RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 2495-Stu HydonRachael Rhodes Shustoke/ Staunton Harold Well dodgy 17 2 2 1 ‑8 6 5 1-
2 2521-Alan KrailingEd Harris Waldringfield SC Mozzy 22 ‑9 7 2 6 4 1 2-
3 2523-Chris WhitehouseSimon Haighton Range laugh SC Dizzy Gillespie 29 1 1 4 10 3 10 ‑14-
4 2492-James StewartJane Kearney Netley S C Florence 29 7 (OCS) 7 3 1 7 4-
5 2537-Steve HallHolly Hewat Burnham Sailing Club 30 3 5 3 9 ‑13 2 8-
6 2538-Nigel HuftonMatt Wood Frensham Pond SC 33 6 3 8 7 2 ‑14 7-
7 2475-Chris HollimanKate Hutchins Romsey YC Helly Hansen 36 8 6 9 ‑13 7 3 3-
8 253-James GossNicola Booth South Staffs SC 38 4 4 (BFD) 11 10 4 5-
9 2491-Stephen VideloMaddie Harris Waldringfield SC 46 5 9 10 ‑12 5 6 11-
10 2519-Charlie RoomeEddie Lister Ranelagh/Itchenor SC Wicked Rumours 48 11 10 (BFD) 2 8 11 6-
11 2501-Ross KearneyOliver Goodhead South Staffs SC 49 10 11 5 1 14 8 ‑16-
12 2496-Steve CumleyEluned Stewart Netley S C Nelly the Elephant 63 ‑15 15 13 5 9 12 9-
13 2527-Adam ParryRuth Johnson Netley SC Floozie 63 13 8 6 ‑19 17 9 10-
14 2520-Harry PynnGemma Cook Waldringfield SC Rollergirl 71 14 (OCS) 11 4 12 18 12-
15 2464-Chris WhiteChris Warburton South Staffs SC 83 12 14 ‑16 16 15 13 13-
16 2507-James WardKatie Ward Warsash S.C Bruce 88 16 13 12 14 18 ‑22 15-
17 2494-Christopher FishCathy Fish Waldringfield SC Fishy Fingers Too 108 21 12 (BFD) 17 11 16 DNS-
18 2531-Tim VickHelen Chatten Otago Yacht Club Polar Bear 109 (DNC) 16 18 18 22 17 18-
19 2539-Nigel ScottKirsty Phipps Bowmoor Dylan 111 20 20 14 15 19 23 (DNF)-
20 2536-Will KennedyChris Sycamore Marconi Sailing Club 112 18 22 15 21 21 15 (DNS)-
21 2470-Garry PackerRichard Packer Bristol Corinthian YC Tiger 113 17 18 17 ‑22 20 20 21-
22 2504-John CrooksFiona Gray Waldringfield SC Mlevi 124 19 19 (BFD) 20 23 26 17-
23 2462-Nick MarlowRuth Marlow ASC Mr Bigglesworth 131 22 17 (DNC) 24 24 21 23-
24 2502-Steve ChattenLucy Evans Netley SC Weeble 147 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 16 19 19-
25 2459-Nigel DenchfieldMartyn Denchfield Stewartby Buffy 152 23 23 19 (DNC) DNC DNC 25-
26 2452-Max HelstonJake Stow Lyme Regis SC 154 24 21 (DNC) DNF DNC 25 22-
27 2442-Kate MerrittKaren Alexander South Staffs/ Royal Plymouth Corinthian Lucky Pants 157 25 (DNC) DNC 25 25 DNC 20-
28 2472-Cameron MossMax Smith Lyme Regis SC 166 (DNC) DNC DNC 23 26 24 DNF-
29 2530-Chris EllisJudith Young Frensham Pond SC Windchaser 170 (DNC) DNC DNC 26 27 DNC 24-
30 2534-David RussellGary Jackson Marconi Sailing Club 179 (DNC) DNC DNC 27 28 DNC DNF-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load