RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSAIL #BOW#SPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL pointsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11RACE 12NET
1--Demetrio SPOSATOGabriele CENTRONE Circolo Velico Crotone/CV 3V ITA 56124 49 M 62 93 1 3 4 9 3 4 2 20 6 8 31 2-
2--Martín WIZNERPedro AMENEIRO RCN Vigo/RCN Vigo ESP 56016 44 M 82 128 9 13 2 2 DSQ 8 8 18 2 6 2 12-
3--Max ANKERLeyton BORCHERDING USA 56128 11 M 94 114 16 8 6 4 1 1 11 14 18 10 20 5-
4--Rhys LEWISDrew WRIGHT GBR 56342 30 M 105 151 3 5 DSQ 7 5 19 14 5 4 9 4 30-
5--Ariadni-Papaskevi SPANAKIMyrto PAPADOPOULOU GRE 54484 1 W 114 144 21 14 7 3 9 10 23 1 7 1 30 18-
6--Tommaso CILLIBruno MANTERO Y.C. Sanremo/C.N. Ugo Costaguta ITA 56076 32 SLAM / ZAOLI SAILS / NAUTIVELA / CHICCHI / SELVADOLCE M 121 167 DSQ 2 15 1 8 22 20 4 24 21 1 3-
7--Melina PAPPAMaria TSAMOPOULOU GRE 55405 2 W 144 176 27 RDG 1 8 28 13 32 2 12 18 19 10-
8--Giulietta LANGTess PROVENZAL RCN Palma/RCN Palma ESP 52429 42 W 144 169 2 20 18 16 25 25 7 8 10 13 9 16-
9--Xrusa MARINOUXristina MATZARAKI GRE 56071 5 W 150 196 17 25 11 15 34 28 1 7 BFD 3 5 4-
10--Pablo RUIZMiguel MARTÍNEZ-FORTÚN RCN Palma/RCN Palma ESP 56242 46 1-UP / TEAM RCNP M 156 196 12 1 30 26 17 40 15 3 1 2 22 27-
11--Konstantinos VARDALISPanagiotis Giorgos MATSADES GRE 54264 55 M 163 200 10 22 9 21 7 14 6 37 31 11 11 21-
12--Tommaso SALVETTAGiovanni SANDRINI Fraglia Vela Riva/Canottieri Garda Salò ITA 55951 34 M 164 201 37 STP 13 23 15 2 5 19 8 16 32 9-
13--Gaia BERGONZINICecilia ZANCAN Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Peschiera ITA 56120 36 W 167 199 18 6 22 32 27 30 4 16 9 7 17 11-
14--Jack LEWISCharlie BACON GBR 54487 26 M 171 199 6 12 24 19 11 21 STP STP 21 4 25 8-
15--Youen FOURNBaptiste LAYUS FRA 53976 17 M 172 218 8 7 14 22 29 23 3 6 14 23 BFD 23-
16--Bjarne STUDTPiet STROHM GER 55251 22 M 173 215 4 31 5 5 4 5 25 39 3 26 26 42-
17--Tom MARSANVictor HERBERT FRA 55036 16 M 183 229 11 34 25 12 19 3 16 11 13 BFD 13 26-
18--Marla BERGMANNHanna WILLE MSC/MSC GER 56090 21 W 184 213 15 29 16 28 10 9 9 26 16 27 27 1-
19--Manuel FORTUNATOFrederico BAPTISTA Clube de Vela de Lagos/Clube de Vela de Lagos POR 55289 39 M 203 249 5 16 DSQ 13 13 BFD 28 23 5 24 16 14-
20--Antonia KUSTERADarija PERIC CRO 56227 12 W 210 256 22 30 12 14 16 24 RET 9 29 20 6 28-
21--Carlotta SCODNIKCamilla SCODNIK Y.C. Italiano/Y.C. Italiano ITA 56272 33 W 225 271 14 18 3 6 2 7 RET DSQ 25 BFD 36 22-
22--Henning KRÖPLINJonas PORTHUN SSV/SVTH GER 56020 23 M 226 258 28 26 20 11 6 17 22 31 19 25 21 32-
