RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 798-Alice Davis Great Moor Sailing Club 18 1 -3 1 -5 1 3 2 2 10
1 2687-Robbie McDonald HISC 19 1 2 2 1 -3 -7 1 2 9
2 3375-Jonathan Bailey Hunts SC 29 3 1 3 3 -5 5 3 -6 18
2 2560-Jake Thompson Frensham Pond SC 20 2 -4 2 1 2 -4 4 1 12
3 2507-Jakey Wood Hayling Island Sailing Club 37 4 1 3 4 4 -8 -10 3 19
3 2369-Ralph Nevile Frensham Pond SC 41 2 5 1 -12 2 4 7 -8 21
4 2391-Luke Anstey Frensham Pond SC 48 -11 6 7 6 1 -10 4 3 27
4 1880-Tom Ahlheid Frensham 85 6 5 -9 2 (51.0 DNC) 1 7 4 25
5 3140-Gregan Bergmann Smith HISC 50 -14 7 4 3 -11 5 1 5 25
5 2897-Blake Tudor Brightlingsea sailing club 52 -12 3 4 4 11 1 5 -12 28
6 1693-Fergus Pye Draycote Water Sailing Club 51 5 -11 8 5 -10 9 2 1 30
6 2386-Teddy Dunn Isle of Man Yacht Club 71 -12 -20 5 6 8 6 8 6 39
7 2950-James Johnson Windermere School 78 -18 8 10 9 3 2 9 -19 41
7 798-Freddy Wood Hayling Island Sailing Club 69 7 8 5 2 6 -11 (25.0 DNC) 5 33
8 3031-Ben Millard Emsworth 53 6 4 -10 -8 7 3 8 7 35
8 2969-Felix Stewart Windermere School 70 10 2 -17 7 5 -12 5 12 41
9 2602-Oliver Rayner Ripon SC 73 8 -10 7 10 -13 9 6 10 50
9 2442-Dylan McPherson Burnham Sailing Club 74 10 9 9 -14 8 2 6 -16 44
10 2703-Sophie Johnson Blackwater SC 79 8 -13 -14 9 12 8 11 4 52
10 2671-William James SWYSA 85 3 11 11 8 9 11 -17 -15 53
11 1901-Max Sydenham Dell Quay Sailing Club 92 7 -15 13 -15 12 7 15 8 62
11 2821-Theo Stewart Windermere School 79 9 7 -13 7 9 12 9 -13 53
12 2842-Alastair Brown Greatmoor SC 88 13 -16 11 11 4 6 -18 9 54
12 3354-Peter Cope Isle of Man Yacht Club 120 5 6 -23 11 20 -31 3 21 66
13 2410-Albert Gillmore Royal Dart Yacht Club / Stoke Gabriel Bo 144 9 21 -22 12 7 (51.0 UFD) 11 11 71
13 3436-Kate Wharmby Royal Lymington Yacht Club 115 4 -22 15 10 15 13 15 -21 72
14 3025-Tatiana Dickinson DRSC 117 15 10 6 13 (25.0 UFD) 18 -20 10 72
14 880-Tristan Ahlheid Frensham 131 17 12 -21 16 14 16 -28 7 82
15 2162-William Sunderland Olton Mere Sailing Club 138 11 -28 6 20 17 -22 20 14 88
15 2632-Caitlin Morley Burnham sailing club 115 16 14 12 -18 13 -17 10 15 80
16 3211-Joseph Warwicker Bough Beech Sailing Club 131 14 15 16 17 14 (25.0 UFD) 12 -18 88
16 1484-Felix Powell Alton Water 137 16 -26 16 13 15 -21 12 18 90
17 3159-William Bailey Ripon Sailing Club 151 -29 24 -27 18 18 13 13 9 95
17 2381-Sam Bradshaw Emsworth Sailing Club 130 -19 12 -21 15 19 16 14 14 90
18 2111-Elizabeth Miller Ripon Sailing Club 137 -21 17 -20 16 16 20 16 11 96
18 1881-Ben Meek SWYSA/Salcombe 207 (51.0 DNF) (51.0 DNF) 32 19 6 17 18 13 105
19 1906-Toby Hatsell Middle Nene SC 154 19 -23 15 -22 22 18 19 16 109
19 3052-Jamie Tylecote Rutland Sailing Club 153 17 20 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17 19 13 17 103
20 3444-Charlie Whitbread Isle of Man Yacht Club 147 -20 -21 19 19 18 14 17 19 106
