RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBClubsPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 2304-NICK ROBINSBilly Vennis-Ozanne- HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 8 2 1 1 1 1 2 (DNC)-
2 2344-JAMES HAMMETTJAMES EALES- HISC / RLYC 16 1 2 4 (BFD) 3 4 2-
3 2337-DAN ARMSTRONGFIN ARMSTRONG- RTYC 17 5 (DNC) 3 5 2 1 1-
4 2379-HANNAH BRISTOWEMILY COVELL- LEIGH & LOWTON SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 26 3 (BFD) 2 6 4 8 3-
5 111-COURTNEY BILBROUGHHANNA BRANT- HAYLING ISLAND SC / OXFORD SC 32 6 ‑9 7 3 7 5 4-
6 310-GEORGE TARDREWFREDDIE SIMES- HISC 37 8 6 5 ‑10 5 7 6-
7 2399-BOBBY HEWITTMATTHEW LECKIE- LEIGH & LOWTON SC / LEIGH AND LOWTON SC 41 (DNC) 14 6 2 8 3 8-
8 2025-SARAH JARMANNICK DEVEREUX- RLYMYC / BUDWORTH SC 46 9 3 8 ‑13 9 10 7-
9 2223-ROBBIE KINGJOSH DAWSON- CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC 46 4 7 12 12 (DNC) 6 5-
10 2343-BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK- YEALM YC / LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC 65 10 (DNC) 11 8 10 13 13-
11 2118-JAMES HOLLISJAKE HARDMAN- RTYC / HISC 68 11 17 ‑21 15 6 9 10-
12 2216-WILL CUNLIFFEJAMES CUNLIFFE- ROYAL TORBAY YC 77 7 5 20 23 ‑24 11 11-
13 2416-JAMES LEETCHJESS FLINT- RUTLAND SC 83 ‑17 15 15 14 11 16 12-
14 2292-ED NORBURYBEN TODD- WARSASH SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 87 13 4 (DNF) 18 15 17 20-
15 403-ELLIOTT KUZYKLEWIS BROWN- PARKSTONE YC / CALSHOT SC/LYMINGTON TOWN 88 12 (BFD) 10 7 19 19 21-
16 2236-CHARLOTTE ORMERODDANIEL LEWIS- OXFORD SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC 89 19 11 ‑23 21 14 15 9-
17 1781-LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN- PAIGNTON SC 89 15 22 14 9 17 12 ‑24-
18 2203-HATTIE ROGERSTILLY MATTHEWS- ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / CARDIFF BAY YC 100 14 (DNF) 17 20 12 18 19-
19 2040-RYAN BUSHLOUIS GIBBS- BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC / CHEW VALLEY LAKE 105 21 10 26 17 13 (DNC) 18-
20 1504-ELLIE WALTONPADDY KEECH- DRAYCOTE WATER SC 106 22 (DNC) 9 11 27 22 15-
21 2493-EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY- LLANDUDNO SC 114 18 20 18 22 20 ‑26 16-
22 773-ALICE SMITHMATT HODGES- QMSC/HISC / QUEEN MARY SC 116 (DNC) 13 19 26 23 21 14-
23 843-HUGO BURROWSOLI KING- OXFORD SC/WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / HISC 137 (DNC) 18 22 24 18 28 27-
24 2347-FREYA BLACKORLA MITCHELL- HISC 142 20 19 (DNC) 19 RDG RDG RDG-
25 2173-ETHAN LEAHYROBERT RICHARDSON- WINDERMERE SCHOOL / RWYC/ULLSWATER YC 144 (DNC) 12 24 DNC 16 14 23-
26 2046-OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY‑ WRIGLEY- ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC 148 (DNC) 21 16 16 RET 23 17-
27 1905-EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA- QUEEN MARY SC 153 23 16 (DNC) 27 29 30 28-
28 2478-HUW EDWARDSIAGO DAVIES- CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC 160 (DNC) 8 13 4 25 DNC DNC-
29 2241-TOBY ATHERTONHENRY JAMESON- GURNARD SC/HISC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 176 24 (DNC) 25 DNC 30 20 22-
30 382-SAM COOPERALASTAIR RIMMER- WEST LANCASHIRE YC 189 16 23 (DNC) DNC 32 33 30-
31 2494-MORGAN ARCHERHAKAN DIGBY- BLUE CIRCLE SC / QUEEN MARY SC 216 (DNC) DNC DNC 28 22 31 25-
32 2414-HANNAH ROBERTS‑STRAWAMY BALE- CARDIFF BAY YC / SOUTH CAERNARFONSHIRE Y 241 (DNC) DNC DNC 29 21 DNC 26-
33 2045-LUCY WILSONALLY FERGUSON- ASYC/RTYC / LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC 243 (DNC) DNC DNC 25 26 27 DNC-
34 1322-SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY- CARDIFF BAY YC / ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 243 (DNC) DNC DNC 36 34 34 29-
35 2123-JESSIE MAINJESS JARMAN- WARSASH SC 248 (DNC) DNC DNC 30 28 25 DNC-
36 2206-MARA LYONSOPHIE KIRK- LARGS SC / STOKES BAY SC 262 (DNC) DNC DNC 32 33 32 DNC-
37 2028-DAISY LEE‑BROWNECAITIE ATKIN- WHITSTABLE YC 273 (DNC) DNC DNC 35 36 37 DNC-
38 1754-MILLIE ALDRIDGEJESS JOBSON- PARKSTONE YC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 282 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 38 24 DNC-
39 2175-RORY ANGUSGREGOR ANGUS- ROYAL TAY YC/WORMIT BOATING CLUB 284 (DNC) DNC DNC 33 31 DNC DNC-
40 2327-CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON- PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 286 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 37 29 DNC-
41 724-ALICE EDMONDSBEN SYKES- CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 287 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 36 31-
42 2018-HANNAH SCOTTBEN IBBOTSON- LOCH VENACHAR SC / ANNANDALE 292 (DNC) DNC DNC 37 DNC 35 DNC-
43 2345-FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX- BURGHFIELD SC 293 (DNC) DNC DNC 34 39 DNC DNC-
44 2022-EMMA TARDREWTRISTAN PAYNE- HAYLING ISLAND / HAYLING ISLAND SC 306 (DNC) DNC DNC 31 DNC DNC DNC-
45 544-RYAN BAILEYJOE PURDIE- DABCHICKS SC 310 (DNC) DNF DNC DNC 35 DNC DNC-
46 1972-VICKY COWANPHILLY ALA- PORTCHESTER SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC 330 (DNC) DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 543-ARCHIE LECKIECHARLIE HUTCHINGS- LEIGH & LOWTON SC / WARSASH SC 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 619-GEORGE RICHARDSGREGORY BROWN- 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 2507-MAX CLAPPROSGO BANHAM- ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / BEWL VALLEY SAILING 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 313-MEGAN THORNLEYJAMES ABBATT- ULLSWATER YC 330 (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 2331-TOM DAWSONHARRY PULFORD- CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC / LLYN BRENIG SC 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 311-ROBIN JONESSVEN WHITE- DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HYKEHAM SC / DRAYCOTE 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 470-ERIC MCFARLANE BONDJUDE MCFARLANE BOND- CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 1971-RORY ODELLELLIOTT MARSHALL- NORTHAMPTON SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC 330 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.1250seconds to load