RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 5651-Charlie Cumbley Teign Corinthian YC 3 1 ‑6 2-
2 5597-Andy Davis Blithfield SC 4 ‑3 3 1-
3 5492-Andrew Wilde Papercourt SC 5 ‑10 1 4-
4 5645-Ian Hopwood Nantwich SC 7 4 ‑14 3-
5 5387-Pete Micthell Warsash SC 8 ‑7 2 6-
6 5643-Chris Brown Draycott SC 9 2 ‑7 7-
7 5655-John Webster Carsington SC 10 5 5 ‑22-
8 4961-Tim Jonson Chew Valley Lake SC 17 (BFD) 8 9-
9 5583-Martin Frary 18 6 12 ‑14-
10 5491-Michael Sims Carsington SC 18 (DNF) 10 8-
11 5586-Matthew Frary Norfolk Broads YC 18 8 ‑13 10-
12 5535-Tim Jackson Papercourt SC 20 ‑18 4 16-
13 5642-Nigel Davies Draycott SC 21 16 ‑26 5-
14 5363-David Mitchell Warsash SC 24 9 15 ‑18-
15 5548-Matt Greenfield Chew Valley Lake SC 28 ‑20 16 12-
16 5544-Graham Cranford‑Smith Salcombe YC 30 11 19 ‑29-
17 5332-Roger Lumby Salcombe YC 31 22 9 (DNC)-
18 5469-Guy Lonsdale South Cerney SC 32 12 ‑28 20-
19 4809-Stephen Penfold Chew Valley Lake SC 34 (BFD) 11 23-
20 4669-Mark Fuller Papercourt SC 34 17 ‑32 17-
21 5270-Iain McGregor Salcombe YC 35 24 ‑27 11-
22 5569-Nick Rawlings Hayling Island SC 36 23 ‑35 13-
23 5489-Tim Morgan Chew Valley Lake SC 36 15 21 ‑37-
24 5396-Nigel Thoms Hill Head SC 37 13 ‑36 24-
25 4372-Ken Comrie Chew Valley Lake SC 39 ‑29 24 15-
26 5650-Phil Kilburn Notts County SC 44 14 ‑34 30-
27 4572-David Redpath St Mary's Lock / Tynemouth SC 44 19 ‑42 25-
28 5024-Rob Mitchell Chew Valley Lake SC 45 26 ‑40 19-
29 5479-Nigel Annett Tata Steel SC 46 ‑28 18 28-
30 5494-John Steels Starcross YC 46 ‑25 25 21-
31 4157-Brenda Hoult Hayling Island SC 47 30 17 (DNC)-
32 4904-Terry Palmer Upeer Thames SC 48 ‑35 22 26-
33 5638-David Walford Fishers Green SC 51 31 20 ‑38-
34 5476-Sam Woodcock NB YC 52 21 31 ‑36-
35 5630-Jonathan Moon Western SC 56 ‑32 29 27-
36 4472-Jim Sterner Raneleigh SC 57 ‑43 23 34-
37 4040-Jason Taylor Tata Steel SC 59 27 ‑41 32-
38 5282-Vernon Perkins South Cerney SC 63 ‑41 30 33-
39 4336-Alex Timms Chew Valley Lake SC 69 ‑39 38 31-
40 5356-Graham Don 72 33 39 ‑44-
41 5138-Patrick Overs Paxton Lke SC 72 37 ‑44 35-
42 5610-Gerry Goodfellow St Mary's Lock / Tynemouth SC 73 34 ‑43 39-
43 5352-Mike Wilkie Desborough SC 77 40 37 (DNF)-
44 5113-Steve Turner Chew Valley Lake SC 78 45 33 (DNF)-
45 4988-Gary Molton 79 38 ‑46 41-
46 5351-Keith Hill FOJSC 87 42 ‑47 45-
47 4569-Christopher Deane Chew Valley Lake SC 88 (DNF) 48 40-
48 3819-Rick Knapp Chew Valley Lake SC 88 46 ‑49 42-
49 5353-Simon Chapman Chew Valley Lake SC 89 36 (DNC) DNC-
50 4224-Nigel James Fishers Green SC 90 47 ‑50 43-
51 3578-Nick Fisher 97 44 (DNF) DNC-
52 5200-Nigel Appleton Chew Valley Lake SC 98 (BFD) 45 OCS-
This page took 0.0234seconds to load