RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSAIL #BOW#SPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL points1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7F8F9F10F11F12FNET
1--Telis ATHANASOPOULOS YOGODimitris TASSIOS GRE 56371 5 M 73 113 1 6 2 6 5 UFD 9 4 20 6 1 13-
2--Edoardo FERRAROFrancesco ORLANDO Y.C.Sanremo/Y.C.Sanremo ITA 56278 55 ZAOLI SAILS / ZHIK / NAUTIVELA M 79 115 11 4 2 2 1 3 36 22 1 10 16 7-
3--Tal SHARITI SADENoam HOMRI sdot yam/sdot yam ISR 54121 52 M 89 117 4 21 18 11 12 4 1 2 28 2 8 6-
4--Jerome DEMANGELuc GUIMBERTAUD FRA 56275 31 M 96 129 14 21 15 1 4 3 5 15 33 7 7 4-
5--Lucas PARESTeo PARES ESP 55233 74 ASTRO/ QUANTUM/ ZHIK M 107 147 9 13 3 3 13 7 22 3 11 4 19 DNC-
6--Elias ARETZPablo GARCÍA RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria ESP 56251 69 M 108 133 16 9 6 6 2 1 25 13 17 15 14 9-
7--Tristan PERON-PHILIPPECorentin BRETAGNE USAM Brest/BNM FRA 55086 34 M 115 149 4 1 22 5 13 18 18 1 34 16 5 12-
8--Alex SMALLWOODRoss THOMPSON GBR 55015 43 M 126 166 2 4 12 8 7 7 4 5 35 BFD 10 32-
9--Suthon YAMPINIDNopporn BOONCHERD Yacht Racing Association of Thailand/Yacht Racing Association of Thailand THA 55513 23 M 136 173 24 12 8 3 31 10 2 23 37 1 2 20-
10--Ido BENEZRATamuz CHERUTEI HAIFA SAILING/HAIFA SAILING ISR 54699 51 M 137 177 DSQ 7 4 20 1 5 10 16 25 5 29 15-
11--Carlos BALAGUERAntoni MASSANET RCN Valencia/RCN Palma ESP 55947 73 M 139 179 2 11 1 4 18 2 19 DSQ 4 35 24 19-
12--Eduard FERRERCarlos DE MAQUA CN El Balis/CN El Balis ESP 55980 75 M 140 180 10 6 5 2 9 UFD 31 11 23 24 9 10-
13--Rasim YAŞARKaan PARLAS TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 54241 10 M 144 171 13 18 14 14 10 4 26 18 14 9 4 27-
14--Dylan ASCENCIOSNick CHISARI Lakewood YC/Shrewsbury Yacht Club USA 55917 84 M 145 185 BFD 10 7 9 19 6 16 12 3 20 18 25-
15--María BOVERIgnacio BALAGUER RCN Palma/RCN Valencia ESP 54697 71 SHAMROCK PALMA / TEAM RCNP Mx 146 186 12 22 12 11 15 26 24 DSQ 2 8 13 1-
16--Andrea SPAGNOLLIKevin RIO FRAGLIA V MALCESINE/FRAGLIA V MALCESINE ITA 56028 82 M 147 187 BFD 2 7 4 3 1 27 25 10 30 22 16-
17--Petros MAMOUNISNikos GIOTOPOULOS GRE 54540 3 M 147 178 9 27 1 10 27 19 12 6 31 28 3 5-
18--Muhamad Uzair Amin MOHDNaquib Eiman SHAHRIN Malaysia Sailing Association/Malaysia MAS 55154 64 MAS 1 M 152 190 10 3 11 16 37 29 38 9 5 13 17 2-
19--Otto HENRYRomë FEATHERSTONE Woollahra SC/Fremantle Sailing Club AUS 56160 24 Indian Pacific M 153 193 3 5 5 8 3 DNC 11 31 9 21 20 37-
20--J.c. HERMUSWalter HENRY USA 55868 18 M 163 197 5 7 3 7 15 13 34 27 6 29 21 30-
21--Aggelos ARVANITISTheofanis KANAKARI GRE 55291 6 M 165 197 13 32 17 13 19 12 8 14 30 22 6 11-
22--Demi RIOMatteo BARISON Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Malcesine ITA 55176 58 Mx 170 210 22 2 19 1 14 18 7 DSQ 16 17 31 23-
23--Zane ROGERSHunter SKINNER USA 55145 15 M 174 214 15 19 14 12 9 8 15 19 8 BFD 34 21-
