RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBClassstypehelm_clubRatingTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 1074-Russell CLARKPenny CLARK- RS400 RNSA / Stokes Bay SC 956 8.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0
2 172-Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSON- K6 Oxford sailing Club 905 58.0 4.0 (49.0) 5.0 9.0
3 818-Mike LYONS- Blaze Halo Blaze CA / Burghfield 1010 20.0 (10.0) 9.0 1.0 10.0
4 1615-Matt MEEEmma NORRIS- RS200 Burghfield 1059 29.0 (19.0) 1.0 9.0 10.0
5 2037-Tom JEFFCOATETim HARTLEY- Scorpion shoreham 1027 158.0 6.0 4.0 (148.0 DNC) 10.0
6 314-Colin MURRAYOly MURRAY- National 18C Ullswater yc 957 42.0 7.0 (27.0) 8.0 15.0
7 3768-Rob CAGENicky ERSKINE-TULLOCH- Merlin Rocket Thames Sailing Club 970 53.0 15.0 (36.0) 2.0 17.0
8 1287-Sean CLEARYAnnalise NIXON- RS400 oxford sc 956 56.0 11.0 (39.0) 6.0 17.0
9 55-Ian DOBSONGemma MARSHALL- GP14 Burwain SC 1131 60.0 1.0 (41.0) 18.0 19.0
10 1642-Maria STANLEYRob HENDERSON- RS200 Itchenor 1059 33.0 (14.0) 6.0 13.0 19.0
11 1175-Emma STEVENSONTim BOWDEN- Osprey Weymouth Sailing Club 941 53.0 16.0 (33.0) 4.0 20.0
12 1281-Terry CURTISPeter GREIG- Osprey Castle Cove SC 941 34.5 13.0 (14.5) 7.0 20.0
13 3527-Kevin ILESAndrea DOWNHAM- National 12 Thorpe Bay Yacht Club 1055 65.5 5.0 16.5 (44.0) 21.5
14 795-Mark BARNESCharlotte JONES- B14 Exe 852 76.5 12.0 (53.5) 11.0 23.0
15 417-Charles DWYERAnthony COOLE- National 18 MBSC 910 59.5 9.0 (31.5) 19.0 28.0
16 2093-Peter BARTON- RS Aero 9 Lymington Town SC 1028 179.0 23.0 8.0 (148.0 DNC) 31.0
17 2162-Peter CHAPLIN- RS Aero 9 Burghfield SC 1028 96.0 27.0 7.0 (62.0) 34.0
18 5491-Michael SIMS- Solo Carsington 1150 85.0 20.0 (51.0) 14.0 34.0
19 544-Ben SCHOOLING- Musto Skiff Stokes Bay 852 68.0 21.5 14.5 (32.0) 36.0
20 10-Keith WILLISJulie WILLIS- K2 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1015 72.5 8.0 (35.0) 29.5 37.5
21 1-Charlie CUMBLEY- OK Warsash SC 1115 186.0 17.0 (148.0 DNC) 21.0 38.0
22 1347-Philip MEAKINSNick WILLIS- Osprey Warsash 941 117.0 2.0 38.0 (77.0) 40.0
23 1888-Chris LARR- RS Aero 9 Northampton Sailing Club 1028 123.0 35.0 5.0 (83.0) 40.0
24 15133-Kevin HOPERussell THORNE- Fireball Notts county sailing club 948 78.0 31.0 (37.0) 10.0 41.0
25 401-Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy Vines- National 18 Tamesis Club 910 86.0 32.0 (42.0) 12.0 44.0
26 1551-Liam WILLIS- RS Aero 9 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1028 105.0 (59.0) 3.0 43.0 46.0
27 23349-Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENS- Enterprise Burghfield Sailing Club 1145 126.0 28.0 (78.0) 20.0 48.0
28 2161-Paul ROBSON- RS Aero 7 Reading SC 1066 151.5 (102.0) 16.5 33.0 49.5
29 2157-Nigel ROLFE- RS Aero 9 Burghfield Sailing Club 1028 120.0 39.0 12.0 (69.0) 51.0
