RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelm, Crew & ClubCrew2Club2Boat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11RACE 12RACE 13RACE 14NET
1 FRA 3653-ROBIN FOLLINMARINE BOUDOT CN SAINTE‑MAXIME ROBIN FOLLIN, MARINE BOUDOT, EMERIC MICHEL, CN SAINTE‑MAXIME EMERIC MICHEL GIVE ME 5 BY FFV YOUTH 45 ‑13 3 2 1 4 2 4 1 ‑27 3 2 5 14 4-
2 UKR 3726-RODION LUKASVETLANA SOROKINA KIEV RACING YACHT CLUB RODION LUKA, SVETLANA SOROKINA, IGOR SEVERIANOV, KIEV RACING YACHT CLUB IGOR SEVERIANOV SKY LINE 55 1 12 9 ‑18 1 1 6 2 1 ‑9 1 7 5 9-
3 AUS 3737-ROBERT JEFFREYSGLEN BOURKE SANDRINGHAM YACHT CLUB ROBERT JEFFREYS, GLEN BOURKE, SAE LILLEY, SANDRINGHAM YACHT CLUB SAE LILLEY 61 4 9 ‑12 3 9 4 5 ‑21 7 2 4 2 2 10-
4 RSA 3469-ROGER HUDSONASENATHI JIM ALEX BURGER RCYC ROGER HUDSON, ASENATHI JIM ALEX BURGER, TAARIQ JACOBS, RCYC TAARIQ JACOBS RACEAHEAD ‑ SPIRIT OF CAPE TOW 70 3 ‑4 1 4 2 2 10 9 3 6 5 1 24 (ufd)-
5 RUS 3708-KIRILL FROLOVMURASHKIN ALEXEY SPBYC KIRILL FROLOV, MURASHKIN ALEXEY, IGNATENKO EGOR, SPBYC IGNATENKO EGOR MELSTONTEAM 89 7 8 4 2 2 ‑9 2 14 4 5 15 11 ‑27 15-
6 ITA 3616-IAN AISLIEPAULIN GIAN MATTEO CUS BOLOGNA IAN AISLIE, PAULIN GIAN MATTEO, ADAM MARTIN, CUS BOLOGNA ADAM MARTIN 91 4 1 1 ‑8 6 5 20 10 12 11 11 9 1 ‑21-
7 GBR 3732-JOE LLEWELLYNNIGEL WAKEFIELD WESSEX EXILES SAILING CLUB JOE LLEWELLYN, NIGEL WAKEFIELD, JERRY VIGUS, WESSEX EXILES SAILING CLUB JERRY VIGUS FORELLE ESTATES 92 8 2 6 ‑20 9 1 ‑24 3 5 8 12 10 12 16-
8 FRA 3706-RUSSO EDWARDCHATEAU CE'DRIC CLUB NAUTIQUE VALéRIQUAIS RUSSO EDWARD, CHATEAU CE'DRIC, FAVENNER GILLIES, CLUB NAUTIQUE VALéRIQUAIS FAVENNER GILLIES BLACK MAGIC 103 6 4 ‑7 7 6 3 22 11 ‑23 4 6 12 4 18-
9 AUS 3731-MICHAEL COOPERDAVID CHAPMAN ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF TASMANIA MICHAEL COOPER, DAVID CHAPMAN, MATTHEW JOHNSTON, ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF TASMANIA MATTHEW JOHNSTON 108 5 15 3 ‑18 12 3 1 6 15 13 ‑32 3 13 19-
10 RUS 3709-VLADIMIR PROSIKHINBASALKIN ARTEM SPB YC VLADIMIR PROSIKHIN, BASALKIN ARTEM, MARTEMIANOV ALEX, SPB YC, KOSC MARTEMIANOV ALEX KOSC NIKA 109 1 5 7 ‑10 5 8 14 12 9 (dsq) 13 23 9 3-
11 GBR 3728-RICHARD POWELLBEN VINES RORC RICHARD POWELL, BEN VINES, TIM BURNELL, RORC TIM BURNELL MARVEL 112 9 11 ‑28 5 8 4 16 16 6 15 7 4 11 ‑23-
12 GBR 3722-JERRY HILLALAN HILLMAN ROYAL SOUTHERN YC JERRY HILL, ALAN HILLMAN, CRAIG WATSON, ROYAL SOUTHERN YC CRAIG WATSON SPORTSBOATWORLD.COM 114 3 8 5 9 ‑15 12 19 13 14 7 ‑22 8 8 8-
