RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 432MUSTO SKIFFIan TURNBULL Sunderland 847 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.0
2 1460RS 400Dave EXLEYNige Hall Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 8.0 5.0 3.0 8.0
3 149VX ONEJono SHELLEYGraham Priestley, Selina Priestley Ullswater Yacht Club 860 11.0 9.0 2.0 11.0
4 8849ERPaul BROTHERTONDennis Karlsson Glossop 710 11.0 2.0 9.0 11.0
5 1356OSPREYSimon HAWKESBen Hawkes Wimbleball 935 14.0 7.0 7.0 14.0
6 19VX ONEDavid CHANDLERDylan Noble, Jamie Hall Ullswater Yacht Club 860 17.0 12.0 5.0 17.0
7 34349ERMatty LYONSJames Lyons Ullswater Yacht Club 710 19.0 1.0 18.0 19.0
8 1407RS 400Hamish GLEDHILLSimon Dowse West Riding Sailing Club 942 19.0 13.0 6.0 19.0
9 203VX ONETony LEWISAndrew Cutting, Rhys Lewis Ullswater Yacht Club 860 22.0 18.0 4.0 22.0
10 1454RS 400Jon HEISSIGNicky Griffin Llangorse Sailing Club 942 34.0 21.0 13.0 34.0
11 1181TEMPESTMichael ADAMSPaul Kingsley-Adams Ullswater Yacht Club 942 34.0 20.0 14.0 34.0
12 140RS 100 8.4Robert RICHARDSON Ullswater Yacht Club & RWYC 1008 42.0 32.0 10.0 42.0
13 1053RS 400Tony WOODSJosh Glossop 942 42.0 17.0 25.0 42.0
14 3146LASER 3000Joe PESTEREmma Allsopp Ullswater Yacht Club 1085 43.0 22.0 21.0 43.0
15 226VX ONEJim HUNTJeanette Hunt Sarah Hunt South Staffs Sailing Club 860 46.0 29.0 17.0 46.0
16 14370FIREBALLDaren FASEYColin Davis Staunton Harold Sailing Club 959 50.0 6.0 44.0 50.0
17 1111TEMPESTJohn ROBINSONLindsay Whitehead Ullswater Yacht Club 942 51.0 40.0 11.0 51.0
18 296RS 200Alistair COATESThomas Coates Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1047 51.0 27.0 24.0 51.0
19 111149ERLester NOBLEJohn McAfee Ullswater Yacht Club 710 55.0 43.0 12.0 55.0
20 4040MIRACLENeal GIBSONGemma Gibson Redoubt SC 1210 57.0 41.0 16.0 57.0
21 1082RS 400Mark SOMERVILLEJoe Roberts Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 942 57.0 38.0 19.0 57.0
22 3641FLYING FIFTEENMike PRESTONDavid Manifold Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 60.0 25.0 35.0 60.0
23 3787FLYING FIFTEENDavid BROOKBANKCatherine Millington, Simon Millington Key West 1015 63.0 23.0 40.0 63.0
24 180VX ONEJohn ROBSONSamantha Robson, Tim Emery Ullswater Yacht Club 860 67.0 16.0 51.0 67.0
25 191VX ONENeal PIPERPhil Murray, TBC Tynemouth Sailing Club 860 68.0 11.0 57.0 68.0
26 3057SB20John OUTHWAITEMikey Matthews, Carl Outhwaite Ullswater Yacht Club 911 69.0 31.0 38.0 69.0
27 1465RS 400Ben WILLIAMSONCharlie Ticehurst Welton Sailing Club 942 73.0 37.0 36.0 73.0
28 1401RS 400Bill KENYONMark Lunn Budworth 942 75.0 60.0 15.0 75.0
29 1155RS 400Nick HOLTDerek Hill Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 942 77.0 50.0 27.0 77.0
30 17LASERAnthony DAWSON Ullswater Yacht Club 1097 77.0 48.0 29.0 77.0
31 760BLAZEMark FEARNLEY South Windermere Sailing Club 1023 77.0 46.0 31.0 77.0
32 15132FIREBALLKeith MCDONALDAndy Brittain Small Heath Yacht Club 959 79.0 24.0 55.0 79.0
33 1040RS 500Mike SAULFaye Caswell Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 968 81.0 28.0 53.0 81.0
34 14145GP14Justin SMITHAdam McGovern Tynemouth SC & Hollingworth Lake SC 1133 84.0 54.0 30.0 84.0
35 314NATIONAL 18 CLASSICColin MURRAYOliver Murray Ullswater Yacht Club 957 87.0 39.0 48.0 87.0
36 93729ERSam WALLERMatt Rhodes Beaver 915 92.5 19.0 73.5 92.5