23--Pedro COELHODiogo SAMPAIO Clube de Vela Atlântico/Clube de Vela Atlântico POR 56184 37 M 226 267 24 STP 28 24 22 38 18 10 17 12 41 17-
24--Nikolaos KARAGIANNIDISKonstantinos LOUPOS GRE 51581 9 M 230 269 7 10 36 39 35 29 30 15 23 22 10 13-
25--Eleanor KEERSHarriet WATKINS GBR 56339 25 W 232 275 19 43 17 17 20 18 12 17 15 33 23 41-
26--Jeremi NATHANMathis GUESSARD FRA 56223 18 M 251 297 25 28 DNC 10 14 16 37 25 BFD 29 15 6-
27--Blanca FERNÁNDEZMar FUSTER RCN Palma/RCN Palma ESP 51872 43 W 253 299 29 19 10 18 30 DNC 10 21 RET 31 3 36-
28--Florian BÜSCHERMaximilian BÜSCHER GER 55660 19 M 263 305 41 37 26 27 12 6 36 42 20 5 29 24-
29--Aikaterini KRISTIANIXenia MAYROGENI GRE 53264 8 W 277 321 34 11 35 38 44 31 26 24 30 17 24 7-
30--Mafalda GONÇALVESMaria PEREIRA Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra POR 54439 38 NATUREA W 278 313 30 9 29 33 33 12 31 29 35 19 18 35-
31--Arianna FORELLIGiorgia BERTUZZI Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Malcesine ITA 56268 31 W 293 339 31 39 8 36 36 41 17 12 11 BFD 37 25-
32--Anna LE GOFFClarisse ASSIE FRA 56238 13 W 305 351 36 41 32 20 18 11 34 35 33 30 BFD 15-
33--Laura SCHUBERTHLevke MÖLLER GER 55505 20 W 306 346 35 24 27 34 37 26 13 40 22 34 34 20-
34--Sophie STEINLEINAnna-Lena KLÖCKNER GER 55800 24 W 323 361 33 33 21 29 31 27 27 22 34 37 38 29-
35--Lluc REVERTÉJoan VILA CN El Masnou/CN El Masnou ESP 54984 45 M 327 373 20 17 23 31 23 20 21 41 DSQ BFD 39 DNC-
36--Valentine MASElise DUBILLOT FRA 55096 14 W 331 369 23 32 38 30 26 32 24 30 32 36 28 38-
37--Ellie DRIVERRachael CROSS GBR 55854 28 W 336 382 44 23 31 44 39 DNC 29 36 27 14 STP 40-
38--Cassandre BLANCHARDAgathe THIBAUD FRA 53868 47 W 338 384 26 36 34 41 41 36 35 13 26 BFD 7 43-
39--Julia MELLERSEllen MAIN GBR 55102 27 W 358 404 13 4 19 25 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
40--Aimilios SPANOPOULOSAlexandros PAPAIOANOU GRE 55002 3 M 369 411 39 35 33 35 42 37 42 28 39 15 35 31-
41--Marina KALAKONAMarina Myrodia TRIVIZA GRE 55278 7 W 374 417 38 27 41 43 40 39 33 33 37 35 14 37-
42--Paula LAISECALucía CALVO RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria ESP 55270 40 W 380 419 32 38 37 37 32 35 38 34 36 28 33 39-
43--Jamie HARRISHarry CHATTERTON GBR 54947 29 M 383 429 40 42 39 42 24 15 41 38 28 BFD 40 34-
44--Dimitra KOKIOUSIStamatina TSAPARA GRE 53167 10 W 393 439 42 40 42 40 43 34 40 43 BFD 38 12 19-
45--Petra LUKACICMaris BASIC CRO 55335 54 W 417 463 43 44 40 45 38 33 39 32 38 32 BFD 33-
This page took 0.0664seconds to load