13 GBR 3724-JOHN POLLANDROB SMITH RTYC JOHN POLLAND, ROB SMITH, CHAZ HOOK, RTYC CHAZ HOOK EXCELLENT 123 5 13 6 6 1 ‑14 13 15 2 1 24 (dnf) 20 17-
14 GBR 3047-PIETER HEYNROB GULLAN WARSASH SC PIETER HEYN, ROB GULLAN, ROSIE SIBTHORPE, WARSASH SC ROSIE SIBTHORPE F5 SYNTHESIS TEAM GUL 141 2 1 15 (ocs) ocs 8 3 5 11 18 10 6 15 ‑27-
15 GBR 3720-ADRIAN PEACHGARY PHARE ROYAL TORBAY YACHT CLUB ADRIAN PEACH, GARY PHARE, JIM SHORT, ROYAL TORBAY YACHT CLUB JIM SHORT UBER 156 13 2 ‑14 11 7 10 ‑34 7 8 10 25 22 34 7-
16 RUS 3707-VADIM PUSHEVTIMUR SABIRZIANOV SAINT‑PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB VADIM PUSHEV, TIMUR SABIRZIANOV, ALEXANDER MIKHAILOV, SAINT‑PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB ALEXANDER MIKHAILOV VIS SAILING TEAM 170 9 17 8 12 ‑30 28 ‑23 8 13 19 21 15 18 2-
17 AUS 3735-CHRIS DARESEARCE KEIRAN SORRENTO SAILING COUTA BOAT CL CHRIS DARE, SEARCE KEIRAN, TWEEDELL OLIVER, SORRENTO SAILING COUTA BOAT CL TWEEDELL OLIVER 171 2 6 2 ‑27 26 5 12 (ufd) 17 20 3 dnf 30 1-
18 ITA 3543-VINCENZO GRACIOTTIGIOVANNI MELONE YACHT CLUB RIVIERA DEL CONERO VINCENZO GRACIOTTI, GIOVANNI MELONE, SERGIO LAMBERTENGHI, YACHT CLUB RIVIERA DEL CONERO SERGIO LAMBERTENGHI DKC 187 ‑15 9 3 13 10 11 15 ‑42 20 17 18 13 22 36-
19 ITA 3073-MASSIMO FULLONEAIRO' ANDREA C. VELICO ONDABUENA MASSIMO FULLONE, AIRO' ANDREA, ALESSIA DE VITA, C. VELICO ONDABUENA ALESSIA DE VITA SBERLA 196 10 ‑26 22 3 20 26 7 20 19 ‑26 8 16 21 24-
20 UKR 3703-VALERIY POLOVOYBOGOMOLKIN VOLODYMYR BLACK SEA Y/C VALERIY POLOVOY, BOGOMOLKIN VOLODYMYR, STASYUK VOLODYMYR, BLACK SEA Y/C STASYUK VOLODYMYR PEARL 2 199 10 13 5 4 7 ‑24 26 24 18 32 17 (dnf) 37 6-
21 IRL 3490-SHANE MURPHYDARAGH SHERIDAN HOWTH YACHT CLUB SHANE MURPHY, DARAGH SHERIDAN, JOHN PHELAR, HOWTH YACHT CLUB JOHN PHELAR 204 16 21 8 5 5 (bfd) 9 17 ‑42 14 33 30 33 13-
22 GBR 3710-SCOTT GRAHAMNICK ELDER ROYAL TAY YACHT CLUB SCOTT GRAHAM, NICK ELDER, TICH SUMMERS, ROYAL TAY YACHT CLUB TICH SUMMERS CHILL PILL 210 12 7 9 ‑29 8 15 8 ‑36 28 33 14 24 32 20-
23 POR 3105-JOSE' PAULO RAMADAANTONIO PEREIRA CNCASCAIS JOSE' PAULO RAMADA, ANTONIO PEREIRA, MIGUEL L L.FARIA, CNCASCAIS MIGUEL L L.FARIA DOM PEDRO HOTELS/GENERALI 212 6 6 ‑21 14 24 7 17 43 22 22 (dnf) 36 3 12-