37 1134TEMPESTJames STEWARDSONNicholas Stewardson Ullswater Yacht Club 942 96.5 55.0 41.5 96.5
38 3517FLYING FIFTEENCraig ROBINSONHannah Davies Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 97.0 58.0 39.0 97.0
39 1196RS 400Peter SNOWDONTBA Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 100.0 36.0 64.0 100.0
40 1123TEMPESTGraham DONKINDavid Lyons Ullswater Yacht Club 942 103.0 83.0 20.0 103.0
41 3418FLYING FIFTEENMichael WILSONHelen Latham Isle Of Man YC 1015 107.0 61.0 46.0 107.0
42 556MUSTO SKIFFSteve ROBSON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 847 109.5 66.5 43.0 109.5
43 5742SOLOAdam SAVAGE Elton Sailing Club 1143 110.0 87.0 23.0 110.0
44 669RS 400Jacob AINSWORTHKayleigh Roberts South Shields Sailing Club 942 110.0 42.0 68.0 110.0
45 472COMET TRIOAndrew MCAUSLANDCaroline McAusland Exe Sailing Club 1094 111.0 85.0 26.0 111.0
46 1256RS 200Louise MCKEANDCathy Partington Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1047 114.0 44.0 70.0 114.0
47 13146GP14Steve WARDMike Acaster Midland/ Bartley 1133 119.0 82.0 37.0 119.0
48 22722000James MACGREGORJenny Macgregor Ullswater Yacht Club 1107 119.0 74.0 45.0 119.0
49 8152ALBACOREPhilip SMITHTom Williams RYA 1041 122.0 51.0 71.0 122.0
50 216552000Tim GRAYWendy Gray Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1107 125.5 84.0 41.5 125.5
51 3463FLYING FIFTEENJohn THORNLEYTBA Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 127.0 45.0 82.0 127.0
52 207113LASERGeorge PULMAN Dovestone Sailing Club 1097 129.0 101.0 28.0 129.0
53 1296RS 200Matt BROMLEYLibby Cuthbert RYA 1047 129.0 71.0 58.0 129.0
54 481MUSTO SKIFFJosh MORAN Ullswater Yacht Club 847 129.5 64.5 65.0 129.5
55 204541LASERAdrian THEAR West Riding Sailing Club 1097 131.0 77.0 54.0 131.0
56 1453RS 400Stuart HALMANAnna Walsh Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 132.0 69.0 63.0 132.0
57 235ETAP 21Robin BARRATTKieth McDermott, Mike Egan Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 133.0 100.0 33.0 133.0
58 56470Ella STOGGALLEmma Kindon 973 133.0 34.0 99.0 133.0
59 593HUNTER EUROPASam HARDINGRichard Sealby Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 136.0 114.0 22.0 136.0
60 9253ETAP 21Richard NICKLINJill Nicklin, David Nicklin Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 137.0 78.0 59.0 137.0
61 3085SB20Lee BOATMANDanny Boatman, TBC 911 139.0 92.0 47.0 139.0
62 1112RS 200Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana Pepperdine Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1047 142.0 110.0 32.0 142.0
63 13737GP14Peter MCCHRYSTALKeith Crebbin Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1133 147.0 80.0 67.0 147.0
64 3708FLYING FIFTEENPaul LEWISRobert Lewis Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 148.5 64.5 84.0 148.5
65 8233ALBACOREMike BANNERJason Upton Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1041 150.0 52.0 98.0 150.0
66 14792FIREBALLEleanor CRAIGRichard Botting Draycote Water Sailing Club 959 153.0 57.0 96.0 153.0
67 22272ENTERPRISECharles ADAMSAlex Halwell West Lancashire Yacht Club 1113 155.0 105.0 50.0 155.0
68 1814LASER VAGO XDDave BAXTER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1074 156.0 90.0 66.0 156.0
69 212146LASERGareth HUMPHREY Chipstead SC 1097 159.0 103.0 56.0 159.0
70 3946FLYING FIFTEENChris MORANunkown Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 160.0 70.0 90.0 160.0
