RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSponsorGroupTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11NET
1 ISR 54148-Ido BilikOfek Shalgi haifa u19 57 21 4 9 2 2 1 3 1 1 6 7 36
2 GRE 56071-Telis Athanasopoulos YogoDimitris Tassios u16 68 1 2 1 4 8 31 2 8 6 1 4 37
3 ESP 55947-Carlos BalaguerIgnacio Balaguer OLIMPIC SAILS/ PHONEMOVIL/ SAILING CUACK u19 117 7 6 1 7 3 4 40 15 2 31 1 77
4 GRE 54484-Vasilios GourgiotisOrestis Batsis u19 120 3 3 8 3 11 2 7 10 18 12 BFD 77
5 ITA 56042-VERONICA FERRAROGIULIA IERARDI u19 116 9 11 7 31 5 14 6 17 9 2 5 85
6 ESP 52779-Albert TorresJavier Gonzalez MOVISTAR/MAPFRE/TEAM RCN PALMA u19 104 14 1 11 18 9 10 1 13 11 14 2 86
7 SUI 55179-Maxime BachelinArno De Planta CV Vidy u19 135 7 1 5 1 1 2 13 12 37 DSQ 13 92
8 ITA 56007-Edoardo FerraroFrancesco Orlando u19 136 1 12 2 13 5 11 12 30 4 3 BFD 93
9 POL 56008-Julia SzmitHanna Dzik MBSW /Ykp Gdynia u19 116 2 7 19 11 9 5 10 16 10 8 19 97
10 ARG 54842-Fausto Cruz PeraltaMartin Arroyo Verdi YCA u19 150 12 4 9 5 4 3 21 32 7 10 BFD 107
11 USA 55173-Shawn HarveyJames Westerberg u19 143 16 27 15 2 10 7 14 14 26 9 3 116
12 ISR 54699-Ido BenezraTamuz Cherutei haifa u19 162 UFD 2 14 11 4 9 8 26 14 23 8 119
13 GBR 55634-Robbie KingMarcus Tressler Warsash/R. Lym. Y. C./Rutland SC u19 158 17 8 17 9 1 1 25 4 22 37 17 121
14 ITA 56000-Alexandra StalderSilvia Speri CNAUT BARDOLINO/ u19 162 4 9 11 20 10 21 4 11 25 17 30 132
15 FRA 55923-Colin LoiratYvon Larnicol CV L Aberwrach/CVL Aber Wrac'h u19 187 UFD 6 4 25 7 19 18 22 5 29 9 144
16 ESP 55249-Marc LladóAntoni Massanet IBEROSTAR /TEAM RCN PALMA u19 192 22 5 3 1 19 22 29 3 23 22 BFD 149
17 GBR 56009-Hatty MorsleyPippa Cropley Portdinorwic/Royal Lymington u19 184 2 8 16 17 3 18 34 19 24 15 28 150
18 GBR 54849-Dan AthertonMatt Viney Gurnard SC/ u19 189 17 10 5 10 7 17 22 36 17 32 16 153
19 ESP 56077-Enrique LujánPablo Luján u19 197 12 13 8 8 BFD 26 36 20 21 4 6 154
20 GBR 55517-Isabel DaviesGemma Keers Itchenor Sailing Club/Itchenor SC u19 201 6 18 20 15 BFD 15 15 6 28 25 10 158
21 ITA 55295-ANDREA TOTISMARCO ZANNI u19 206 13 17 15 15 15 UFD 5 7 13 20 BFD 163
22 FRA 55959-Violette DorangeCamille Orion SR Rochelaises u19 197 9 19 3 32 13 17 11 21 30 27 15 165
23 POL 55650-Adam GlogowskiJakub Sztorch Ykp Gdynia/ u19 220 11 15 6 3 26 13 31 39 15 18 BFD 177
24 FRA 55096-Jim VincentVictor Mas SR Antibes u19 216 22 24 12 6 6 16 32 37 8 39 14 177
25 AUT 54781-Nikolaus KampelmühlerNiklas Haberl YCP/UYCMo u19 208 19 20 24 10 23 14 28 18 12 28 12 180
26 GER 55547-Konstantin SteidleTom Lembcke BYCÜ/YLB u19 224 11 UFD 19 26 17 3 16 9 20 35 25 181
27 ISR 54122-Linoy KornOmer Bilia sdot yam/sdot yam u19 221 10 14 22 29 32 5 9 28 38 11 23 183
28 ITA 56028-ANDREA SPAGNOLLIKEVIN RIO FRAGLIA VELA RIVA ASS SPORT DIL/ u19 229 5 26 2 7 2 13 20 38 33 40 BFD 186