30 994-James GEORGEHarry GEORGE- RS200 Queen Mary Sailing Club 1059 199.0 (148.0 OCS) 34.0 17.0 51.0
31 210914-Craig WILLIAMSON- Laser HISC/University of Portsmouth 1115 101.0 (50.0) 25.0 26.0 51.0
32 1x-Ian MORGAN- D-Zero Netley Sailing club (ASA) 1033 119.0 (67.0) 13.0 39.0 52.0
33 968-Dan ROBINS- RS600 Oxford sailing Club 913 200.0 37.0 (148.0 DNC) 15.0 52.0
34 22936-Richard PRYKEAmelia PRYKE- Enterprise Ripon Sailing Club 1145 135.5 33.0 (80.5) 22.0 55.0
35 98-Cameron TWEEDLE- Finn Oxford sailing Club 1042 118.0 34.0 23.0 (61.0) 57.0
36 1453-Stuart HALMANAnna WALSH- RS400 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 956 125.0 18.0 43.5 (63.5) 61.5
37 394-Alex HORLOCKRobert HORLOCK- Comet Trio Exe Sailing Club 1086 106.0 (43.0) 26.0 37.0 63.0
38 217-Thomas SOUTHWELL- D-Zero Netley Sailing club (ASA) 1033 111.0 (47.0) 19.0 45.0 64.0
39 2152-Ben ROLFE- RS Aero 9 RS SAILING 1028 121.0 (57.0) 22.0 42.0 64.0
40 5703-John BALL- Solo Brightlingsea SC 1150 147.0 49.0 (82.0) 16.0 65.0
41 1685-Lucy GREENWOOD- RS Aero 7 Oxford Sailing Club 1066 157.0 (87.0) 18.0 52.0 70.0
42 1618-Chris MARTINKatharine MARTIN- RS200 Oxford sailing Club 1059 117.0 30.0 40.0 (47.0) 70.0
43 5651-Lawrence CREASER- Solo Hayling Island Sailing Club 1150 143.0 36.0 (73.0) 34.0 70.0
44 211-Mandy SWEET- D-Zero Grafham Water Sailing Clyb 1033 163.0 (92.5) 10.5 60.0 70.5
45 14188-John HAYESPoppy JAMES- GP14 Southport Sailing Club 1131 131.0 48.0 (60.0) 23.0 71.0
46 209911-Tim KEIGHLEY- Laser West Riding Sailing Club 1115 177.0 41.0 (105.0) 31.0 72.0
47 1186-Andrew SNELL- Supernova Datchet Water Sailing Club 1075 135.0 (62.0) 46.0 27.0 73.0
48 1329-Roger BLAKEJamie BLAKE- Osprey Great Moor SC 941 221.5 21.5 52.0 (148.0 DNC) 73.5
49 402-Terry BROOKS- D-One Oxford sailing Club 971 148.0 24.0 50.0 (74.0) 74.0
50 5689-Rob COOK- Solo Northampton Sailing Club 1150 168.0 46.0 (94.0) 28.0 74.0
51 28-Jack ARNELL- Finn christchurch sailing club 1042 128.0 44.0 30.0 (54.0) 74.0
52 1166-Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON- RS800 Datchet Water Sailing Club 800 128.0 45.0 (53.5) 29.5 74.5
53 1209-David ELLIS- RS Aero 7 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1066 146.0 54.0 21.0 (71.0) 75.0
54 14174-Fergus BARNHAMAndy HUNTER- GP14 Northampton SC 1131 133.0 51.0 (57.0) 25.0 76.0
55 2183-Richard BURTON- OK Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1115 139.5 42.0 (62.5) 35.0 77.0
56 5080-Fraser HAYDEN- Solo Papercourt Sailing Club 1150 177.0 38.0 (99.0) 40.0 78.0
57 951-Michael ISZATT- RS600 king george sc 913 152.0 58.0 (70.0) 24.0 82.0
58 1964-Nick REDDING- RS Aero 7 Goring 1066 165.0 73.0 10.5 (81.5) 83.5
59 999-Andy Rice- RS Aero 9 Stokes Bay 1028 180.0 (94.0) 20.0 66.0 86.0
60 1676-Anthony YORK- RS Aero 9 Northampton Sailing Club 1028 157.0 65.0 24.0 (68.0) 89.0