71 1215RS 800Stephen BROWNPhilip Bairstow Ullswater Yacht Club 810 162.0 26.0 136.0 162.0
72 198605LASERChristopher M SMITH Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1097 164.0 104.0 60.0 164.0
73 8130ALBACOREHoward WITTYoung Maidenhead SC 1041 165.0 93.0 72.0 165.0
74 1380RS 400Jon WILLARSJon Willars Welton Sailing Club 942 166.5 79.0 87.5 166.5
75 3095SB20Dave TOWNENDMark Brammer, Ruth Brammer, Dave Atkinson Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 911 167.0 73.0 94.0 167.0
76 193K6Peter MCLARENIan McPherson, Alastair Colvin Loch Lomond Sailing Club 905 169.5 62.5 107.0 169.5
77 1033RS 200Gareth WILLIAMSJennifer Williams Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1047 170.0 95.0 75.0 170.0
78 155SOLINGGary RICHARDSONKarl Sloane Stewart Lee Darwin Sailing Club, Australia 914 172.5 66.5 106.0 172.5
79 113DEVOTI D-ZEROMike GOODWIN Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1029 173.0 96.0 77.0 173.0
80 1068RS 200Martin SMITHBarbara Smith Delph Sailing Club 1047 174.0 113.0 61.0 174.0
81 3685FLYING FIFTEENSteve LEEAlistair Logan Loch Lomond Sailing Club 1015 181.0 98.0 83.0 181.0
82 334MUSTO SKIFFIan ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 847 186.0 137.0 49.0 186.0
83 2660FLYING FIFTEEN CLASSICPeter NEEDHAMBrian West Burton Sailing Club 1043 186.0 108.0 78.0 186.0
84 14834FIREBALLPete SLINGSBYNeil Ashurst Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 959 186.0 94.0 92.0 186.0
85 39029ERBenedict BARNESToby Gibson Ullswater Yacht Club 915 193.0 75.0 118.0 193.0
86 205429ERJulia NOBLEKaty Stewardson Ullswater Yacht Club 915 193.0 81.0 112.0 193.0
87 3053FLYING FIFTEEN SILVERAndrew JOHNSTONRobert Johnston Solway 1028 193.0 102.0 91.0 193.0
88 20632000Robin COURTENAYRachael Pereira Weirwood Sailing Club 1107 193.5 120.0 73.5 193.5
89 177885LASER RADIALStephen ROBERTS South Windermere Sailing Club 1139 195.0 143.0 52.0 195.0
90 3506LASER 3000Tim WHITEHEADEmily Styles Ullswater Yacht Club 1085 196.0 116.0 80.0 196.0
91 130731LASEROliver BOOCOCK Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1097 198.0 136.0 62.0 198.0
92 14415FIREBALLJon COWPERLouise Foreman Hunts Sailing Club 959 201.0 86.0 115.0 201.0
93 114K6Tony HARPERTBC None 905 206.0 89.0 117.0 206.0
94 199440LASERMichael MEAKER Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1097 206.0 111.0 95.0 206.0
95 1102SUPERNOVAMark CUTHBERT Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1075 212.0 133.0 79.0 212.0
96 12655GP14Gerard LAMLEHugh Lamle Burwain Sailing Club 1133 213.0 124.0 89.0 213.0
97 413LIGHTNING 368Caroline HOLLIER West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1170 214.0 145.0 69.0 214.0
98 3134SB20Robert MOUNTAINDavid Guyte, John Palmer Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 911 215.0 99.0 116.0 215.0
99 1325RS 400James LOGANPhilippa Logan Nottinghamshire County 942 218.0 107.0 111.0 218.0
100 1092RS 200Ethan DAWSONEllie Clark Bassenthwaite SC/Ripon SC 1047 219.0 119.0 100.0 219.0
101 3602FLYING FIFTEENPeter MOUNTAINRobert Mountain Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 219.0 117.0 102.0 219.0
102 141216LASERChristopher SMITH Ullswater Yacht Club 1097 219.5 134.0 85.5 219.5
103 660SUPERNOVADerrick JACKSON Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1075 222.5 135.0 87.5 222.5
