RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSponsorTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11NET
1 ITA 56076-Tommaso CilliBruno Mantero Y C SANREMO/ Selva Dolce, Tigullio Carni 31 9 3 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 4 2 22
2 GER 55163-Daniel GöttlichLinus Klasen VSaW/PYC 42 5 2 2 1 3 18 1 2 6 1 1 24
3 ESP 53559-Lucas ParésTeo Parés ASTRO-QUANTUM-ZHIK 99 3 7 5 8 8 20 8 3 10 3 24 75
4 FRA 55985-Hugo Le ClechZachary Le Bris USAM Brest 123 2 15 DSQ 6 5 16 3 15 2 5 15 84
5 GBR 54483-Vita HeathcoteMilly Boyle Royal Lymington YC 115 15 8 12 9 1 1 10 17 18 20 4 95
6 FRA 54308-Margaux BillyKenza Coutard CVL/CVSAE 138 7 5 4 15 25 13 14 13 33 6 3 105
7 POL 55326-Kacper PaszekBartosz Reiter OKZ OLSZTYN 137 12 1 27 4 12 8 7 6 17 24 19 110
8 ESP 55539-Luis DoresteJulio Alonso 133 19 14 3 3 19 6 6 10 9 23 21 110
9 ITA 55640-Federico AndreiEnrico Dho C VELICO ANTIGNANO/ 144 1 25 6 25 4 2 20 4 13 15 29 115
10 GRE 53168-Iris ArvanitiMaria Eleni Andreou 145 11 16 15 13 17 22 23 8 3 10 7 122
11 GRE 53456-George DrossosNikolas Gioropoulos 160 26 4 7 5 15 17 9 24 21 12 20 134
12 POL 55653-Pawel AbramowiczMaciej Abramowicz MKS 2 Warszawa/ 163 10 24 10 17 6 21 4 18 5 21 27 136
13 ESP 55495-Julia MiñanaSilvia Sebastia 163 16 12 26 12 9 19 19 9 22 8 11 137
14 ITA 55473-Edoardo MarelliPietro Zancan F. V. PESCHIERA/ 171 18 13 11 16 7 23 12 16 4 26 25 145
15 CRO 56227-Antonia KusteraDarija Peric KARLO KRPELJEVIC 178 28 19 18 18 11 10 5 5 26 32 6 146
16 FRA 54932-Matisse LARNICOLMael MORICE CV L Aberwrach/CVL Aber Wrac'h 175 6 6 19 10 27 15 16 22 19 22 13 148
17 GRE 54264-Konstantinos VardalisPanagiotis Giorgos Matsades 182 13 9 23 14 24 9 17 31 30 7 5 151
18 TUR 55178-Emir SarlakAtil Api TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 194 31 11 8 33 13 3 15 14 16 33 17 161
19 HUN 54169-Bálint KocsisAndrás Pavlik SVE SZAPPANOS SIKáN 197 22 21 14 28 26 24 18 19 15 2 8 169
20 AUT 55555-Niclas LehmannSarah Köfler UYCAs/YCRhd 217 4 26 17 7 20 DSQ DSQ 20 8 9 28 178
21 GER 55031-Leonard KosankeOle Ulrich MSC/NRV 213 17 29 16 34 22 14 13 11 14 17 26 179
22 POL 54179-Aleksandra RoszkowskaNatalia Wocial KS SPOJNIA 237 23 20 20 DNC STP 12 25 30 11 16 23 198
23 GBR 54682-Ross ThompsonJohnny Thompson Frensham Pond SC 231 29 18 13 30 28 11 11 32 12 31 16 199
24 GER 55786-Marie My Hoa OffergeldAnna Krallmann DUYC 239 8 35 9 20 16 5 22 29 32 29 34 204
25 GBR 55402-Josh WahaDouglas Brierley Royal Southern YC/ 243 14 22 28 11 31 7 21 35 UFD 25 10 204
26 SUI 55554-Sophie MosegaardSamira Rast YC Thunersee 239 27 23 22 31 32 30 28 12 7 13 14 207
27 HKG 54857-Pak Kan ChowO Tik Chan 249 36 10 21 23 21 32 35 7 34 18 12 213
28 USA 56027-Teagan CunninghamAlexandra Tillinghast Barnegat Light YC/American YC 278 24 17 24 DNC 29 DNC 27 27 20 14 18 239
29 HUN 53738-Soma TóthBoldizsár Németh BYC 286 21 34 29 21 33 27 STP 25 28 19 22 252
30 AUT 54296-Johannes LässerJulian Deuschl Ycb 304 35 30 32 19 14 31 DSQ 26 31 11 36 265
31 HUN 54745-Mátyás MarótyBence Badar Kereked 304 30 32 25 26 10 26 31 28 27 36 33 268
32 CYP 53161-Apostolos ApostolidesNicholas Kanakis Limassol Nautical Club 312 34 31 30 22 23 25 29 34 25 28 31 278
33 HUN 51797-Botond NagyChristopher Ifi-Valde Kereked 317 20 27 34 32 34 28 33 23 29 27 30 283
34 HUN 52635-Ábel SzucsLászló Fehérvári Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 321 25 28 36 27 30 29 24 21 35 34 32 285
35 HUN 54600-Pál GerebenZalán Kalmár SVE/ SúJTóLéG 327 37 33 31 29 35 33 30 36 24 30 9 290
36 CYP 51592-Panos LappasSolon Christodoulou Limassol Nautical Club 380 32 36 35 24 37 STP 32 37 36 38 38 342
37 AUT 54804-Hannah NeumüllerLukas Neumüller SCATT 392 38 37 33 DNF DNC DNC DNS 33 23 37 35 353
38 CRO 53491-Maris BasicMark Berber Jk Uskok 399 33 38 37 DNC 36 35 34 38 37 35 37 360
This page took 0.0391seconds to load