24 ITA 3553-ROBERTO BENAMATICATTANEO ALESSANDRO FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE ROBERTO BENAMATI, CATTANEO ALESSANDRO, BARBIERI VALENTINO, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE BARBIERI VALENTINO BEST WIND 227 11 20 13 ‑30 4 11 31 19 (dnf) 16 36 19 10 37-
25 FRA 3302-JADE FESTINOALEXANDRE FESTINO CLUB NAUTIQUE DES SALETTES JADE FESTINO, ALEXANDRE FESTINO, BENJAMIN COHEN, CLUB NAUTIQUE DES SALETTES BENJAMIN COHEN CN SABLETTE 234 7 7 17 11 ‑24 6 30 32 16 12 (dnf) dnf 7 42-
26 NED 3714-MARCO VAN DRIELJOOST ASSMANN WSV BRAASSEMERMEER MARCO VAN DRIEL, JOOST ASSMANN, MARTIJN WORSELING, WSV BRAASSEMERMEER MARTIJN WORSELING MXTC 240 14 12 31 8 ‑36 23 28 4 (ufd) 27 19 14 26 34-
27 ITA 3333-DANIELE POLIOSCAR FARACE CIRCOLO VELA ORTA DANIELE POLI, OSCAR FARACE, DEBERNARDI FRANCESCO, CIRCOLO VELA ORTA DEBERNARDI FRANCESCO MINNIE 248 ‑26 15 4 17 13 19 18 23 35 21 23 ‑17 31 29-
28 IRL 3544-MICHAEL O'CONNOROWEN LAVERTY ROYAL ST GEORGE YACHT CLUB MICHAEL O'CONNOR, OWEN LAVERTY, KEVIN JOHNSON, ROYAL ST GEORGE YACHT CLUB KEVIN JOHNSON SIN BIN 264 18 20 20 15 ‑30 9 32 (ufd) 21 41 30 27 6 25-
29 AUS 3734-STEHPEN FRIESMARK MUIRHEAD SANDRINGHAM YACHT CLUB STEHPEN FRIES, MARK MUIRHEAD, ANDREW ROBERTS, SANDRINGHAM YACHT CLUB ANDREW ROBERTS 266 8 19 10 10 19 ‑20 38 ‑41 33 28 26 21 19 35-
30 NED 3441-PAUL GASTNANNO AUKUS WSV HELLEVOETSLUIS PAUL GAST, NANNO AUKUS, WONTER VAN DER ENDER, WSV HELLEVOETSLUIS WONTER VAN DER ENDER RIVIUM 268 17 10 26 17 14 ‑35 36 26 29 31 27 18 17 ‑44-
31 POR 3581-GEORGY SOKOLOVSKIYBORIS KUCHERENKO NA GEORGY SOKOLOVSKIY, BORIS KUCHERENKO, VASILY YAKOVLEV, NA VASILY YAKOVLEV ALADDIN 270 14 16 16 ‑28 17 15 33 18 24 25 9 (dnf) 45 38-
32 IRL 3433-DAVY TAYLORLISA NEARY ISA DAVY TAYLOR, LISA NEARY, MARTY O'LEARY, ISA MARTY O'LEARY WWW.YACHTSMAN.IE 272 ‑26 25 24 9 3 18 25 27 26 39 28 20 28 ‑41-
33 IRL 3060-KIREAN DORGANJASON LOSTY COVE SAILING CLUB KIREAN DORGAN, JASON LOSTY, EWAN O KEEFFE, COVE SAILING CLUB EWAN O KEEFFE THE BEAR 282 12 17 12 ‑40 22 10 43 (ufd) 40 34 16 32 39 5-
34 UKR 3042-VALERII BUNDIUKYULIY KHUDOMAKA NIKOPOL SAILING CENTER VALERII BUNDIUK, YULIY KHUDOMAKA, OLEG YZYUMTSEV, NIKOPOL SAILING CENTER OLEG YZYUMTSEV 286 11 ‑24 24 22 12 16 11 33 38 24 35 ‑39 29 31-
35 GBR 3027-ALEC RUSSELLCLAIRE RUSSELL ROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB ALEC RUSSELL, CLAIRE RUSSELL, EDWARD HANDASYDE DICK, ROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB EDWARD HANDASYDE DICK eDIGITAL RESEARCH 292 21 10 11 ‑31 29 21 35 35 ‑36 23 34 29 16 28-