104 2002SEAFLYNick BALLJohn Crosbie Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1087 223.0 142.0 81.0 223.0
105 777BLAZESteve FLETCHER Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1023 225.0 132.0 93.0 225.0
106 440SOLUTIONPaul NIX Glossop 1087 226.0 150.0 76.0 226.0
107 202VX ONESteve KINGAlex King Ullswater Yacht Club 860 226.0 112.0 114.0 226.0
108 2052RS FEVA XLCatriona FORRESTEvie Tynan Dalgety Bay Sailing Club 1240 228.0 123.0 105.0 228.0
109 303HAWK 20Steve SYKESJim Swainbank Glenridding Sailing Centre 1115 230.0 129.0 101.0 230.0
110 9159505Mark WESTONAndy Weatherspoon West Riding Sailing Club 906 233.0 4.0 229.0 DNS 233.0
111 1161TEMPESTJon MODRAL-GIBBONSColin Meadows 942 237.0 229.0 DNC 8.0 237.0
112 1463RS 400Stewart ROBERTSONSarah Robertson Royal Forth YC 942 237.0 8.0 229.0 OCS 237.0
113 218082000Dave BARKERGemma Barker Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1107 237.0 128.0 109.0 237.0
114 384MUSTO SKIFFStuart KEEGAN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 847 239.0 10.0 229.0 OCS 239.0
115 3973FLYING FIFTEENSimon LONGSTAFFJon Denwood Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1015 243.0 14.0 229.0 OCS 243.0
116 149514 INTERNATIONALAdam OVINGTONKev Anderson Tynemouth Sailing Club 765 244.0 15.0 229.0 OCS 244.0
117 816HUNTER EUROPARay HARLEJohn Wales Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 247.0 127.0 120.0 247.0
118 18395ENTERPRISERaymond LEWISBrittany Fleming Pilkington Sailing Club 1113 248.0 140.0 108.0 248.0
119 22052000Ian THOMPSONAndrew Bailey Ullswater Yacht Club 1107 250.0 121.0 129.0 250.0
120 1131RS 400Erica CASWELLIan Caswell Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 253.0 131.0 122.0 253.0
121 210752000Nathan SMITHRichard Barnett Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1107 254.0 144.0 110.0 254.0
122 3612FLYING FIFTEENDave GILESSue Giles Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 259.0 30.0 229.0 OCS 259.0
123 217FIRST 211John BRAINJonathon Brain Glenridding Sailing Centre 1105 261.0 157.0 104.0 261.0
124 1319RS 400Ben ROBERTSONJenny Douglas Dalgety Bay Sailing Club 942 262.0 33.0 229.0 DNF 262.0
125 13224GP14Peter DEWHURSTLee Tennant Burwain Sailing Club 1133 263.0 229.0 RET 34.0 263.0
126 780BLAZEAndrew TAYLOR Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1023 264.0 35.0 229.0 DNS 264.0
127 31329ERMegan THORNLEYJames Abbatt Ullswater Yacht Club 915 265.0 130.0 135.0 265.0
128 597HUNTER EUROPADavid THOMSONAnneli Thomson Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 269.0 138.0 131.0 269.0
129 750RS 400Paul CORNISHIan Turrell Scammonden Water Sailing Club 942 270.0 146.0 124.0 270.0
130 450RS 300Mark HENMAN South Shields Sailing Club 973 272.0 159.0 113.0 272.0
131 235LIGHTNING 368Ian PROUD Ullswater Yacht Club 1170 274.0 148.0 126.0 274.0
132 8228ALBACOREJudy ARMSTRONGPaul Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1041 276.0 47.0 229.0 DNS 276.0
133 1287OSPREYStephen GAUGHANJohn Wilson-Smith Ullswater Yacht Club 935 276.0 151.0 125.0 276.0
134 3506FLYING FIFTEENChristian BARNESDenise Sykes Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 278.0 49.0 229.0 OCS 278.0
135 124K6Mike KNEALEKath Simpson Chester Sailing And Canoeing Club 905 280.0 141.0 139.0 280.0
136 1396RS 400Richard CATCHPOLEGary Coop Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 282.0 53.0 229.0 DNS 282.0
