RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSAIL NOCLUBSAGE GROUPGENDERRace 1Race 2race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8TOTALNET
1--NICK ROBINSBilly Vennis-Ozanne- 2304 HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC YOUTH MALE 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 11.0 8.0
2--HANNAH BRISTOWEMILY COVELL- 2379 LEIGH & LOWTON SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC YOUTH FEMALE 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0) 2.0 25.0 13.0
3--JAMES HAMMETTJAMES EALES- 2344 HISC / RLYC YOUTH MALE 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 35.0 22.0
4--ARRAN HOLMANJOSH DAWSON- 2331 CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC YOUTH MALE (7.0) 5.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 41.0 34.0
5--BOBBY HEWITTMATTHEW LECKIE- 2399 LEIGH AND LOWTON SC / LEIGH & LOWTON SC YOUTH MALE 5.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 11.0 4.0 5.0 54.0 42.0
6--GEORGE TARDREWFREDDIE SIMES- 310 HISC YOUTH MALE (16.0) 13.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 64.0 48.0
7--HAMISH TAYLORRORY ROSE- 2381 CLYDE CRUISING CLUB / ABERDEEN & STONEHA YOUTH MALE 8.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 10.0 (19.5) 77.5 58.0
8--MAX CLAPPROSGO BANHAM- 2507 ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / BEWL VALLEY SAILING YOUTH MALE (12.0) 7.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 72.0 60.0
9--ED NORBURYBEN TODD- 2292 WARSASH SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC YOUTH MALE 11.0 (51.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 120.0 69.0
10--SARAH JARMANNICK DEVEREUX- 2025 RLYMYC / BUDWORTH SC YOUTH MIXED 17.0 (23.0) 14.0 9.0 10.0 4.0 8.0 13.0 98.0 75.0
11--BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK- 2343 LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC YOUTH FEMALE 13.0 17.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 (18.0) 96.0 78.0
12--FREYA BLACKORLA MITCHELL- 2347 HISC YOUTH FEMALE 10.0 12.0 23.0 12.0 14.0 (24.0) 15.0 12.0 122.0 98.0
13--JAMES HOLLISJAKE HARDMAN- 2118 BARTLEY GREEN YOUTH MALE 6.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) 14.0 5.0 51.0 UFD 7.0 11.0 151.0 100.0
14--LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN- 1781 PAIGNTON SC YOUTH MALE 9.0 10.0 15.0 19.0 (21.0) 18.0 13.0 17.0 122.0 101.0
15--OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY- WRIGLEY- 2046 ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC YOUTH MALE (20.0) 9.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 125.0 105.0
16--RYAN BUSHLOUIS GIBBS- 2040 BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC / CHEW VALLEY LAKE JUNIOR MALE 18.0 14.0 (21.0) 13.0 20.0 17.0 20.0 19.5 142.5 121.5
17--CHARLOTTE ORMERODDANIEL LEWIS- 2236 OXFORD SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC YOUTH MIXED 23.0 11.0 13.0 20.0 25.0 (28.0) 22.0 10.0 152.0 124.0
18--DAN ARMSTRONGFIN ARMSTRONG- 2337 RTYC YOUTH MALE 3.0 15.0 11.0 15.0 19.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 179.0 128.0
19--Harvey MartinTristan Payne- 1220 HISC YOUTH MALE 24.0 16.0 8.0 18.0 (27.0) 22.0 21.0 27.0 163.0 136.0
20--JAMES LEETCHJESS FLINT- 2416 RUTLAND SC YOUTH MIXED 19.0 25.0 22.0 24.0 18.0 12.0 19.0 (51.0 DNC) 190.0 139.0
21--RORY FULTONJAMIE MACAULAY- 2113 BOUGH BEECH SC YOUTH MALE 26.0 30.0 18.0 23.0 17.0 (51.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 198.0 147.0
22--RORY ODELLELLIOTT MARSHALL- 1971 NORTHAMPTON SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC YOUTH MALE 15.0 18.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 16.0 13.0 29.0 15.0 208.0 157.0
23--HATTIE ROGERSTILLY MATTHEWS- 2203 ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / CARDIFF BAY YC/ROYA YOUTH FEMALE 14.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 32.0 25.0 (35.0) 23.0 192.0 157.0
24--ELLIE WALTONWILL COOK- 1504 DRAYCOTE WATER SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC YOUTH MIXED (51.0 DNC) 26.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 30.0 214.0 163.0
25--CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL- 2545 HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC JUNIOR MALE 29.0 28.0 17.0 16.0 28.0 (33.0) 26.0 28.0 205.0 172.0
26--ALICE HANDLEYZOE JAMES- 2477 HISC YOUTH FEMALE 22.0 27.0 (51.0 DNC) 31.0 23.0 26.0 27.0 22.0 229.0 178.0