36 POR 3525-ROQUETTE TIAGOBARRETO PEDRO CWDS ROQUETTE TIAGO, BARRETO PEDRO, TELES FERNANDO, CWDS TELES FERNANDO BOOM BAP WEAR 293 18 14 ‑42 36 18 6 39 30 10 36 20 26 40 ‑43-
37 FRA 3423-HELENE URRUTTIFemmina JOHAN RAVIER HELENE URRUTTI, Femmina, ANNA PIROGOVA, JOHAN RAVIER, YACHT CLUB DE CANNES ANNA PIROGOVA YACHT CLUB DE CANNES OCEANTEAM SOLUTIONS 299 16 23 17 16 ‑26 7 45 29 25 (dsq) 37 35 38 11-
38 GBR 3149-MARK GILLETTNIKI BIRRELL FRENSHAM POND SC MARK GILLETT, NIKI BIRRELL, LAURA WOOSEY, FRENSHAM POND SC LAURA WOOSEY POOR BUOY 303 20 22 11 22 ‑29 20 21 25 (ufd) 35 31 28 42 26-
39 ITA 3187-ROBERTO RIVIECCIORIVECCIO MATTEO YC PORTO TORRES ROBERTO RIVIECCIO, RIVECCIO MATTEO, MATTEO RAMIAN, YC PORTO TORRES MATTEO RAMIAN SBALLATA 323 21 18 16 ‑26 10 24 ‑44 28 41 30 41 37 43 14-
40 GBR 3082-CHARLES SHEPPARDFRANCOIS HILARY RORC CHARLES SHEPPARD, FRANCOIS HILARY, GASPAR VANHOLLEBEKE, RORC GASPAR VANHOLLEBEKE SHARC 323 ‑43 18 34 21 11 12 40 22 30 38 (dnf) 33 25 39-
41 ITA 3098-LINA FAGGIFemmina SERENA SICHER LINA FAGGI, Femmina, CHIARA ABBRUZZESE, SERENA SICHER, PORTO SAN ROCCO CHIARA ABBRUZZESE PORTO SAN ROCCO PETITE BETE 332 19 ‑24 10 19 14 13 ‑42 39 34 42 29 38 35 40-
42 GBR 3106-THOMAS CLAYJAMES CLAY ROYAL SOUTHERN YC THOMAS CLAY, JAMES CLAY, RICHARD CLAY, ROYAL SOUTHERN YC RICHARD CLAY WHYADUCK 335 20 (dnf) 15 14 15 23 ‑46 40 32 37 42 31 44 22-
43 GER 3402-DANIEL SPAENLETOBIAS SPAENLE MUENCHENER RUDER‑ UND SEGELVER DANIEL SPAENLE, TOBIAS SPAENLE, KONSTANTIN KRAUSS, MUENCHENER RUDER‑ UND SEGELVER KONSTANTIN KRAUSS PROPERTY BASE 340 22 ‑43 33 19 17 14 37 38 31 ‑43 38 25 36 30-
44 BEL 3345-BART TYTGATTOBIAS TYTGAT RNSYC BART TYTGAT, TOBIAS TYTGAT, KRISTOF WOUTTERS, RNSYC KRISTOF WOUTTERS GO WITH THE FLOW 344 30 21 ‑37 6 25 17 41 37 37 40 (dnf) 34 23 33-
45 AUS 3390-PHILIP REIDANDRE' DECLERCK ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF TASMANIA PHILIP REID, ANDRE' DECLERCK, SAM IBBOTT, ROYAL YACHT CLUB OF TASMANIA SAM IBBOTT MIND GAMES 351 ‑30 23 29 2 20 28 27 34 39 ‑44 39 40 41 32-
46 RUS 3725-BORIS LATKINCHUGUNOV OLEG BORIS LATKIN, CHUGUNOV OLEG, YCSPB YCSPB MY MARUSIA 363 ‑27 14 26 12 23 18 29 31 (dnf) 29 40 dnf dnf dnf-
47 RUS 373-VLADISLAAV IVANOVSKIYEKATERINA BESSONOVA YC OF SANKT‑PETERSBURG VLADISLAAV IVANOVSKIY, EKATERINA BESSONOVA, ALEXEY EGOROV, YC OF SANKT‑PETERSBURG ALEXEY EGOROV 134 33 5 27 25 ‑35 17 4 ‑2 2 3 9 8 1 -