137 171806LASERDavid JENNINGS Ullswater Yacht Club 1097 283.0 162.0 121.0 283.0
138 8227ALBACOREDerek BOOTHMark Booth Al Association 1041 285.0 56.0 229.0 DNS 285.0
139 1248RS 400Peter DYERAlan Rogers Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 285.0 152.0 133.0 285.0
140 866RS 400Paul REYNOLDSCath Reynolds Notts County Sailing Club 942 286.0 149.0 137.0 286.0
141 812BLAZEPip WARNER Hornsea Sailing Club 1023 288.0 59.0 229.0 DNS 288.0
142 1162RS 200Russ COGGRAVELucy Mallory Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1047 288.0 156.0 132.0 288.0
143 28492000Stephanie HOPKINSCaroline Brammer Ullswater Yacht Club & Ripon Sailing Clu 1107 291.0 164.0 127.0 291.0
144 14845FIREBALLKeith CAUSHJo Pearse Scaling Dam Sailing Club 959 291.5 62.5 229.0 DNS 291.5
145 2800RS FEVA XLPhoebe DOUGLASIsabella Brining Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1240 292.0 158.0 134.0 292.0
146 26582000Stephen POTTERKathryn Hall Ullswater Yacht Club 1107 294.0 153.0 141.0 294.0
147 1024RS 400Nick KINDONPaul Munro Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 296.0 168.0 128.0 296.0
148 3628FLYING FIFTEENChris TAYLORPhil Noak Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 297.0 68.0 229.0 OCS 297.0
149 215702000Phil HOWARTHLynda Howarth Coniston 1107 301.0 72.0 229.0 DNS 301.0
150 13700GP14Ralph HALIBURTON-CHAPLINAdam Chaplin Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1133 301.0 171.0 130.0 301.0
151 757OSPREYGavin GOODALLTim Hampshire, Emma Hampshire, Christopher Hampshire Ripon Sailing Club/chelmarsh SC 935 304.0 160.0 144.0 304.0
152 8158ALBACOREMatthew METCALFE-SMITHChris Armstrong Carsington Sailing Club 1041 305.0 76.0 229.0 RET 305.0
153 3367WAYFAREROliver HENSONMicaela van der merwe Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1102 307.0 169.0 138.0 307.0
154 442ETAP 20Rob GASCOIGNESteve Restall, Dave Moore, Nick Reid Elton Sailing Club 1257 307.0 167.0 140.0 307.0
155 763LASER STRATOSDerek BEAGRIECraig Beagrie Glenridding Sailing Centre 1095 311.0 166.0 145.0 311.0
156 925RS 200Karen BROTHERTONLisa Woods Etherow Sailing Club 1047 314.5 229.0 RET 85.5 314.5
157 1041RS 400Henry BARNESGrahame Smith Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 316.0 174.0 142.0 316.0
158 5689SOLORob COOK Northampton Sailing Club 1143 317.0 88.0 229.0 DNS 317.0
159 13952GP14Steven WILSONAlex Nield Royal Windemere 1133 320.0 91.0 229.0 DNS 320.0
160 1195LASER STRATOSChristopher BROOKSHarriet Pulman Helly Hansen Watersports Centre 1095 326.0 229.0 RET 97.0 326.0
161 15035FIREBALLStephen JONESPeter Jones Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 959 326.0 97.0 229.0 DNS 326.0
162 1037RS 200Caroline EXLEYJack Exley Loch Lomond Sailing Club 1047 332.0 229.0 RET 103.0 332.0
163 1054RS 400Carl WHITEHEADPhil Robinson, Carl Whitehead Filey Sailing Club 942 335.0 106.0 229.0 OCS 335.0
164 23416ENTERPRISEMike HOBINChristopher Abela West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1113 338.0 109.0 229.0 DNS 338.0
165 1172RS 400Ian HOLDENJon Pearse Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 344.0 115.0 229.0 DNS 344.0
166 82BLAZERob FROUD Hornsea Sailing Club 1023 347.0 118.0 229.0 DNS 347.0
167 2623MIRACLEClive DRAKESAndrew Marshall Nlhsc 1210 348.0 229.0 RET 119.0 348.0
168 1594RS AERO 7Julie ARCHER Ullswater Yacht Club 1071 351.0 122.0 229.0 DNS 351.0