61 1092-Iain HORLOCK- Supernova Exe SC 1075 166.0 53.0 (75.0) 38.0 91.0
62 654-Ian MARSHALL- RS600 Oxford Sailing Club and RAFSA 913 201.5 29.0 62.5 (110.0) 91.5
63 14328-Jazz SAYEDJohn PIATT- Fireball Seaford Sailing Club 948 204.0 26.0 67.0 (111.0) 93.0
64 2147-John WARBURTON- RS Aero 7 Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club 1066 180.0 (87.0) 28.0 65.0 93.0
65 1435-Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHAN- RS400 Netley SC 956 189.0 25.0 68.5 (95.5) 93.5
66 1763-Paul JAGO- Streaker Attenborough 1151 208.0 68.0 (104.0) 36.0 104.0
67 799-Richard BOTTING- Blaze Halo Draycote Water Sailing Club 1010 203.5 (90.0) 43.5 70.0 113.5
68 535-David ANNAN- Musto Skiff Grafham Water Sailing Club 852 226.0 69.0 (111.0) 46.0 115.0
69 2146-James CLAPHAM- RS Aero 9 Royal torbay 1028 220.0 89.0 29.0 (102.0) 118.0
70 2114-Fernando GAMBOA- RS Aero 9 Lee on the Solent 1028 223.5 (105.0) 31.5 87.0 118.5
71 1156-James DICKINSON- RS Aero 7 Datchet Water Sailing Club 1066 200.0 (80.5) 56.0 63.5 119.5
72 69-Cy GRISLEY- Finn Keyhaven Yacht Club 1042 196.5 (76.0) 64.5 56.0 120.5
73 13-Andy TARBOTON- Musto Skiff Henley Midmar Yacht Club 852 268.5 56.0 64.5 (148.0 DNC) 120.5
74 1302-Karl THORNE- RS Aero 7 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1066 222.0 (99.0) 47.0 76.0 123.0
75 10925-Bradley FIELDJamie 'gingerbeard' SOUTHWELL- Wayfarer Hill head/Benfleet 1107 237.5 75.0 (114.0) 48.5 123.5
76 5138-Patrick OVERS- Solo Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1150 236.0 72.0 (110.0) 54.0 126.0
77 257-Val MILLWARD- Challenger Rutland Sailing Club 1150 234.0 77.0 (107.0) 50.0 127.0
78 722-Simon MOSS- Finn Keyhaven Yacht Club 1042 212.0 (84.0) 61.0 67.0 128.0
79 4999-Alex BUTLER- Solo Hayling Island SC 1150 277.5 71.0 (148.0 DNC) 58.5 129.5
80 201939-Ashley DEAKIN- Laser osc 1115 277.5 61.0 68.5 (148.0 DNC) 129.5
81 270-Graham HALL- Challenger Rutland Sailing Club 1150 241.0 91.0 (109.0) 41.0 132.0
82 2126-Graham ILES- RS Aero 9 Burghfield Sailing Club 1028 239.0 74.0 58.0 (107.0) 132.0
83 3120-Jonathan HOWEKieran BOWSHER- Firefly West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1190 236.0 63.0 (101.0) 72.0 135.0
84 191-Nigel AUSTIN- D-Zero Cransley Sailing Club 1033 256.5 (120.0) 48.0 88.5 136.5
85 141040-Gareth RUSSELL- Laser Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1115 252.0 78.5 (115.0) 58.5 137.0
86 735-Chris NASHSammy ISACCS-JOHNSON- RS200 Maidenhead 1059 255.0 85.0 (116.0) 54.0 139.0
87 2121-Anthony RICH- OK West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1115 238.0 83.0 (98.0) 57.0 140.0
88 2135-Oliver Burdall- RS Aero 9 Rollesby SC 1028 244.0 (103.0) 66.0 75.0 141.0
89 174-Graham COOPER- D-Zero South Cerney Sailing Club 1033 248.5 (101.0) 59.0 88.5 147.5