48 IRL 3316-GER DEMPSEYBLAIR STANAWAY ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB GER DEMPSEY, BLAIR STANAWAY, AOIFE ENGLISH, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB AOIFE ENGLISH VENUESWORLD.COM 144 25 11 33 15 25 (dsq) ‑34 3 3 4 2 5 18 -
49 IRL 3307-STEPHAN HYDEJAMES DOWLING ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB STEPHAN HYDE, JAMES DOWLING, DOWLING JERRY, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB DOWLING JERRY BAD‑KILCULLEN 155 31 16 28 ‑39 27 16 2 6 19 5 (dnf) 2 3 -
50 ITA 3633-CLAUDIO DUTTOMAX COLLOTTA LEGA NAVALE RIVA CLAUDIO DUTTO, MAX COLLOTTA, ANDREA TRANI, LEGA NAVALE RIVA ANDREA TRANI ASANTE SANA 169 17 ‑31 21 30 31 27 11 10 1 ‑14 12 3 6 -
51 IRL 3062-RONAN DOWNINGGRAEME GRANT KINSALE YACHT CLUB RONAN DOWNING, GRAEME GRANT, BREFFNI JONES, KINSALE YACHT CLUB BREFFNI JONES CORONA 171 23 22 35 (dnf) 13 13 6 8 (ufd) 11 1 4 35 -
52 FRA 3339-LAMBERT PIERRE‑YVESBLONDEL FABRICE COYCH LAMBERT PIERRE‑YVES, BLONDEL FABRICE, HERPIN FREDERIC, COYCH HERPIN FREDERIC SANS BLAGUE 171 15 31 29 21 22 (bfd) 1 13 13 6 13 7 ‑23 -
53 GBR 3723-CHRIS DARLINGCHRIS DARLING ITCHENOR SAILING CLUB CHRIS DARLING, CHRIS DARLING, IAN SULLIVAN, ITCHENOR SAILING CLUB IAN SULLIVAN DARLING ASSOCIATES 173 22 (ocs) 34 28 3 22 3 ‑20 9 2 11 20 19 -
54 ITA 3639-CARLO TOMELLERIIVAN VENTURI CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE CARLO TOMELLERI, IVAN VENTURI, PIETRO SARTORI, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE PIETRO SARTORI ENJOY 178 23 29 (dsq) 27 16 21 10 11 6 1 5 29 (dnf) -
55 GBR 3010-TOBY LITTONANDREW EGGETT ROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB TOBY LITTON, ANDREW EGGETT, CARLOS LOSADA DE LA LASTRA, ROYAL SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB CARLOS LOSADA DE LA LASTRA SBEED 185 ‑38 26 19 23 19 22 19 14 7 13 16 ‑39 7 -
56 GBR 3215-KERI HARRISSAM THOMPSON RNSA KERI HARRIS, SAM THOMPSON, LEANNE MIBBERD, RNSA LEANNE MIBBERD SAIL NAVY 189 29 34 44 1 (dsq) 29 9 ‑27 4 10 26 14 2 -
57 RUS 3324-ANDREI PISKAREVSCHECERBAKOV SERGEY SPORTFLOT MOSCOW ANDREI PISKAREV, SCHECERBAKOV SERGEY, SCHERBAKOV ANDREI, SPORTFLOT MOSCOW SCHERBAKOV ANDREI GAUDI GALOPIN 198 34 28 18 35 23 ‑36 17 5 14 9 (dsq) 1 14 -
58 GBR 3716-SIMON HUMEOLIVER NEDHAM BRYC SIMON HUME, OLIVER NEDHAM, ALEX CHRISTIE, BRYC ALEX CHRISTIE MCPM 203 ‑31 30 18 13 31 26 7 17 16 19 ‑23 6 20 -
