RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 0-Fergus BarnhamAndy Hunter Snettisham Beach 9 2 2 1 1 ‑3 3-
2 14064-David LawsonJoe Roberts Bassenthwaite SC 13 3 4 3 2 (OCS) 1-
3 14206-Andy SmithPhil Hodgkins Bassenthwaite SC 15 4 1 2 4 4 (DNF)-
4 13417-Mike SeniorChris White South Staffs SC 17 5 3 ‑8 6 1 2-
5 14188-John HayesPoppy James Southport SC 22 1 ‑10 4 8 5 4-
6 14210-Richard InstoneSteve Parker Blithfield SC 23 ‑7 6 7 3 2 5-
7 4186-Nick DevereuxGeoff Edwards Budworth SC 30 6 5 5 5 (DNF) 9-
8 14110-Dave YoungNic Booth South Staffs SC 38 8 ‑9 6 7 9 8-
9 13838-Justin SmithBen Swainson Tynemouth 43 12 8 ‑15 10 6 7-
10 14090-Neal GibsonGeoff Phillips Redoubt SC 43 11 ‑13 10 9 7 6-
11 14135-Paul OwenSam Pickering South Staffs/Chase SC 45 10 7 9 ‑13 8 11-
12 14199-Frank NicklessMichelle Evans Chase SC/South Staffs SC 59 9 14 11 11 ‑19 14-
13 14101-Jonathan DenwoodMike Cowan Bassenthwaite SC 64 ‑16 16 12 16 10 10-
14 13885-Mike FairlambEric Smith Bassenthwaite SC 74 (DNF) 17 17 14 11 15-
15 13960-Val BellKen Bell Bassenthwaite SC 77 18 (DNF) 13 22 12 12-
16 13925-Gareth MorrisEd Washington Toddbrook & Gresford SC 78 19 15 (DNF) 17 14 13-
17 14062-Alan JonesSue Watson Bassenthwaite SC 84 17 ‑23 19 12 17 19-
18 14051-Chris BeddowChris Cook Souths Staff CC 90 ‑23 19 18 21 16 16-
19 13794-Nick BrandonLisa Carpenter South Staffs SC 93 20 18 20 15 ‑21 20-
20 13707-Oliver GooldenPierce Cook Covenham SC 97 ‑27 24 14 20 22 17-
21 14056-Arthur LoganIain Hardy Castle Semple SC 102 22 22 21 ‑23 15 22-
22 14187-Julie WaddingtonChris Waddington Bolton SC 104 13 11 16 (DNC) DNC DNC-
23 13727-Tim DaviesMark Collingwood Chelmarsh SC 104 24 20 22 25 13 (DNC)-
24 13819-Duncan GreenhalghJohn Riley Bassenthwaite SC 104 21 25 (DNF) 19 18 21-
25 14010-Graham CourtneyJulie Courtney Bolton SC 107 15 (DNF) DNF 18 24 18-
26 13276-Adam VaughanPhilip Pethybridge Derwent Reservoir SC 113 25 21 (DNF) 24 20 23-
27 14109-Greg ThomasJoel James Southport SC 122 14 12 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC-
28 4615-Steve ParryPhilip Green York RI 124 ‑26 26 24 26 23 25-
29 14057-Ann PennyMatt Catterall Derwent Reservoir/Castle Semple 127 28 27 23 (DNC) 25 24-
30 13700-Ralph Haliburton‑ChaplinAdam Chaplin Blackpool & Fleetwood YC 140 29 (DNF) DNF 27 26 26-
31 14091-Gary DeighanDale Knowles Bolton SC 160 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 2.6602seconds to load