20 2086-James Russel Royal Harwich 212 22 14 12 25 (51.0 UFD) 10 (51.0 UFD) 27 110
21 2764-Tom Stratton-Brown FPSC 158 21 19 19 21 16 14 -26 -22 110
21 1769-James Mansfield Oakham School/Rutland Sailing Club 162 18 18 17 -21 21 21 21 (25.0 DNC) 116
22 2038-Danny Rumble Rutland Sailing Club 164 -23 -23 22 22 20 15 19 20 118
22 2965-Alex Keys Windermere School 222 13 9 8 28 30 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 32 120
23 846-Megan Hardiman Bartley SC 190 -32 13 14 24 21 -37 24 25 121
23 2639-Chris Collins Queen Mary SC 179 22 19 18 20 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 129
24 2034-Alex Brown Rutland SC 185 -24 24 23 23 22 22 22 (25.0 DNC) 136
24 2025-Abby Hire Royal Lymington YC 207 -41 -37 29 26 19 19 16 20 129
25 3222-James Armstrong THYC / Ripon SC 211 23 -38 20 -34 10 33 25 28 139
26 3257-Esme Barraclough Ripon Sailing Club 198 26 -29 28 17 25 -29 27 17 140
27 2941-Akira Blackah Welsh Harp Sailing Club 215 20 17 18 33 -34 -35 29 29 146
28 3262-Imogen Wade Northampton 228 -38 -39 26 29 28 28 14 26 151
29 2171-Carys Attwell Rutland SC 232 15 32 30 23 -37 26 30 -39 156
30 2644-Max Steele Welsh Harp Sailing Club 244 31 -42 38 31 24 15 21 -42 160
31 3443-Tom Whitbread Isle of Man Yacht Club 258 37 25 24 14 39 -42 31 -46 170
32 2154-Tilda Brayshay Ripon SC 253 -36 16 -42 30 29 34 33 33 175
33 743-Lizzie Foster Emsworth 260 34 35 25 27 26 -41 32 -40 179
34 1922-Fflur Pierce Rydal Penrhos / Llandudno 273 -42 18 37 35 36 20 34 (51.0 UFD) 180
35 2968-Tom Johnson Windermere School 255 -35 33 31 -40 23 24 35 34 180
36 1948-Jessica Peeters Ripon Sailing Club 268 30 -44 40 32 -41 27 23 31 183
37 2623-Max Morrell Royal Dart Yacht Club / Stoke Gabriel Bo 269 -39 31 36 -42 31 32 22 36 188
38 2603-Matthew Rayner Ripon SC 282 24 -47 34 37 -45 23 42 30 190
39 1638-Brett Tudor Brightlingsea sailing club 283 43 34 33 -44 32 30 -44 23 195
40 2611-Freddie MacLaverty llandduno/ Rydal school 289 -46 -41 41 36 27 25 38 35 202
41 2392-Oliver Stratton-Brown FPSC 301 25 30 -44 38 33 (51.0 UFD) 37 43 206
42 2987-Thomas Humphrey Northampton 301 -45 36 35 43 38 -44 36 24 212
43 2792-Liam Farrell Llandudno SC 300 27 -45 39 -41 35 36 40 37 214
44 1690-Maya Bergmann Smith HISC 326 -48 22 -47 45 42 45 39 38 231
45 2978-Tom Davison Rutland Sailing Club 343 28 27 45 39 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 241
46 943-Adelicia Lavender Felpham Sailing Club 341 40 -46 43 -46 43 39 43 41 249
47 2305-Freddie Sunderland Olton Mere Sailing Club 352 33 40 49 (51.0 RET) 44 38 46 (51.0 DNC) 250
48 985-Ollie Williams Emsworth Sailing Club 345 44 43 -46 -47 40 40 41 44 252
49 2357-Keira Luke Llandudno/Rydal Penrhos 374 47 -48 -48 48 46 43 47 47 278
50 2090-Toby Thompson Frensham 387 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 47 46 45 45 285
This page took 0.0508seconds to load