59 UKR 3130-KOSTIANTYN IEMCHENKOSERGEJ NIMCHENKO YAKOR KOSTIANTYN IEMCHENKO, SERGEJ NIMCHENKO, ARTEM IEMCHENKO, YAKOR ARTEM IEMCHENKO COMET 205 28 3 19 24 (ocs) 36 5 ‑22 20 17 15 22 16 -
60 ITA 3567-FABRIZIO BOROMEIMONTANARI ROBERTO LEGA NAVALE RIMINI FABRIZIO BOROMEI, MONTANARI ROBERTO, MIGANI MATTEO, LEGA NAVALE RIMINI MIGANI MATTEO KBL 209 (dnf) 36 dsq 7 28 25 16 1 15 (ufd) 3 19 12 -
61 ITA 3620-LORENZA MARIANIFemmina ALESSANDRA GAOSO LORENZA MARIANI, Femmina, MARCELLA TRIOSCHI, ALESSANDRA GAOSO, VELA CLUB CAMPIONE MARCELLA TRIOSCHI VELA CLUB CAMPIONE 210 19 25 23 23 16 ‑30 23 4 21 18 ‑24 21 17 -
62 IRL 3449-DAVID BARRYANDREW VAUGHAN ISA DAVID BARRY, ANDREW VAUGHAN, GER BYTHELL, ISA GER BYTHELL LIA 211 34 27 31 ‑35 33 19 ‑26 15 8 8 4 17 15 -
63 POR 3286-LUIS PESSANHAMAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CVA LUIS PESSANHA, MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA, LEITE CASTRO, CVA LEITE CASTRO GANDIABLASCO 244 (dnf) 27 14 dsq 38 dnf 8 16 5 15 14 ‑28 13 -
64 IRL 3717-JUSTIN BURKEDARREN BURKE NATIONAL YACHT CLUB JUSTIN BURKE, DARREN BURKE, ED COOKE, NATIONAL YACHT CLUB ED COOKE ALERT PACKAGING 245 ‑36 32 35 16 21 31 22 7 22 21 ‑33 10 28 -
65 ITA 3251-GIOVANNI CAVALLOLOMBARDI DAVIDE LNI BRINDISI GIOVANNI CAVALLO, LOMBARDI DAVIDE, CAPOZZA GIROLAMO, LNI BRINDISI CAPOZZA GIROLAMO MA.TI 249 32 32 36 33 36 ‑38 (dnf) 12 11 7 8 18 24 -
66 GER 3475-VASILY GRIGORIEVALEX GRIGORIEV PIROGOVO MOSCOW RUSSIA VASILY GRIGORIEV, ALEX GRIGORIEV, MIKHAIL MARKIN, PIROGOVO MOSCOW RUSSIA MIKHAIL MARKIN MST 251 39 30 25 38 ‑41 33 13 ‑26 17 20 17 11 8 -
67 UKR 3172-SERGIY YELOVDMYTRO POTOTSKYI SB20 UKRAINIAN CLASS ASSOCIATI SERGIY YELOV, DMYTRO POTOTSKYI, IURII BONDARENKO, SB20 UKRAINIAN CLASS ASSOCIATI IURII BONDARENKO SELTEQ RACING 258 ‑41 37 21 40 37 27 12 ‑42 12 27 27 9 4 -
68 GBR 3021-RICHARD MCADAMRICHARD HALL WEIR WOOD RICHARD MCADAM, RICHARD HALL, ETIENNE GAUVAIN, WEIR WOOD ETIENNE GAUVAIN HERE COMES BOD 266 29 19 36 (dnf) dnf dnf 15 24 ‑28 12 7 25 5 -
69 IRL 3484-PETER LEESTEPHEN LEE R.ST.G.Y.C PETER LEE, STEPHEN LEE, MICHAEL, R.ST.G.Y.C MICHAEL SERIOUSLY BONKERS 276 28 34 23 32 ‑38 32 21 25 10 22 (dnf) 23 26 -
70 ITA 3113-GIORGIO GRASSIBRUNO MONNI CVT GIORGIO GRASSI, BRUNO MONNI, AMEDEO PERANI, CVT AMEDEO PERANI SCHIENA DRITTA 287 32 ‑41 20 31 33 31 14 9 (ufd) ufd 6 31 33 -