169 1073RS 400Jamie ROGERSNeil Mclaren 942 352.0 229.0 RET 123.0 352.0
170 336FIRST 211Robin STANLEYMarion Marshall Ullswater Yacht Club 1105 354.0 125.0 229.0 DNS 354.0
171 2144442000Mike JONESAileen Barnett Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1107 355.0 126.0 229.0 DNS 355.0
172 442FLYING FIFTEEN CLASSICBrian ROWBOTHAMSteve Carter Ullswater Yacht Club 1043 368.0 139.0 229.0 DNS 368.0
173 42KINSMANChris DAWSONPhil Cotterill Fairfield 1125 372.0 229.0 RET 143.0 372.0
174 1196RS FEVA XLRobbie WILMOTMatthew Brining Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1240 375.0 229.0 DNF 146.0 375.0
175 165LASER VAGO XDSusan GEBBELSJoseph Blease Glenrididng 1074 376.0 229.0 RET 147.0 376.0
176 968RS 200Keith ESCRITTVicky F Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1047 376.0 147.0 229.0 DNS 376.0
177 1161420Sophie BRININGPhil Brining Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1110 377.0 229.0 DNF 148.0 377.0
178 12270FIREBALLWilliam FRANCISAnn Brining Scaling Dam Sailing Club 959 383.0 154.0 229.0 DNS 383.0
179 409LIGHTNING 368Lee BRATLEY Ullswater Yacht Club 1170 384.0 155.0 229.0 DNS 384.0
180 3479NATIONAL 12Will MTCHELLLois spooner Sunderland Yacht Club 1064 390.0 161.0 229.0 DNS 390.0
181 53958420Andrew MONKHolly Monk Ullswater Yacht Club 1110 392.0 163.0 229.0 OCS 392.0
182 448MUSTO SKIFFCallum FINDLAY Ullswater Yacht Club 847 394.0 165.0 229.0 RET 394.0
183 591BLAZEDarren GREGORY Glossop 1023 399.0 170.0 229.0 DNS 399.0
184 8011ALBACOREKevin LYONSAlan Lyons Elton Sailing Club Bury Lances 1041 401.0 172.0 229.0 DNS 401.0
185 8470Stuart SCOTTLuke Scott Scaling Dam Sailing Club 973 402.0 173.0 229.0 DNS 402.0
186 218312000Tom ALLENJoy Allen Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1107 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1076RS 200Isabel ABBATTEmily Ingham Ullswater Yacht Club 1047 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 691RS 200Caitlin ROSSLiz Copland Annandale SC 1047 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 0TbcRichard CRITCHLEY Pilkington Sailing Club 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNC 458.0
186 14224FIREBALLPhilip GRIMSHAWSamuel Grimshaw Staunton Harold Sailing Club 959 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 3627FLYING FIFTEENRobert GOODISONJonathan Mallory Scarborough Yacht Club 1015 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 534RS 400Neil MCCORMACKHeather McCormack Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 156188LASER RADIALIsobel JURY Ullswater Yacht Club 1139 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 44266420Ian RENSHAWPaul Reid Etherow C P Sailing Club 1110 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 3250LASER 3000James MILLERJohn Miller, Kieth Davis West Kirby Sailing Club 1085 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1149EREd WHITEHEADDan Vickers Parkstone Yacht Club 710 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 OCS 458.0
186 235LASER STRATOSIan HIGGINSGary Higgins Denholme Sailing Club 1095 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 OCS 458.0
