RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBchampnossailor ageTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 44388-Lucy YEATES Leigh & Lowton SC 882 15 30 1 1 4 5 1 -10 1 -6 1 14
2 46654-Curtis MEARNS Leigh And Lowton SC 585 14 30 3 3 1 1 3 -5 -7 4 3 18
3 46124-Dan VENABLES Sutton 365 13 39 2 5 -8 -7 5 3 3 2 4 24
4 46144-Laura GILMORE Strangford Lough Yacht Club 459 13 59 4 2 2 2 4 11 -19 3 -12 28
5 45160-Arran HOLMAN Hollowell 11 13 71 10 -22 9 -11 2 2 8 1 6 38
6 46392-Jamie PURCELL Redesmere 589 14 98 7 4 7 3 -13 (46.0 BFD) 9 7 2 39
7 0-Danielle THOMAS Calshot/ Royal Lyminton 1 14 65 8 -9 3 8 7 4 2 8 -16 40
8 -Matthew VENABLES 323 109 5 7 5 4 6 (46.0 BFD) -16 12 8 47
9 46216-Niall HOUSTON Hayling Island 577 14 80 12 6 10 6 -15 7 5 5 -14 51
10 46939-Joseph MULLAN Priory 562 12 85 11 10 11 -14 8 6 6 -14 5 57
11 45189-Joanne FOSTER Loch Tummel Sailing Club 218 13 112 6 8 6 9 9 -20 20 -25 9 67
12 41914-Callum ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales 216 12 138 9 14 13 -22 12 13 14 -22 19 94
13 33548-Ella METHVEN Plymouth Youth Sailing 35 12 145 -28 16 16 17 -21 17 10 9 11 96
14 0-Crispin BEAUMONT Bartley 91 12 189 16 26 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNF) 11 1 12 11 20 97
15 46539-Rory HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton 578 13 155 17 18 -25 10 14 9 24 10 -28 102
16 46172-Lewis MARR Largs Sailing Club 172 13 150 13 -20 14 19 10 14 18 -27 15 103
17 45945-Haydn GRIFFITHS Leigh & Lowton 25 12 180 20 -32 29 -32 17 12 4 16 18 116
18 44443-Halden NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere Rc 679 12 172 14 23 23 -24 -27 8 17 15 21 121
19 28453-Nick HUMPHRIES Pevensey Bay 31 13 192 21 19 12 16 24 -28 22 -37 13 127
20 44793-Alasdair HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton 4 17 208 19 13 17 12 20 25 -41 26 -35 132
21 46892-Abi EASTON Redesmere SC 682 13 202 22 12 19 13 16 30 -37 -31 22 134
22 16499-Alistair SMITH Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 160 15 198 -33 -28 24 18 18 16 15 19 27 137
23 15273-Kate ROLLINSON Rpcyc 213 13 207 -36 29 26 26 -32 19 11 18 10 139
24 44844-James CHASTY Redesmere 174 13 194 -23 15 20 23 -30 22 23 21 17 141
25 46084-Mitchell KNEALE Chester S&cc 143 13 214 26 11 15 21 -36 21 -30 29 25 148
26 46391-James WILLIAMS Shotwick SC 347 14 231 15 17 18 20 33 -35 34 -36 23 160
27 44880-Jack STANILAND Redesmere Sailing Club 686 12 232 -35 -34 21 33 22 18 21 17 31 163
28 46090-Annie STYLIANIDES Stewartby Wsc And Dovey YC 123 13 239 32 24 22 15 -34 23 25 -35 29 170
29 34681-Cameron DUFFIELD Shotwick Lake Sailing 705 13 241 24 21 27 25 -35 27 -35 23 24 171
30 34787-Simon WEATHERSPOON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 563 12 263 18 33 31 29 -40 -40 27 13 32 183
31 42784-Ollie MARTINDALE Frampton On Severn SC 245 11 261 25 31 -32 30 26 26 26 24 -41 188
32 31334-Alexander HUGHES Sutton 375 10 292 29 25 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 28 31 46.0 BFD 34 7 200
33 44656-Peter GILMORE Strangford Lough Yacht Club 458 10 284 -37 (46.0 OCS) 33 28 31 15 28 32 34 201
34 28478-Georgie MCKENZIE Ripon 720 11 278 -34 30 34 27 29 34 31 20 -39 205
35 8981-Eleanor HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake Sailing Club 300 10 301 42 38 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNC) 38 24 13 28 26 209
36 46240-Hannah STOWE Rutland SC 715 12 308 30 27 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNF) 37 29 33 30 30 216
37 16832-Hugh SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales SC 246 13 318 40 (46.0 DNF) 36 (46.0 DNF) 23 32 29 33 33 226
38 45367-Miles WEEKES Maidenhead 326 12 326 41 37 28 34 19 (46.0 BFD) 40 39 -42 238
39 44428-Ethan DAWSON Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 193 11 327 38 35 35 31 -39 39 32 38 -40 248
40 45356-Lucy MEARNS Leigh And Lowton SC 190 12 342 27 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNF) 46.0 DNC 25 33 43 40 36 250
41 42357-Sophia HARPER Bosham Sailing Club 721 12 357 31 (46.0 DNF) 30 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 BFD 38 38 44 38 265
42 46450-Nina TILLEY Llandegfedd SC & Cardiff Bay YC 311 11 373 43 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNF) 46.0 DNC 42 36 36 41 37 281
43 28383-Lewis HUMPHRIES Pevensey Bay 48 11 374 39 39 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 41 37 39 43 44 282
44 44849-Matthew HARRISON Rudyard Lake SC 94 9 393 45 36 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 43 42 44 45 46.0 DNF 301
45 46709-Izzie STYLIANIDES Dovey YC And Stewartby Wsc 181 10 394 44 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 44 41 42 42 43 302
This page took 0.0360seconds to load