71 GBR 3291-DOUG INNESGARETH GLOVER RSYC DOUG INNES, GARETH GLOVER, MARTIN FOX, RSYC MARTIN FOX PHANTOM MEACE 291 37 38 ‑41 34 18 35 24 23 18 32 20 12 (ufd) -
72 FRA 3576-MELEN BENOITBRIOIST ERIC CY CARNAC MELEN BENOIT, BRIOIST ERIC, GEORGY, CY CARNAC GEORGY LADYBUG 293 27 ‑39 30 26 37 33 27 38 24 24 (dsq) 16 11 -
73 BEL 3518-NICOLAS ELLEBOUDT (MAINSAIL)LUC VERSTRAETE (HELMSMAN) ROYAL NORTH SEA YACHT CLUB NICOLAS ELLEBOUDT (MAINSAIL), LUC VERSTRAETE (HELMSMAN), CEDRIC DEBLEYE (GEN/JIB), ROYAL NORTH SEA YACHT CLUB CEDRIC DEBLEYE (GEN/JIB) TACKTONIC 299 ‑40 35 27 29 39 37 18 19 29 26 (dnf) 30 10 -
74 RUS 3281-ANDREY PRONINBORIS LYSENKO YACHTING RUS CLUB ANDREY PRONIN, BORIS LYSENKO, ILYA MARYAMOV, YACHTING RUS CLUB ILYA MARYAMOV YRC.DK 308 ‑44 40 38 25 11 34 32 18 (dnf) 28 21 24 37 -
75 BEL 3311-PAUL JONCKHEEREGEERT ORBIE RNSYC PAUL JONCKHEERE, GEERT ORBIE, JAN ALLEMAN, RNSYC JAN ALLEMAN SELDEN 320 25 35 30 ‑37 32 25 (dnf) dnf dnf ufd 10 13 9 -
76 ITA 3210-MATTEO SCAGLIOSOPALAZZO FRANCESCO C.V. ONDABUENA ACADEMY MATTEO SCAGLIOSO, PALAZZO FRANCESCO, DODARO VALERIO, C.V. ONDABUENA ACADEMY DODARO VALERIO FLOCKINO 323 36 28 25 36 21 ‑41 29 29 30 25 32 ‑38 32 -
77 GBR 3069-IAN HUDSONHELEN MACNAMARA WARSASH SAILING CLUB IAN HUDSON, HELEN MACNAMARA, ROBIN GRAHAM, WARSASH SAILING CLUB ROBIN GRAHAM SLINKY 331 ‑41 38 39 34 34 38 28 33 23 16 19 ‑37 29 -
78 RUS 3730-ALEKSEI KOLOBANOVGROMOV IVAN SAN P.YACHT CLUB ALEKSEI KOLOBANOV, GROMOV IVAN, SOKOLOV ANDREY, SAN P.YACHT CLUB SOKOLOV ANDREY VICTORIA TEAM 335 38 ‑44 13 39 35 40 25 21 32 38 18 ‑41 36 -
79 GBR 3020-MIKE PICKERINGMIKE PRIDDLE RESTRONGUET SC MIKE PICKERING, MIKE PRIDDLE, IAN MAKEPEACE, RESTRONGUET SC IAN MAKEPEACE WHITE KNUCKLES 343 24 33 32 ‑41 34 34 36 35 (ufd) 23 31 40 21 -
80 FRA 3654-CORNESSE PHILIPPECORNESSE MARIE ELISABETH COYCH HYèRES CORNESSE PHILIPPE, CORNESSE MARIE ELISABETH, JEAN LUC BATENDS, COYCH HYèRES JEAN LUC BATENDS SCOUBIDOU 357 35 42 43 42 ‑45 43 20 ‑36 26 29 25 27 25 -
81 IRL 3308-JOHN LYONSCOLIN GALAVAN ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB JOHN LYONS, COLIN GALAVAN, RORY MCSTAY, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB RORY MCSTAY MEPHISTO 358 35 29 41 38 ‑43 40 31 32 34 (dnf) 30 26 22 -