24--Asenathi JIMElsje DIJKSTRA Royal Cape Yacht Club/Zeekoevlei Yacht Club RSA 54051 72 Mx 175 208 5 12 16 23 11 12 33 10 12 31 12 31-
25--Francesco CRICHIUTTIFrancesco RIPANDELLI Società Nautica Pietas Julia/Società Nautica Pietas Julia ITA 54904 57 M 177 205 1 23 18 13 12 15 21 28 21 23 27 3-
26--Andrea ABBRUZZESEFabio BOLDRINI Y.C. Sanremo/Y.C. Sanremo ITA 56080 56 M 177 217 7 26 4 21 6 8 17 32 19 3 UFD 34-
27--Colin LOIRATYvon LARNICOL FRA 55923 29 M 181 221 3 20 6 5 24 15 DNC 17 18 19 26 28-
28--Eduardo MINTZIASDeclan MCGRANAHAN USA 56036 20 M 189 229 BFD 8 13 19 4 10 23 DNE 22 12 30 8-
29--Paul COUSINUlysse MIGRAINE FRA 56332 28 M 192 232 15 19 15 12 7 UFD 13 29 13 27 28 14-
30--Rita LOPESPedro CRUZ Clube Naval de Cascais/Clube Naval de Cascais POR 55573 65 Mx 197 235 8 13 20 7 20 23 20 8 38 18 36 24-
31--Manuel RAMOSGonçalo RAMOS Clube de Vela do Barreiro/Clube de Vela do Barreiro POR 56183 63 M 200 229 23 1 9 27 20 16 29 20 24 11 23 26-
32--Enzo BALANGERVictor MAS FRA 56030 35 M 201 241 6 3 8 15 11 22 14 DSQ 15 34 UFD 33-
33--Riccardo SEPETommaso IACCHIA Circolo Vela Roma/CV 3 V ITA 56031 60 M 209 245 11 11 11 18 17 5 30 30 7 36 33 36-
34--Tanguy RULLEAUAnge-Loup STIMBRE FRA 56204 30 M 211 251 BFD 14 16 17 16 13 32 7 29 14 15 38-
35--Patrick WILSONArie MOFFAT KYC / RNSYS/KYC /RNSYS CAN 55835 17 M 220 260 14 DSQ 25 28 6 9 6 24 26 33 32 17-
36--Matt LOGUEShawn HARVEY USA 55447 19 M 222 255 25 17 19 20 8 9 28 33 27 26 25 18-
37--Jules DEVICTim CARPENTIER FRA 55909 33 M 238 278 6 22 10 19 DSQ 25 3 21 32 25 UFD 35-
38--Rotem SHENTALNir SHENTAL ISR 54157 53 Mx 263 303 BFD 16 9 15 25 14 35 RET 39 37 11 22-
39--Cole TAPPERThomas GREEN Woollahra Sydney/Woollahra Sydney AUS 54978 25 NAMBALA WANI M 275 312 34 5 10 22 24 22 37 26 36 32 35 29-
40--Niamh HARPERTom WALLWORK GBR 56106 47 Mx 138 165 17 15 27 18 23 14 3 3 14 21 4 6-
41--Albert TORRESFrancesc ALEMANY RCN Palma/CN Arenal ESP 52779 76 M 147 187 BFD 25 13 35 26 2 5 1 2 8 6 24-
42--Emir ŞARLAKAtıl API TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 55850 12 M 154 187 7 33 22 21 33 24 9 4 7 24 2 1-
43--Andrés ÁLVAREZPablo GARCÍA RCM Aguete/RCM Aguete ESP 56417 68 PESCAMAR / FGV - DEPORTE GALEGO M 163 203 BFD UFD 26 9 2 11 BFD 7 5 1 18 5-
44--Thomas HALLWilliam GEORGE USA 56264 14 M 172 205 26 33 23 26 16 11 17 5 10 10 19 9-
45--Francisco MOURÃOLuís PINHEIRO Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra POR 55328 62 M 182 222 BFD 24 24 10 22 21 24 16 4 12 5 20-
46--Alessandro PEREZFrancesco TIRA Fraglia Vela Desenzano/Fraglia Vela Desenzano ITA 55250 59 M 188 220 12 26 21 25 26 6 22 18 3 6 32 23-
47--Miguel SANTOSManuel PESSANHA Clube de Vela Atlântico/Clube de Vela Atlântico POR 51584 61 M 194 228 8 25 23 29 22 34 26 12 15 20 1 13-
48--Tim GERICKEMaximilian ZOSKA GER 55503 39 M 195 232 21 14 37 28 29 16 8 10 26 5 26 12-
49--Charlotte GRIFFINJames GRIFFIN Middle Harbour Sydney/Middle Harbour Yacht Club AUS 55167 26 Mx 207 238 19 20 28 24 30 23 28 31 13 11 3 8-