90 5707-Tom LONSDALE- Solo West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1150 296.0 52.0 96.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0
91 14388-James CUXSONNeil ARNOTT- Fireball Newhaven & Seaford SC 948 265.0 55.0 93.0 (117.0) 148.0
92 2001-Hannah SNELLGROVE- RS Aero 7 Lymington Town SC 1066 234.0 64.0 (85.0) 85.0 149.0
93 1258-Nick CRAVEN- RS Aero 7 Yorkshire Dales SC 1066 259.5 (109.0) 55.0 95.5 150.5
94 42-Richard PHILLIPS- Finn Christchurch Sailing Club 1042 269.5 70.0 (118.0) 81.5 151.5
95 527-Andy POWELLJoe IRONSIDE- RS400 Warsash SC 956 267.0 40.0 112.0 (115.0) 152.0
96 797-Mike HOLMES- Blaze Halo Paignton Sailing Club 1010 248.5 (96.0) 74.0 78.5 152.5
97 1505-Tim FELLS- RS Aero 7 Salcombe YC 1066 301.0 108.0 45.0 (148.0 DNC) 153.0
98 2141-Steve SHARP- RS Aero 7 Reading sailing club 1066 267.5 (114.0) 80.5 73.0 153.5
99 937-Isaac MARSHMatt RHODES- 29er Northampton Sailing Club 900 275.0 60.0 95.0 (120.0) 155.0
100 281-Jack ALDERDICE- Challenger Rutland Sailing Club 1150 272.5 107.0 (117.0) 48.5 155.5
101 1694-Nick NEVE- RS Aero 7 Rutland Sailing Club 1066 258.5 80.5 77.0 (101.0) 157.5
102 7x-Andrew HURST- Finn Keyhaven Yacht Club 1042 288.5 82.0 (128.0) 78.5 160.5
103 1566-Tim HIRE- RS Aero 7 Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1066 250.0 (87.0) 79.0 84.0 163.0
104 1568-Caitlin ATKIN- RS Aero 7 Whitstable YC 1066 281.5 (111.5) 72.0 98.0 170.0
105 2477-Chris HOWE- Contender Oxford Sailing Club 976 287.0 104.0 71.0 (112.0) 175.0
106 1457-David MAHONY- RS Aero 7 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1066 325.0 (148.0 OCS) 86.0 91.0 177.0
107 1181-Roger BELTON- RS Aero 7 Felpham Sailing Club 1066 294.0 (116.0) 88.0 90.0 178.0
108 538-Paul MOLESWORTH- Musto Skiff Stokes Bay 852 327.0 66.0 113.0 (148.0 DNC) 179.0
109 913-Jake HolmesCatherine Howe- RS800 Great Moor SC 800 328.0 129.0 (148.0 DNS) 51.0 180.0
110 190-Robert CAMPBELL- D-Zero CRANSLEY 1033 278.0 (97.0) 84.0 97.0 181.0
111 1817-Chris JONES- RS Aero 7 Sutton Bingham Sailing Club 1066 280.0 (99.0) 89.0 92.0 181.0
112 1745-John HOBSONAmy CLAY- RS Aero 7 Notts County s c 1066 330.0 106.0 76.0 (148.0 OCS) 182.0
113 195222-Alec DEAKIN- Laser osc 1115 332.5 78.5 106.0 (148.0 DNC) 184.5
114 1108-Charlie PEARCE- RS Aero 7 Dabchicks 1066 284.0 (99.0) 91.0 94.0 185.0
115 2055-Chris WOOLLEY- RS Aero 9 Combs Sailing Club 1028 304.0 (113.0) 87.0 104.0 191.0
116 2074-Matt EVANS- RS Aero 7 Great Moor SC 1066 310.0 (119.0) 92.0 99.0 191.0
117 1264-Jackie CRAVEN- RS Aero 7 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1066 303.0 (110.0) 90.0 103.0 193.0
118 1046-Miles ROEBUCK- RS700 Oxford sailing Club 852 316.0 95.0 100.0 (121.0) 195.0
119 1317-Lucas SHRIMPTONJames WALTERS- RS200 Great Moor Sailing Club 1059 325.0 118.0 (121.0) 86.0 204.0
120 112-Paul LESTER- D-One Chase Sailing Club 971 353.0 (148.0 DNC) 97.0 108.0 205.0
