RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1 ESP 783-Rayco TABARES ÁLVAREZ Real Club Naútico de Arrecife Hotel Princesa Yaiza 22 3 2 4 2 3 1 2 1 4 ‑6-
2 ESP 1519-Marc de ANTONIO RCNB‑RCNS BRIBON‑MOVISTAR 25 1 1 2 1 6 ‑12 1 6 6 1-
3 FRA 453-Maxime MESNIL yacht club cherbourg CO‑PILOTES 45 4 3 1 4 1 ‑23 4 5 13 10-
4 GER 1107-Björn BEILKEN SKWB Procedes Diva 50 5 4 3 14 ‑20 13 3 3 1 4-
5 GER 1027-Sven VAGT SKWB Segelkameradschaft "Das Wappen von Bremen" BOOTSWERFT WINKLER ‑ campaign 65 10 5 7 ‑51 2 9 15 9 5 3-
6 FRA 1289-Rémy HURDIEL Dunkerque Yachting Club Dunkerque VADK One 80 11 9 ‑19 3 13 2 12 8 14 8-
7 GER 614-Martin MENZNER KYC PIKE 80 2 7 6 13 15 ‑19 11 4 10 12-
8 FRA 874-Périg DONNARD Club Nautique Marine Brest MARINE BREST 1 83 6 13 8 11 4 8 ‑30 13 9 11-
9 GBR 1363-Jon POWELL warsash sailing club betty 93 8 11 12 17 11 7 6 14 ‑25 7-
10 FRA 881-Victor MIGRAINE SRH team espoir PAPREC 93 12 ‑51 9 7 12 6 14 7 11 15-
11 ESP 1116-Javier CHACÁRTEGUI CN Arenal HM‑hotels 94 9 8 ‑51 5 9 28 5 11 3 16-
12 GER 853-Hauke KRÜSS WVH tak for turen 123 20 19 13 10 14 14 8 18 7 ‑51-
13 ITA 1143-Massimo RAMA LNI Sestri Levante Jeniale! Akewuele 127 25 10 10 9 16 10 7 16 24 ‑51-
14 DEN 1168-Johnny JENSEN Sønderborg Yacht Club BHJ‑FONDEN 130 14 18 15 20 8 11 17 12 15 ‑51-
15 FRA 797-Martin BERTRAND Société des Régates Rochelaises CHARLY 135 7 6 5 22 7 27 44 ‑51 12 5-
16 FRA 639-Patrick BOT CVAILEE ECOLE NAVALE CG 29 136 ‑51 51 11 12 22 18 10 2 8 2-
17 GER 885-Martin CHRISTIANSEN KYC Woolpower 146 15 12 ‑51 30 26 20 9 19 2 13-
18 FRA 1337-Christian FREZE CN MARINE TOULON ATRIA 160 26 16 20 23 5 15 ‑29 15 23 17-
19 GER 1183-Olav JANSEN KYC NORNA 165 16 17 16 ‑41 18 22 19 17 17 23-
20 GER 1033-Christian SCHUH KYC Macoca 177 17 14 23 8 21 30 21 23 20 ‑51-
21 GER 616-Meinhard BRAEDEL LYC Filou 181 ‑32 23 22 18 27 4 18 21 27 21-
22 GER 529-Fritz WASSNER KYC Bibelot 190 13 15 ‑51 33 10 16 39 22 18 24-
23 SWE 469-Lars GELLERHED VSS MK‑Produkter 201 23 21 17 32 30 33 16 10 ‑36 19-
24 FRA 168-Gaetan le GUIL 56018 Hotel MIRAMAR 222 24 27 14 26 23 ‑35 35 27 28 18-
25 GER 1406-Maximilian GEBHARD LYC Marama 235 19 20 24 24 ‑51 31 27 34 30 26-
26 GER 1254-Carsten TOPF SVAOE Fonty 237 36 30 29 16 25 3 37 39 22 ‑51-
27 GER 900-Tim HUEMME KYC Jim 238 21 26 18 ‑38 32 32 26 30 33 20-
28 GER 1380-Kai‑Gunnar KERSTEN CKA Gjøa 255 ‑51 33 31 27 24 5 38 28 42 27-
29 DEN 1131-Lars Solberg WOLLESEN Sejlforeningen Vikingen Karaboudjan 262 31 35 32 35 19 26 ‑40 24 32 28-
30 GBR 309-Michael EAMES Strangford Lough Yacht Club Jalfrezi 268 ‑51 22 21 25 51 29 24 36 29 31-
31 GER 1071-Finn JANSEN KYC Barandon 278 ‑51 51 51 34 51 24 13 29 16 9-
32 NED 838-Pp de VRIES watersportverbond led2lease 287 28 31 27 40 29 37 36 38 21 ‑51-
33 GER 1371-Moritz POHLMANN DHH‑RG Jupiter 290.2 27 29 30 39 ‑51 39 31.2 32 34 29-
34 GER 1073-Dr Matthias HERZBERG KYC Laetitia 292 18 28 ‑51 51 51 42 22 31 19 30-
35 DEN 1028-Flemming DJERNÆS Sønderborg Blue Water Shipping 295 22 25 25 36 28 25 32 ‑51 51 51-
36 GER 903-Gerhard HENßEN ASV i. Aachen Joytoy 302 34 32 26 42 ‑51 40 23 42 38 25-
37 GER 1032-Torsten VOSS FYC Frida 306 30 ‑51 51 21 33 44 20 25 31 51-
38 DEN 1358-Folke GALSGAARD Nivå Bådelaug Gefion 314 35 24 ‑51 28 51 38 51 26 26 35-
39 FRA 1501-Lehmann ERIK CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA MARINE TOULON HARIS 317 ‑51 51 51 31 31 34 33 37 35 14-
40 GER 560-Karsten THODE HYCL Jottflott 320 29 ‑51 51 29 51 41 28 20 37 34-
41 GER 389-Andreas ROSE KYC true grit 332 ‑51 51 51 15 51 17 34 40 40 33-
42 GER 1369-Milena MÜLLER DHH‑RG Antares 336 ‑51 36 28 37 51 21 41 51 39 32-
43 GBR 726-Rachel WOODS N/a Jumblesail 336 37 34 33 44 ‑51 43 25 41 43 36-
44 DEN 769-Niels FEERUP Nakskov Sejlklub Sur Aqua 364 ‑51 51 51 19 51 51 42 33 44 22-
45 GER 1057-Falk SCHNEPEL KYC Sleipnir 390 38 ‑51 51 43 17 45 43 51 51 51-
46 DEN 1357-Claus RINDOM Vedbæk Ce‑Ju 390 33 ‑51 51 51 51 46 31 35 41 51-
47 GER 578-Sören HADELER SVGM The Beast is back! 399 ‑51 51 51 6 51 36 51 51 51 51-
48 GER 1297-Hans‑Juergen WEIDEMANN RKCW Jette 453 ‑51 51 51 45 51 51 51 51 51 51-
49 SWE 434-Mikael ANDERSSON LBS Team Vallagruppen 454 ‑51 51 51 46 51 51 51 51 51 51-
50 FRA 1420-Brezellec ERIC CN SAINT CAST COURRIER JUNIOR 459 ‑51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51 51-
This page took 0.0350seconds to load