 21 26 11 BFD 1 8 1 9-
60--Achille CASCOManuel HERBST SC Cham/SC Cham 229 278 49 15 23 24 44 38 13 38 18 9 3 4-
61--Vita HEATHCOTEMilly BOYLE Royal Lymington YC/Royal Lymington YC F 239 295 28 26 35 7 23 DSQ 7 42 6 27 15 23-
62--Morgan LAUBERLéo TÉTAZ CN Morges/CN Pully 243 299 40 21 42 24 DNF BFD 8 2 4 4 17 25-
63--Marco CRISPINOSimone TAGLIALATELA CRV Italia/CRV Italia 244 292 6 46 19 48 39 30 12 1 11 33 27 20-
64--Jodie LAIEvangeline TAN F 249 304 12 23 37 41 44 43 DNF 13 26 3 6 1-
65--Solène MARIANIMaude SCHMID CN Morges/CN Morges F 250 305 35 42 4 45 22 36 15 14 BFD 16 18 3-
66--Florian GEISSBUEHLERLivio ERNI YC Bielersee/SC Cham CARDOC 251 307 20 28 34 26 DNF 34 22 16 16 20 5 30-
67--Lennart KUSSPaul Hennes ARP WSC/WSC 252 297 21 30 44 38 5 27 2 36 20 45 7 22-
68--Ramiro COSENTINOAgustin FRERS Yacht Club Argentino/Yacht Club Argentino 258 313 31 39 39 34 3 9 28 24 BFD 25 20 6-
69--Vissarion PAPPASGeorgos DROSOS 260 294 34 30 23 27 23 28 23 27 27 18 21 13-
70--Thomas HALLWilliam GEORGE Nantucket YC 262 318 47 35 32 37 16 DNF 5 20 23 23 22 2-
71--Philipp ROYLAPiet STROHM SKBUe/DYC 282 337 40 27 43 42 11 14 14 22 8 UFD 42 19-
72--João BOLINARafael RODRIGUES Clube de Vela do Barreiro/Clube Naval de Cascais 283 339 49 46 3 16 DNF DNF 3 23 BFD 11 11 10-
73--Marie My Hoa OFFERGELDAnna KRALLMANN DUYC/DUYC F 283 335 50 52 36 41 15 19 25 15 12 43 13 14-
74--Leopold LANGJacob MAYR SCK/SCK 284 340 11 10 UFD 20 34 BFD 30 31 13 7 35 37-
75--Mateusz KRASOWSKIRafal RADECKI MKS "Dwójka" 285 340 51 41 30 30 29 23 18 6 BFD 22 9 26-
76--Juliette DUBREUILAlice COUSIN CVSAE/CVSAE F 291 347 42 22 47 UFD 36 18 9 37 15 17 19 29-
77--Deniz SALTIKAylin TEZOL TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM F 300 356 52 49 48 DSQ 28 15 37 12 10 19 14 16-
78--Arman TIHMINLIOĞLUFerit Arman ÇAVDAR TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM 301 357 9 33 38 UFD 31 BFD 4 BFD 17 34 12 12-
79--Yi Nian KOHRiji WONG 306 361 30 25 27 35 42 40 16 3 7 UFD 38 43-
80--Francisco RODRIGUESTiago ALVES Clube de Vela do Barreiro/Clube de Vela do Barreiro 306 362 DNF 9 17 31 27 32 6 8 DNC DNC UFD 11-
81--Mark PAVLOVViktor PLEKHANOV 310 360 29 38 50 30 14 40 26 9 29 30 24 41-
82--Francisco FRÁGUASTomás CARREIRA Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra 311 366 26 50 54 6 41 42 21 19 BFD 31 16 5-
83--Ilya GAYDAENKOBogdan SHABAEV 319 368 25 29 8 34 49 17 35 25 DNE 28 25 38-
84--Giannos MAYRAGELOSNikos GIOTOPOULOS 333 384 51 33 27 44 41 14 32 10 33 6 47 46-