29 ITA 56024-Luca ValentinoGiacomo Bandini C VELA CESENATICO/ u19 231 UFD 9 4 28 21 11 33 31 3 5 DSQ 188
30 GER 54937-Lucas SchlüterFritz Pinnow PYC/VSaW u19 227 16 15 24 8 18 9 37 5 34 34 27 190
31 FRA 54863-Alexandre DemangeAurelien Barthelemy CN Bretignolles u19 226 15 12 28 12 18 8 17 35 27 30 24 191
32 POL 56146-Seweryn WysokinskiMateusz Kruczynski u19 235 31 UFD 6 20 6 12 35 2 42 7 31 192
33 GBR 55015-Alex SmallwoodJames Scott Datchet Water SC u19 225 19 13 13 33 11 15 26 29 29 26 11 192
34 GBR 54482-Fenella BennettEmily Gent Royal Lymington YC u19 243 20 21 18 23 8 8 19 40 40 24 22 203
35 FRA 55925-Paul COUSINUlysse MIGRAINE CVSAE/SR Havre u19 247 4 UFD 7 19 19 25 27 27 39 19 18 204
36 POL 55651-Maciej KrusiecRafal Radecki MKS Dwójka/ u19 245 18 5 17 32 13 26 23 34 41 16 20 204
37 FRA 55461-Clara OliveLéa Carpentier YC Maugio Carnon/CV Marseillan u19 244 6 27 21 28 28 4 39 33 16 21 21 205
38 SUI 52967-Morgan LauberLéo Tétaz CN Morges/CN Pully u19 245 13 10 38 21 16 7 38 24 19 33 26 207
39 GER 55362-Finn KenterMarc Richly YCSS/BYC u19 275 14 17 22 22 17 12 30 25 35 38 BFD 232
40 ESP 52908-Rodrigo RodríguezOmar Colmenares RCN Vigo u19 284 15 16 25 6 21 23 DNC DNF 36 13 BFD 241
41 ISR 54145-Omri SelaGay Zur sdot yam/sdot yam u19 289 3 3 UFD 4 28 UFD 24 23 32 UFD BFD 246
42 HUN 55112-Szabolcs WolfAndrás Csébfalvi Kereked u19 296 25 30 23 19 15 6 41 41 31 36 29 255
43 ESP 55385-Carlota HernandezAna Carrasco RCN Vigo u19 148 18 19 10 34 12 30 3 5 2 11 4 114
44 FRA 55924-Lou-Anne MorinSwan Coste YC Sablettes u19 179 8 30 14 18 23 33 8 32 STP 1 5 146
45 ESP 55968-Marcos CordeiroSimon Porzio RCN Vigo u19 183 26 20 36 14 14 24 14 3 7 10 15 147
46 SUI 55553-Nick ZeltnerTill Seger RC Oberhofen u16 180 24 31 26 5 25 20 4 26 3 14 2 149
47 POL 55652-Agnieszka UrbasKatarzyna Romaniuk YKP Gdynia u19 185 21 22 10 36 24 25 6 8 4 8 21 149
48 SUI 51814-Solène MarianiMaude Schmid CN Morges u19 188 5 23 29 31 26 21 16 1 17 7 12 157
49 ISR 53990-Aviv RosenTomer Hendel Haifa Sailing u19 200 38 32 21 12 14 10 11 11 24 4 23 162
50 ITA 55540-Fabio PozzoliGiulio Riano YACHT CLUB IMPERIA / u19 208 28 37 35 33 16 16 1 19 1 STP 16 171
51 ISR 53999-Daniel DatzNoge Toren haifa/ u19 208 24 11 37 13 24 31 20 21 10 6 11 171
52 GER 55234-Matthias LukoschMarcus Pies DYC u19 234 25 16 34 22 BFD 32 9 4 28 12 9 191
53 POL 54956-Wiktoria WróblewskaGrzegorz Olko OKZ OLSZTYN u19 245 29 35 13 24 40 UFD 2 7 18 27 7 202
54 AUT 55548-Theresa SchiemerJohanna Schiemer UYCAS u19 234 23 21 31 27 25 30 19 25 23 9 1 203
55 GRE 55405-Anastasia GkariVikentia Pateraki u19 247 33 14 12 38 27 36 28 10 5 2 BFD 205
56 GER 55503-Steven GüntherDennis Rolle SVR/SCR u19 250 30 18 26 38 12 6 23 31 11 23 32 212
57 POL 55805-Agnieszka LapinskaWeronika Sawicka u19 241 26 23 23 26 22 23 21 20 14 16 27 214