82 FRA 3034-NATHALIE MOURETFemmina MOURET PIERRE NATHALIE MOURET, Femmina, MOURET THIBAULT, MOURET PIERRE, SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LA CIOTAT MOURET THIBAULT SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LA CIOTAT ROLLMOPS 378 37 ‑42 38 33 40 39 39 28 27 34 (dnf) 32 31 -
83 GER 3474-MICHAEL MUELLERCLAUDIAPANKATZ‑SCHULTMEIS SNST MICHAEL MUELLER, CLAUDIAPANKATZ‑SCHULTMEIS, DIRK VIETMEIER, SNST DIRK VIETMEIER SPEIMANES 381 42 ‑44 39 44 40 42 42 (dnf) 25 30 28 15 34 -
84 FIN 3715-ALEKSEI FEDOROVMIKHAIL EROKHOVETS SAINT‑PETERSBURG YC ALEKSEI FEDOROV, MIKHAIL EROKHOVETS, SERGEY ILKOV, SAINT‑PETERSBURG YC SERGEY ILKOV POLARIS 381 24 ‑40 40 24 32 29 30 30 31 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf -
85 ITA 3598-PIETRO FOISALESSANDRO BALZANI YACHT CLUB PORTO ROTONDO PIETRO FOIS, ALESSANDRO BALZANI, SALVATORE FORTUNATO, YACHT CLUB PORTO ROTONDO SALVATORE FORTUNATO ALGHERO 382 (dsq) 37 32 32 27 41 33 31 33 36 34 (dnf) dnf -
86 FRA 3009-VINCENT DESNOTEMILIEN RAMIER YACHT CLUB DE CANNES VINCENT DESNOT, EMILIEN RAMIER, JEAN‑CHRISTOPHE CASCAILH, YACHT CLUB DE CANNES JEAN‑CHRISTOPHE CASCAILH MAMBO NUMBER 9 403 40 33 37 ‑46 46 44 35 41 (dnf) 31 22 35 39 -
87 GBR 3212-ALISTAIR PERKINSDAVD CABRITA WV BRAASSEMERMEER ALISTAIR PERKINS, DAVD CABRITA, LIESBETH ROGGERMAN, WV BRAASSEMERMEER, NL LIESBETH ROGGERMAN NL NGS 404 39 39 ‑43 42 39 37 38 37 36 33 (dsq) 34 30 -
88 ITA 3186-FABIO PIGNATELLIDI NOI ARMANDO C.V. ONDABUENA ACADEMY FABIO PIGNATELLI, DI NOI ARMANDO, BOCCUNI DANIELE, C.V. ONDABUENA ACADEMY BOCCUNI DANIELE SBANDATA 413 33 43 (dnf) 37 42 30 40 34 (dnf) ufd dnf 33 27 -
89 NED 3032-MARTIN LOSSIEJOHN EERTINK WSV BRAASSEMERMEER MARTIN LOSSIE, JOHN EERTINK, JOSSE SPIERTZ, WSV BRAASSEMERMEER JOSSE SPIERTZ RUMBLEFLURG 429 (dnf) 45 40 20 28 32 (dnf) dnf dnf ufd 29 dnf dnf -
90 GBR 3335-RICHARD CURRANGARETH MIDDLECOATE ROYAL SIGNALS YACHT CLUB RICHARD CURRAN, GARETH MIDDLECOATE, MATTHEW DONNISON, ROYAL SIGNALS YACHT CLUB MATTHEW DONNISON ROYAL SIGNALS 450 42 41 42 41 (dnf) 42 41 39 35 (dnf) dnf 42 38 -
91 GBR 3096-ROGER HARFORDTIM BIGG LYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB ROGER HARFORD, TIM BIGG, FRANCESCA MARTIN, LYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB FRANCESCA MARTIN RED KITE 459 43 36 44 ‑45 41 39 37 43 (dnf) 35 dnf dnf dnf -
92 GBR 3162-JAMES RUSSELLMATHEW BAKER JAMES RUSSELL, MATHEW BAKER, HPYC HPYC BULLDOG 480 (dnf) dnf dnf 43 44 45 (dnf) 40 dnf 37 dnf 36 dnf -
This page took 0.2021seconds to load