RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 7945-Daniel NormanAlysha Monkman IOSSC 16 11 ‑17 2 1 1 1-
2 1288-Rob GarckaAbbey Jupp Worthing SC 18 1 4 1 7 5 (DNC)-
3 7707-Will ThompsonLucy Mayhew Dee Sailing Club 23 8 1 (DNC) 2 4 8-
4 6893-Rod WinrowSarah Gee Worthing Sailing Club 24 6 ‑14 10 4 2 2-
5 7711-David LloydMelanie Rogers Stokes Bay SC 28 3 7 ‑13 10 3 5-
6 7990-Mike GommeSara Stones Bridlington RYYC 33 ‑23 5 5 3 11 9-
7 7685-Mat ExonJakob Exon Bridlington RYYC 34 9 3 6 ‑17 13 3-
8 7973-Simon MoruzziHayley Smith Dee Sailing Club 34 4 8 8 6 8 (DNC)-
9 7311-Dan TeubertAmy Teubert Restronguet SC 40 ‑14 13 3 8 10 6-
10 7429-Richard LedgerLouise Clifford WYC 49 13 10 15 ‑18 7 4-
11 7984-Mike JonesWendy Jones UKIDA 51 16 6 4 ‑23 18 7-
12 7248-Andrew McQueenChloe Stuart Stokes Bay SC 53 7 11 ‑22 9 15 11-
13 7644-Tom ParkerWill Netley SC 60 15 ‑32 24 5 6 10-
14 6464-James HeadHoward Head Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club 62 19 2 14 14 ‑21 13-
15 7978-Paul Chatfield Stokes Bay SC 66 2 9 9 24 22 (DNC)-
16 7940-Kenny WatsonDrewr Youngt Royal Tay Yacht Club 68 ‑31 15 7 13 19 14-
17 7962-Mark RobsonKerra Pearce IOSSC 80 20 ‑30 18 16 14 12-
18 7347-Barry PetersDebbie Waters Datchet Water SC 82 ‑24 16 11 12 24 19-
19 8-Jon GarckaGeorge Lean Worthing Sailing Club 82 12 19 16 19 ‑23 16-
20 7119-Jonathan WilliamsLivvy Barret Runswick Bay SC 83 ‑37 20 12 20 16 15-
21 675-Alicia CliffordLuke Graham WYC 92 ‑28 18 19 21 17 17-
22 1576-Mark GowerBlake Rutter IYC 112 30 22 (DNC) 22 20 18-
23 7969-Adrian ParsonsMark Stones Datchet Water SC 113 ‑33 12 30 25 26 20-
24 7894-Joe FranksHarriet Franks RYYC 119 21 23 26 (DNC) 9 DNC-
25 7700-Mark HolwegerMax Sellar WYC 119 26 28 23 30 12 (DNC)-
26 7324-Luke Swain WYC 121 18 25 (DNC) 29 28 21-
27 7923-Des BarnesFionnuala Barnes Bridlington RYYC 123 5 21 17 (DNC) DNC DNC-
28 5063-Robert GovierTom Oliver WYC 130 34 ‑37 21 27 25 23-
29 7714-Sean O'ConnorHelen O'Connor Weston SC 132 29 36 25 11 31 (DNC)-
30 7735-Tony Dod WYC 132 27 26 28 ‑32 29 22-
31 7968-Charles HillierP Housden/AN Other Parkstone 133 25 33 20 15 (DNC) DNC-
32 7663-Jason HackettBen Goodchild Royal Tay Yacht Club 142 (RET) 24 33 31 30 24-
33 7513-Nigel JuppHolly Winrow Worthing SC 145 36 ‑38 31 26 27 25-
34 4293-Darren WoodTracey‑Ann Wood Island Yacht Club 156 17 31 (DNC) 28 DNC DNC-
35 3466-Matt KingslandTilly Chester Weston SC 160 22 29 29 (DNC) DNC DNC-
36 7523-David GroomCelina Groom Netley SC 164 10 34 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
37 7165-Paul SoderbergPamela Soderberg Island Yacht Club 177 38 27 32 (DNC) DNC DNC-
38 5500-Patrick PalmerRacheal Kirwan Worthing SC 178 32 39 27 (DNC) DNC DNC-
39 6120-Richard JonesPatty Baker WYC 190 35 35 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0254seconds to load