85--Gemma MCDOWELLEmma GALLAGHER Malahide YC/Malahide YC F 345 400 33 31 39 25 37 41 DNF DNF 9 12 8 DNC-
86--Geoff POWERJames MCCANN WHSC/RCYC 345 401 28 25 28 33 BFD 36 17 BFD 14 10 44 DNC-
87--Niclas LEHMANNSarah KÖFLER UYCAs/YCRhd 363 418 38 54 53 40 33 39 33 7 21 UFD 10 35-
88--Ekaterina ERMAKOVANatalya MARKELOVA F 368 423 43 39 48 22 38 41 46 26 BFD 21 36 8-
89--Michał JAGIELSKIAntoni SAPIJASZKO Spojnia "Warszawa"/Spojnia "Warszawa" 376 425 46 44 32 31 28 33 49 30 31 41 26 34-
90--Evgeniy CHESOVAkim PAPYSHEV 381 429 41 48 44 46 36 44 38 32 36 14 29 21-
91--Marie VAN DER KLINKNoémie VULLIEZ CN Morges/CN Morges F 386 438 47 40 35 42 45 46 52 11 19 29 41 31-
92--Sophie MOSEGAARDSamira RAST YC Thunersee/YC Thunersee F 391 447 17 40 52 UFD 32 35 31 BFD BFD 26 33 15-
93--Luca LIPPERTJulian DEUSCHL UYCWg/YCB 401 457 24 41 49 48 11 DSQ 40 DSQ 24 39 37 33-
94--Lukas ROHDEGian-Luca VENTURIELLO YCH/YCRhd 403 453 42 45 50 45 35 33 36 DNE 25 47 23 17-
95--Matija PINTARICMikael MARVIN 409 464 19 43 15 46 33 35 27 BFD BFD 46 46 44-
96--Afonso MIRANDARodrigo MENDES Clube Naval Boca da Barra/Clube Naval Boca da Barra 413 462 45 44 31 27 48 47 34 28 34 35 49 40-
97--Grace O'BEIRNEKatherine KELLY RStGYC/RStGYC / LRYC F 416 472 39 34 45 32 DNF 29 43 29 BFD 24 31 DNC-
98--Zofia KORSAKHanna SIWEK MKS "Dwójka"/MKS "Dwojka" F 418 473 53 52 46 35 37 20 10 33 22 DNC DNC DNC-
99--Franziska KELLNERKatharina STARK UYCNs/UYCNs F 418 474 36 38 43 43 47 BFD 29 21 38 44 34 45-
100--António MAIAManuel GUIMARÃES Clube de Vela do Atlântico/Clube de Vela do Atântico 424 480 35 32 20 DSQ 48 BFD 41 BFD BFD 13 45 24-
101--Botond IZSÁKAndrás CSÉBFALVI Kereked/Kereked 427 482 55 49 47 44 39 37 24 35 30 40 50 32-
102--Aleksandra ROSZKOWSKANikola KOCIUBSKA KS SPOJNIA/KS SPOJNIA NISZCZYCIEL! F 433 486 43 53 37 50 46 43 44 43 28 15 48 36-
103--Kate LYTTLENiamh HENRY RStGYC/RStGYC F 437 492 52 35 52 47 34 37 45 41 32 32 30 DNC-
104--Afonso MARQUESFrancisco FERREIRA Clube Naval de Cascais/Clube Naval de Cascais 447 501 54 36 51 40 43 51 42 45 35 38 39 27-
105--Nikita ELYASINIlya LAZDIN 460 515 26 50 46 51 45 27 39 39 DSQ 42 40 DNC-
106--Fiona FERGUSONNicola FERGUSON NYC/NYC F 461 516 44 47 42 36 47 42 50 18 BFD 37 43 DNC-
107--Bernát NAGYBoldizsár BUZA Kereked/Kereked 474 526 46 51 41 49 40 50 48 34 40 36 52 39-
108--Botond BÁNSZKYLászló FEHÉRVÁRI Tihanyi Hajós Egylet/Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 494 547 53 51 53 50 49 49 47 40 37 48 28 42-
109--Heather SPAINIseult KNEAFSEY NYC/NYC F 535 590 48 53 55 51 46 48 51 44 39 49 51 DNC-
This page took 0.1406seconds to load