186 22WAYFARERDavid RICHARDSONCaroline Whalley Aldbourgh 1102 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 19THAMES A RATERAdrian MICKLESONMelanie Hardman, Stephen Bartlett Queen Mary 875 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1283RS 400Chris PICKLESMatt Sharman Delph Sailing Club 942 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 266ETAP 21Michael WILSON-SMITHMatthew Bolder, Smith Peter Smith Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 321CANOE INT ASSYCharlie CHANDLER Ullswater Yacht Club 866 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 215532000Jeff TOWNSENDMatthew Williams Blithfield 1107 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 190VX ONEPaul WATSONPaul Morris Burton Sailing Club 860 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 619BLAZERichard LUMSDON EPCSC / GSC 1023 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1826STREAKERCraig WOODHOUSE Glossop 1132 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 959PHANTOMPaul WOODHOUSE Glossop 999 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 163309LASER RADIALJayne MASTERS Ullswater Yacht Club 1139 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1759VAGABONDHarry WILMOTMargot Wilmot Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1248 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 416SUPERNOVAMark DANIELS Glossop 1075 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1595RS AERO 7Jeanette DAVIES Chester Sailing And Canoeing Club 1071 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 4677SOLONigel CRAIG Draycote Water Sailing Club 1143 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 207986LASER RADIALLouise CRAIG Draycote Water Sailing Club 1139 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1324ENTERPRISERussell DICKINSONHannah Owen Pilkington Sailing Club 1113 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1R.N.S.A 14Joe IRVINGIrving Burton Fletcher Royal Yorkshire YC 1175 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 631FINNRichard HART Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club 1045 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 334CANOE INT CONVJohn ELLIS Scaling Dam Sailing Club 893 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 433SOLUTIONAndrew PORTER Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1087 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 3201CHERUBRobin A JONESSven white Rutland 908 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 212MUSTO SKIFFNeil ROBINSON Ullswater Yacht Club 847 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 8133ALBACORELisa MULLINEUXWendy Kent Elton Sailing Club 1041 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 646RS 600Jonathan MILLIGAN 920 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 948HUNTER EUROPAPaul SHAWPaul Shaw Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1077RS 400Simon NICHOLLorraine Nichol Chester Sailing And Canoeing Club 942 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 1568WANDERERMike ADAMSDebi Adams Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1180 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 16FINNMike WOODHEAD Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1045 458.0 229.0 DNS 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 984RS 200Sophie COGGEREdward Russell Ullswater Yacht Club 1047 458.0 229.0 DNF 229.0 DNS 458.0
186 924RS 400Andrew WEBSTERHannah Webster Ullswater Yacht Club 942 458.0 229.0 RET 229.0 DNS 458.0
This page took 0.1719seconds to load