27--EMMA TARDREWANNA ROWE- 2022 HISC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC JUNIOR FEMALE 27.0 (32.0) 24.0 25.0 29.0 20.0 32.0 24.0 213.0 181.0
28--EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY- 2493 LLANDUDNO SC JUNIOR MALE 28.0 21.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 24.0 15.0 25.0 25.0 240.0 189.0
29--TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD- 1702 CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE JUNIOR MALE 21.0 (51.0 DNC) 25.0 26.0 31.0 30.0 33.0 29.0 246.0 195.0
30--ETHAN LEAHYROBERT RICHARDSON- 2173 WINDERMERE SCHOOL / RWYC/ULLSWATER YC JUNIOR MALE (51.0 DNC) 29.0 51.0 UFD 51.0 DNC 26.0 7.0 16.0 21.0 252.0 201.0
31--TOM DAWSONSAM KNEALE- 1322 CBYC/PWLLHELI / CBYC JUNIOR MALE 32.0 31.0 27.0 32.0 (35.0) 34.0 24.0 32.0 247.0 212.0
32--HUGO BURROWSOLI KING- 843 OXFORD SC/WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC JUNIOR MALE 38.0 36.0 30.0 30.0 (43.0) 23.0 30.0 34.0 264.0 221.0
33--COURTNEY BILBROUGHHANNA BRANT- 111 HISC / OXFORD SC YOUTH FEMALE (51.0 DNS) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 3.0 51.0 UFD 9.0 8.0 275.0 224.0
34--LUCY WILSONALLY FERGUSON- 2045 ASYC/RTYC / LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC YOUTH MIXED 25.0 20.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 33.0 29.0 31.0 51.0 DNC 291.0 240.0
35--MORGAN ARCHERHAKAN DIGBY- 2494 BLUE CIRCLE SC / QUEEN MARY SC JUNIOR MALE 36.0 34.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 40.0 27.0 36.0 26.0 301.0 250.0
36--VICKY COWANPHILLY ALA- 1972 PORTCHESTER SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC YOUTH FEMALE 37.0 (51.0 DNC) 29.0 29.0 36.0 35.0 37.0 51.0 RET 305.0 254.0
37--Ellen MorleyHannah Tucker- 2242 YOUTH FEMALE (51.0 UFD) 51.0 DNC 26.0 28.0 34.0 36.0 51.0 DNC 36.0 313.0 262.0
38--MILLIE ALDRIDGEJESS JOBSON- 1754 PARKSTONE YC / ROYAL TORBAY YC JUNIOR FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 31.0 27.0 30.0 32.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 324.0 273.0
39--HANNAH SCOTTBEN IBBOTSON- 1505 ANNANDALE SC/LOCH VENACHAR SC / ANNANDAL YOUTH MIXED 31.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 34.0 46.0 51.0 DNC 28.0 33.0 325.0 274.0
40--MARA LYONSOPHIE KIRK- 2206 LARGS SC / STOKES BAY SC YOUTH FEMALE 35.0 (51.0 DNC) 32.0 51.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 51.0 DNC 31.0 326.0 275.0
41--ALICE EDMONDSBEN SYKES- 724 CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC JUNIOR MIXED (51.0 UFD) 37.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 37.0 31.0 34.0 35.0 327.0 276.0
42--ROBIN JONESSVEN WHITE- 311 DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HYKEHAM SC / DRAYCOTE ADULT/YOUTH MALE 30.0 19.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 39.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 343.0 292.0
43--EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA- 1905 QUEEN MARY SC YOUTH MALE 33.0 24.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 41.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 353.0 302.0
44--DAISY LEE-BROWNETOM BALE- 2414 WHITSTABLE SC / SOUTH CAERNARFONSHIRE YC JUNIOR MIXED (51.0 DNC) 33.0 33.0 33.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 354.0 303.0
45--BETH ALBONELIAM VASS- 1908 CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / FELPHAM YOUTH MIXED 34.0 35.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 375.0 324.0
46--LUCY PENNANTCAITIE ATKIN- 2028 HAYLING ISLAND SC / WHITSTABLE YC YOUTH FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 28.0 51.0 DNC 42.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 376.0 325.0
47--HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWAMY BALE- 2229 CARDIFF BAY YC / SOUTH CAERNARFONSHIRE Y JUNIOR FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 44.0 51.0 RET 51.0 RET 51.0 DNC 401.0 350.0
48--ALI DOLANGRáINNE YOUNG- 167 BLESSINGTON SC / NATIONAL YC YOUTH FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 45.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 402.0 351.0
49--CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON- 2327 PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC JUNIOR FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 47.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 404.0 353.0
50--KIYO WONGELLIE WALL- 1158 IBRSC YOUTH FEMALE (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 408.0 357.0
This page took 0.0547seconds to load