50--Arman TIHMINLIOĞLUFerit Arman CAVDAR TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 56041 11 M 208 247 27 34 20 17 23 35 18 2 DNS 7 22 3-
51--Jannik Mika TROSIENJohannes ERICHSEN GER 56354 41 M 211 251 BFD 23 30 32 29 20 16 15 6 23 13 4-
52--Matija PINTARICMikael MARVIN CRO 55334 27 M 217 257 29 UFD 32 STP 25 27 2 8 9 30 7 14-
53--Michaela ROBINSONSibusiso SIZATU Royal Natal Yacht Club/Royal Cape Yacht Club RSA 54808 70 Mx 224 258 28 27 24 33 34 24 30 14 17 17 8 2-
54--Nicolas RADOVITZKYMartin RADOVITZKY YCU/YCU URU 54841 22 M 225 255 16 9 28 30 21 30 29 22 8 22 23 17-
55--Mário COUTINHOBernardo CARRILHO Clube Naval de Leça / Sharpie/SharpieClub Portugal POR 56187 67 M 231 271 BFD UFD 17 14 32 19 1 21 22 35 20 10-
56--Elias FAFALIOSPanagiotis MAGOULAS GRE 55237 83 M 231 271 BFD 36 33 16 14 38 13 6 12 9 15 UFD-
57--Achille CASCOManuel HERBST SC Cham/SC Cham SUI 56328 77 M 231 263 18 30 31 31 17 32 10 17 18 16 24 19-
58--Trevor BORNARTHThomas RICE USA 56279 16 M 232 267 35 15 33 31 28 29 23 32 1 2 31 7-
59--Tom COLLYERAaron CHADWICK GBR 54536 78 M 232 272 BFD 17 25 27 8 27 BFD 34 16 4 17 18-
60--Adele YOUNGDan BURNS GBR 53966 49 Mx 236 272 36 18 26 22 21 26 15 9 29 33 21 16-
61--Alex COLQUITTRobert GIARDELLI GBR 55871 45 M 246 281 20 32 35 34 30 17 6 11 20 15 34 27-
62--Arend BRUGMANSTill BEILKEN GER 56156 37 M 250 283 32 28 29 30 5 21 32 24 11 28 10 33-
63--Juan Ignacio REGUSCIMateo REGUSCI YCU/YCU URU 52856 21 M 257 296 31 8 34 24 31 20 25 26 24 3 UFD 31-
64--Moritz VON WEIDENBACHPhilip HALL GER 54576 38 M 264 303 17 16 34 26 28 28 21 19 33 26 16 RET-
65--Vissarion PAPPASGeorgeos DROSOS GRE 54291 85 M 266 306 19 UFD 21 25 27 28 BFD 13 19 19 28 28-
66--Marc HILDEBRANDJulian SOBOTT GER 54436 42 M 269 308 20 31 31 23 35 37 7 23 UFD 18 29 15-
67--Möller OLELuca LEIDHOLDT GER 55331 40 M 282 322 BFD 29 29 29 10 17 BFD 20 25 31 14 RET-
68--Jolanda Lene MÜLLERArvid Jannes MÜLLER GER 55378 36 Mx 283 323 BFD 28 32 39 36 36 4 29 23 13 11 32-
69--Archie PENNBen WARRINGTON GBR 55189 44 M 299 334 33 29 35 34 32 31 31 33 21 32 12 11-
70--Fotios SOUGIOULNTZISMichail BORRIAS GRE 51859 7 M 309 349 18 35 27 36 37 UFD 14 25 31 14 37 35-
71--Giannos MAYRAGELOSKostis PETSIOS GRE 55638 4 M 315 355 BFD 31 36 36 34 30 11 35 30 34 9 29-
72--Alexander HUGHESDouglas BRIERLEY GBR 53983 48 M 315 355 BFD 30 36 38 18 25 20 28 35 38 25 22-
73--Paulina MALATESTAAndreas MYTILINAIOS GRE 55279 9 Mx 321 359 30 24 38 32 35 31 19 36 32 29 27 26-
74--João ALEXANDREFrancisco MARTINS Clube Naval de Cascais/Clube Naval de Cascais POR 53150 66 M 328 368 UFD 36 30 STP 33 33 12 30 28 25 33 30-
75--Konstantina Maria NISIOTIVasilios RIZOS GRE 52586 8 Mx 349 389 37 10 38 35 UFD DNC BFD 27 27 36 35 25-
76--Veronika VLACHOVÁMartin VLACH CZE 53389 32 PINK PANTHER Mx 366 405 21 34 37 38 36 32 BFD 38 36 37 36 21-
77--Aryaman DUTTAArosh CHAUDHARI IND 55296 50 M 376 415 38 35 39 37 38 39 27 37 34 27 30 34-
This page took 0.1094seconds to load