121 795x-Laurence MARSHALL- Blaze Oxford SC 1027 334.5 92.5 (129.0) 113.0 205.5
122 1153-David OUGHTON- RS Aero 7 Oxford Sailing Club 1066 319.5 (111.5) 102.0 106.0 208.0
123 1921-Charles CLAPHAM- RS Aero 7 CVLSC 1066 328.0 (115.0) 108.0 105.0 213.0
124 1301-Emily DAVIS- RS Aero 5 Great Moor SC 1107 337.0 121.0 (123.0) 93.0 214.0
125 542-Chris BURROWS- Supernova Oxford SC 1075 337.0 117.0 (120.0) 100.0 217.0
126 7-Jeff VANDER BORGHTIan KLYNE- K2 Lyme Regis Sailing Club 1015 367.0 (148.0 DNS) 103.0 116.0 219.0
127 1370-Nev HERBERT- RS Aero 7 Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1066 376.0 (148.0 OCS) 148.0 OCS 80.0 228.0
128 1744-Matt THURSFIELD- RS Aero 9 Chelmarsh SC 1028 379.0 (148.0 RET) 83.0 148.0 DNC 231.0
129 1001-Mark LEWIS- RS Aero 7 Oxford sailing Club 1066 355.0 122.0 (124.0) 109.0 231.0
130 2134-Alice LUCY- RS Aero 5 Rutland Sailing Club 1107 359.0 (123.0) 122.0 114.0 236.0
131 1175x-Natasha SION- RS Aero 5 Warsash SC 1107 367.0 124.0 (125.0) 118.0 242.0
132 45653-Abigail LARR- Topper Northampton Sailing Club 1341 370.0 (128.0) 119.0 123.0 242.0
133 1582-Mark ROLFE- RS Aero 7 Upton Warren 1066 370.0 125.0 (126.0) 119.0 244.0
134 2014-Jonathan CARTER- Vortex rickmansworth sc 931 397.0 127.0 (148.0 DNC) 122.0 249.0
135 1501-Grant BLAKEAndrew JARVIS- Int 14 Oxford sailing Club 700 401.0 126.0 127.0 (148.0 DNC) 253.0
136 181358-Adam MEEKINGS- Laser Maidenhead Sailing Club 1115 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 179740-Oscar MASCUNAN MARGETTS- Laser Radial Oxford sailing Club 1145 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 1502-Jon HARVEY- RS Aero 7 Keyhaven Yacht Club 1066 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 9158-Ben ILIFFEPaddy LEWIS- 505 Datchet Water Sailing Club 880 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 9156-Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLE- 505 Restronguet SC 880 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 2496-Tony BROOKS- Contender Oxford sailing Club 976 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 21-Vanessa WEEDON-JONES- D-One Grafham Water Sailing Club 971 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 233-Chris WRIGHT- D-Zero Carsington Sailing Club 1033 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 195-Rob LENNOX- D-Zero Barnt Green SC 1033 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 1581-Steve STEWART- RS Aero 7 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1066 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 1792-Andy HILL- RS Aero 7 Hayling Island Sailing Club 1066 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
136 1509-Peter CRAGGS- RS Aero 7 York RI Sailing Club 1066 444.0 (148.0 DNC) 148.0 DNC 148.0 DNC 296.0
This page took 0.1172seconds to load