58 GER 56063-Janek StruchholzJulius Braun-Dullaeus DYC u19 255 36 25 27 16 20 29 13 27 12 19 31 219
59 GBR 54480-James ClemetsonWilliam Birch-Tomlinson TBSC/HISC u19 263 27 22 33 9 37 UFD 5 DSQ 19 20 6 220
60 GRE 55237-Elias FafaliosPanagiotis Magoulas u19 266 8 28 28 24 33 27 UFD 2 BFD 29 3 224
61 HKG 54945-Tsz Fung Wilson YunChung Man Kam u19 266 35 7 39 35 27 27 33 9 37 3 14 227
62 TUR 55922-Leyla SenocakAylin Tezol TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION u19 279 31 DNC 32 30 31 24 25 13 25 15 10 236
63 BLR 55536-Uladzislau KalbaskaHerman Svintitski SDYUSHOR NAUTIVELA (5960) 2014 u19 281 34 34 25 16 20 29 24 24 13 DSQ 20 239
64 USA 55912-Emily HaigZachary Zeelander u19 288 28 26 20 37 BFD 34 10 6 29 13 BFD 245
65 TUR 54239-Yucehan AslanAlaattin Kartal TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION u19 288 32 32 30 23 30 38 17 12 8 24 BFD 246
66 TUR 54252-Deniz SaltikYagmur Chelsea Foster TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 282 29 29 27 30 29 28 7 30 21 18 34 248
67 AUT 55012-Yannis SajeJohannes Reder SCTWV/YKA u19 293 20 UFD 18 17 29 35 UFD DSQ 9 21 17 250
68 SUI 55787-Florian GeissbuehlerLivio Erni YC Biel/SC Cham u19 298 10 24 39 35 22 35 UFD 17 27 28 19 256
69 HUN 55852-Liza FormanekLuca Kalmár SVE/Spartacus VE MéZES CSIRKESZáRNYAK u19 301 UFD 36 29 25 35 28 30 23 22 22 8 258
70 JPN 55238-Kent SakakibaraKio Tsuruda Genkai SC CITRON u19 308 UFD 25 34 21 BFD 37 27 16 16 33 13 265
71 HUN 54778-Dániel NyáriDániel Pertl Kereked u19 301 23 29 30 36 34 32 15 15 32 30 25 265
72 HUN 52633-Szebasztián KáloczyBarna Szalai Tihanyi Hajós Egylet u19 317 37 38 36 14 33 22 31 14 35 31 26 279
73 GER 56022-Valentina TastKai-Steffen Hofmann RSVM/DYC u19 324 32 33 31 40 32 19 18 DSQ 15 32 30 282
74 HUN 53904-Bernát NagyBoldizsár Búza Kereked u19 343 33 UFD 33 39 34 33 29 28 26 17 28 300
75 SUI 55544-Romea FriesJo Anna Wyler RC Oberhofen/YC Thunersee u19 341 27 33 35 40 35 40 34 22 31 26 18 301
76 JPN 55515-Yujiro MiyazakiSyoma Ide Genkai sailing Club u19 342 34 31 32 37 39 37 12 29 20 36 35 303
77 HUN 52634-Nátán NagyBalázs Horváth Tihanyi Hajós Egylet u19 346 UFD 40 40 29 36 20 26 18 33 39 22 303
78 SUI 55545-Jann SchüpbachAlec Hatebur YC Thunersee/RC Oberhofen u19 357 36 34 38 27 31 39 22 33 30 25 BFD 315
79 AUT 54427-Luca LippertLukas Haberl UYCWg/UYCMo u19 366 30 28 16 34 30 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 324
80 CRO 55334-Matija PintaricMikael Marvin u19 383 35 39 37 39 38 34 32 37 34 34 24 344
81 HUN 52365-Botond IzsákAndrás Bonifert Kereked u16 408 37 DNC 40 41 41 36 35 35 36 35 29 365
82 HUN 54780-Dávid FarkasDániel Seres BYC u16 426 38 35 41 DNF DNC DNC 36 36 38 37 36 383
83 HUN 54414-Örs ZámbóLili Zámbó BYC u16 432 39 36 42 UFD DNC DNC DNF 34 39 38 33 389
This page took 0.1113seconds to load