RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 207462-Jon EMMETT Weir Wood 7 ‑2 2 1 1 2 1-
2 209926-Steven SMITH Chew Valley Lake SC 13 5 1 4 2 1 ‑7-
3 182990-Ian JONES Dovestone SC 13 1 4 2 4 (BFD) 2-
4 206504-Rob CAGE Thames SC 17 3 3 ‑5 3 3 5-
5 197742-James STEWART Netley SC 32 7 10 3 8 ‑25 4-
6 188588-Nick MARTINDALE Chew Valley Lake SC 42 10 5 7 ‑24 14 6-
7 200678-Richard ELLIS Gurnard SC 45 6 13 6 ‑16 9 11-
8 210262-Chris JONES Sutton Bingham S C 48 11 7 16 9 5 (BFD)-
9 201341-Damian BOREHAM Chew Valley Lake SC 49 ‑20 9 11 10 16 3-
10 197693-Sergio MESSINA Bough Beech SC 53 ‑26 24 9 6 6 8-
11 209412-Niall PEELO Island SC 54 13 8 ‑25 13 10 10-
12 198964-John REAY RYA 62 9 ‑23 21 5 18 9-
13 212407-Bob CUDMORE Parkstone YC 65 12 14 12 12 ‑15 15-
14 208686-Max HUNT Whitstable 69 15 17 14 11 (BFD) 12-
15 204121-Mike KINNEAR Grafham Water SC 74 4 21 ‑30 19 17 13-
16 197687-Helen MARTIN Chew Valley Lake and Castle Cove 75 ‑21 16 8 21 11 19-
17 152585-Sue RITCHIE Newport Boat Club 77 16 15 15 7 (DNC) 24-
18 203323-Kevin PEARSON Thames SC 78 8 25 18 ‑28 7 20-
19 199297-John SPELMAN Chew Valley Lake SC 82 14 ‑29 19 22 13 14-
20 188597-Jon FLYNN Chew Valley Lake SC 86 22 12 ‑24 15 21 16-
21 198189-Andy CHAPMAN HRSC 93 (DNC) 6 13 25 4 BFD-
22 212199-Ninian EADIE Queen Mary SC 93 23 27 ‑31 17 8 18-
23 179663-John MASTERS Chipstead SC 96 ‑25 19 10 23 19 25-
24 201073-Glyn PURNELL Leigh & Lowton 101 ‑28 20 22 18 20 21-
25 204031-David CATTO Hunts SC 107 30 ‑35 34 14 12 17-
26 207984-Alison HUTTON Budworth SC 114 ‑34 18 26 20 23 27-
27 186265-Allen MARSH Chew Valley Lake SC 119 17 11 17 (DNC) 29 DNC-
28 166580-Laura SMITH Chew Valley Lake SC 130 29 ‑31 20 26 27 28-
29 208325-Derian SCOTT Chew Valley Lake SC 132 19 22 29 ‑32 31 31-
30 210360-David KILLEY Maidenhead S Cllub 133 ‑37 26 27 30 24 26-
31 165238-Jan FRAYNE Chew Valley Lake SC 137 18 36 35 (OCS) 26 22-
32 193713-Malcolm LEE Keyhaven SC 148 32 ‑39 23 36 34 23-
33 195766-Martin JEREMY Chew Valley Lake SC 150 24 38 (DNC) 27 32 29-
34 203577-Sarah HARDING Chew Valley Lake SC 153 ‑35 32 28 31 30 32-
35 201709-Robert DRAPER Stokes Bay 156 ‑38 37 33 34 22 30-
36 203008-Cathy BARTRAM Chew Valley Lake SC 156 ‑36 33 32 29 28 34-
37 173510-Charlie SHEARN KGSC 160 33 28 ‑38 33 33 33-
38 5-Sarah TAUWHARE Chew Valley Lake 185 39 30 36 (DNC) 35 DNC-
39 208469-Hamish SCOTT‑DALGLEISH Highcliffe SC 188 27 34 37 (DNC) DNC DNC-
40 207801-Christi BRASHER Chew Valley Lake SC 190.5 40 ‑41 40 37.5 38 35-
41 178314-Jim CLAYTON Chew Valley Lake SC 200 31 40 39 (DNC) DNC DNC-
42 1952-Julia TINK Chew Valley Lake SC 206.5 (DNC) DNC DNC 35 36.5 DNC-
43 174760-Rosie BOWERS Chew Valley Lake SC 209 (DNC) DNC DNC 37.5 36.5 DNC-
44 210241-Mark FOWLER Littleton SC 225 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load