RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelm ClubTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1 6540-Ewan WilsonTeddy Ferguson- Wormit Boating Club 26 -15 1 2 7 1 11
2 5846-Pierce HarrisAlfie Cogger- Windermere School 23 2 2 -9 8 2 14
3 4100-Sian TalbotEloise Clapson McBride- Leigh and Lowton SC 33 1 8 -15 5 4 18
4 5028-Matt TaylorWill Carron- Brightlingsea SC / Burnham Squiddies 70 3 4 13 3 (47.0 BFD) 23
5 6037-Freddy WoodPhoebe Peters- Hayling Island Sailing Club 71 4 13 4 (47.0 BFD) 3 24
6 4610-Jamie RastrickMadeleine Bristow- Yorkshire Dales SC 51 8 5 10 2 -26 25
7 6819-Blake WilsonSam Dickinson- Southport Yacht Club, Australia 80 10 (47.0 BFD) 1 16 6 33
8 5279-Flo PetersIssy Spurway- HISC 50 9 11 8 -17 5 33
9 6309-William PankFinlay Campbell- Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 81 7 3 (47.0 BFD) 6 18 34
10 6680-Tom StoreyOllie Kent- Yorkshire Dales 84 5 14 11 (47.0 BFD) 7 37
11 4624-Alice davisOlivia Bracey davis- GMSC 62 16 -23 6 4 13 39
12 230-Dylan McPhersonDylan Collingbourne- Burnham Sailing Club 62 12 7 -20 13 10 42
13 5775-Sophie DennisDilly Ala- ESC 75 11 -30 7 19 8 45
14 4470-Quinn EdmondsFin Oliver- Chew Valley Lake SC 74 -24 15 19 1 15 50
15 5626-Ellen MorleyBecky Caiger- Burnham SC 78 22 -26 5 11 14 52
16 4627-Ben Hutton-PenmanAbi Jayasekara- Corinthian Otters 100 23 10 3 (47.0 BFD) 17 53
17 4079-Annie HammettEmma Wells- HISC 104 19 17 12 (47.0 BFD) 9 57
18 89-Rohan MurphyLèlia Peckham- SWSC 76 14 -19 17 14 12 57
19 5000-Ralph NevileRachel Pyke- Frensham Pond SC 107 20 6 (47.0 DSQ) 10 24 60
20 5630-Josh ManningLucy Hughes- Rydal School 112 6 22 (47.0 BFD) 12 25 65
21 5627-William CaigerCaitlin Morley- Sevenoaks School 113 13 9 28 (47.0 BFD) 16 66
22 3373-Ching WongElinor Oleary- Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 87 18 12 18 18 -21 66
23 5545-Theo StewartFelix Stewart- Windermere School 97 -26 21 14 25 11 71
24 6318-Angus KilpatrickFreddie Ellis- HISC 96 -25 18 16 15 22 71
25 1389-India EdwardsEmily Haughton- LLSC 102 -29 20 21 9 23 73
26 6524-Oliver BunceArchie Baker- Rutland 118 17 -31 22 21 27 87
27 6569-Nicholas RossBlake Latta- Portchester Sailing Club 130 -36 25 30 20 19 94
28 6106-Benjamin,LeffekBen Dearden- Dalgety Bay/Ripon Sailing Club 138 27 24 29 28 -30 108
29 926-Nathan LomasRollo Edwards- Oxford Sailing Club 150 -38 32 31 29 20 112
30 4179-Fergus PyeSamuel Blaker- Draycote Water Sailing Club 161 28 16 23 (47.0 BFD) 47.0 BFD 114
31 5802-Alice LucyArchie Bagshaw- Rutland 154 33 -39 32 22 28 115
32 335-Ted LaneAlfie Sheahan- Chew Valley SC 153 -37 28 33 23 32 116
33 3743-Chiara CalcagniniBella Gomez- Sevenoaks School 153 -35 34 25 30 29 118
34 6264-Kevin FarrellLiam Farrell- Llandudno SC 165 30 27 35 26 (47.0 BFD) 118
35 6525-Sian NutterIssy Heller-Janes- Rutland 158 31 -36 27 33 31 122
36 6505-Rupert JamesonOssian Bracegirdle- HISC 172 21 33 24 (47.0 BFD) 47.0 BFD 125
37 6613-Ioan ThompsonFreya Terry- Tenby 164 32 -38 36 24 34 126
38 6153-Issy LeetchLibby Petit- Rutland 183 34 29 26 (47.0 BFD) 47.0 BFD 136
39 453-Bertie Barkerlauren Thomas- Bowmoor sailing Club 176 -39 35 37 32 33 137
40 6150-Matthew NagelKata Kemp- Rutland 185 -42 37 40 31 35 143
41 4284-India TrenowdenAntonia Holle- Sevenoaks School 189 -44 40 34 35 36 145
42 5424-James MansfieldSpike Marlow- Rutland 194 40 42 38 27 (47.0 BFD) 147
43 5800-Jude SolomonsAlex Brown- Rutland 195 -43 41 39 34 38 152
44 2081-Sarah WilliamRosie Hobbs- Sevenoaks School 204 -45 44 42 36 37 159
45 3741-Imogen SalmonTasha Dambacher- Sevenoaks School 219 41 43 41 (47.0 BFD) 47.0 BFD 172
46 5517-Maggie RickmanNancy Rickman- Papercourt / HISC 235 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 188
This page took 0.0225seconds to load