RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 1951-Tom Gillard Sheffield Viking SC Allen Bros 6 1 1 1 1 ‑2 1 1-
2 1952-Isaac Marsh Northampton SC / Dovestone SC Agness 15 2 2 2 3 ‑4 3 3-
3 1920-Ian Jones Dovestone SC 16 3 ‑4 4 4 1 2 2-
4 1826-Mark Lunn Leigh & Lowton SC west Lancs YC 24 5 3 ‑7 5 3 4 4-
5 1940-Doug Horner Swanage SC 26 4 5 ‑8 2 5 5 5-
6 1961-Alan Gillard Sheffield Viking SC 35 7 7 3 6 6 (DNF) 6-
7 1937-Graeme Bristow Leigh & Lowton SC 37 6 6 5 (DNF) 7 6 7-
8 1881-Steve Blackburn West Lancs YC / Southport SC Notorious Bandit 53 9 11 ‑13 7 8 8 10-
9 1914-Brenda Hoult Hayling Island SC 62 15 ‑18 6 8 18 7 8-
10 1829-Veronica Falat Waveney & Oulton Broad YC Percy 62 8 10 10 ‑13 11 10 13-
11 1955-James Dawes Redditch SC / Northampton SC 66 11 8 ‑21 11 16 11 9-
12 1845-Alex Butler Hayling Island SC 67 ‑16 14 9 14 10 9 11-
13 1933-Ian Priest Scaling Dam SC 72 12 9 11 12 14 14 (DNS)-
14 1619-Edd Wheldon Welton SC 76 13 12 ‑20 10 13 12 16-
15 1887-Paul Grace Chipstead Percy 82 14 17 15 9 9 18 (DNS)-
16 1901-Matthew Whitfield Tamworth SC Ecto‑1 89 ‑17 13 17 16 12 17 14-
17 1844-Chris Smith Island Barn SC 89 ‑19 16 16 15 17 13 12-
18 1789-Mark Langston Beccles Amateur SC Revolution 98 ‑20 15 18 19 15 16 15-
19 1905-Phil Halldron Downs SC 116 19 19 ‑24 22 20 19 17-
20 1902-Chris Abela West Oxfordshire SC Fools Gold 2 137 (DNS) DNS 19 18 19 15 DNF-
21 1929-Peter Withrington Burghfield SC 143 22 (DNS) 23 24 21 20 DNF-
22 1890-Nick Billingsley Waveney & Oulton Broad YC 156 21 (DNS) 22 25 22 DNS DNS-
23 1953-Alex Reindrop Chipstead SC Elise 161 (DNS) DNS 12 17 DNF DNS DNS-
24 1783-Alan Bennett Staunton Harold SC Raptor 166 (RET) DNS 14 20 DNS DNS DNS-
25 1912-Richard Beach Hickling Broad SC Swallow 170 (RET) DNS 26 23 DNF 22 DNS-
26 1668-James Wilson Staunton Harold SC Plane Seeker 175 10 (RET) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS-
27 1717-Charles Soubry Notts County SC 178 (DNS) DNS 25 DNS DNS 21 DNF-
28 1875-Steve Chilton Welton SC 186 (DNS) DNS DNS 21 DNS DNS DNS-
29 1828-Nick Carter Burghfield SC Chaos 4 192 (DNS) DNS 27 DNS DNS DNF DNS-
30 1618-Dave Butler Welton SC Paxo 198 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS-
30 1791-Bill Strange Stewartby Water SC Against the Grain 198 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS-
30 1817-Ian Brabley Ouse Amateur SC Binky 198 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS-
This page took 0.0156seconds to load