RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCityTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 GER 5412-Frank Schönfeldt Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. hamburg 58 (27.0) 17 3 1 1 3 6 31
2 GER 5420-Tobias Feuerherdt Blankeneser Segel Club e.V. Kiel 50 3 (19.0) 1 5 10 4 8 31
3 USA 5443-Mike Ingham Rocherster Yacht club Rochester NV 60 6 11 2 2 (21.0) 2 16 39
4 GER 5266-Stephanie Köpcke Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. Ingolstadt 70 (22.0) 7 13 9 6 8 5 48
5 GER 5281-Jan KÄHLER Altonaer Segel-Club e.V. Hamburg 69 (16.0) 2 9 16 5 7 14 53
6 MON 5452-Dennis Frederiksen Monaco YC Monte Carlo 94 2 3 (40.0) (BFD) 10 35 1 3 54
7 GER 5316-Johann HUHN Segler-Vereinigung Altona Oevelgönne e.V. Hamburg 72 1 15 8 8 14 (16.0) 10 56
8 GER 3634-Paul Ost Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. Berlin 83 20 4 7 (26.0) 4 21 1 57
9 GER 5475-Frithjof SCHADE Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. Osnabrück 103 7 14 (40.0) (BFD) 20 3 12 7 63
10 SWE 4896-Per-Håkan PERSSON MSS Ystad 90 4 9 11 12 17 (26.0) 11 64
11 GER 5381-KARSUNKE Stefan Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. 99 5 10 18 14 (31.0) 6 15 68
12 GER 725-Corina THIERMANN Tegeler Segel-Club e.V. Berlin 94 18 6 17 15 7 (22.0) 9 72
13 GER 5467-Manfred König Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. Hamburg 97.7 9 5 15 (24.7) (ZFP) 8 23 13 73
14 MON 7-Peter Langhans Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. Hamburg 107 (33.0) 13 14 7 29 9 2 74
15 NED 60-Erik JEURING De Randmeren Harderwijk 118 13 16 26 4 9 10 (40.0) (DNC) 78
16 GER 5282-Dirk STRELOW Segel-Club Ville e. V. Erftstadt 110 10 26 4 24 (27.0) 15 4 83
17 GER 5313-Ragna THÖNNESSEN Segler-Vereinigung Altona Oevelgönne e.V. Hamburg 111 15 18 6 21 2 24 (25.0) 86
18 GER 5440-Matthias GARZMANN Hannoverscher Yacht-Club e. V. Hannover 126 12 12 (40.0) (BFD) 3 34 13 12 86
19 GER 5210-Seidlitz Jaspar Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. Berlin 130 17 8 10 23 15 17 (40.0) (DNC) 90
20 GER 5386-Pomarius Till Segler-Vereinigung Altona Oevelgönne e.V. Hamburg 127 (31.0) 29 12 6 24 5 20 96
21 GER 5147-Honnef Nikolas Segler-Verein Stössensee e. V. 131 14 (33.0) 20 17 11 18 18 98
22 GER 3117-Peer Kock Regatta Vereinigung Elbe e. V. Hamburg 157 8 1 5 (40.0) (BFD) 36 27 40.0 (DNC) 117
23 SWE 5437-Andreas OLOVSSON ÄSSS Ängelholm 160 19 (32.0) 22 19 26 25 17 128
24 GER 5279-Stupperich Rolf Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. Hamburg 164 23 (30.0) 19 25 12 28 27 134
25 GER 5330-Stryi Tom Segler-Vereinigung Altona Oevelgönne e.V. Hamburg 185 24 23 (40.0) (DSQ) 40.0 (BFD) 19 20 19 145
26 GER 4403-Barop Jannik Segel-Verein Wedel-Schulau e. V. Wedel 187 29 20 (40.0) (BFD) 18 22 29 29 147
27 GER 4840-Bergemann Felix Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Berlin 189 26 25 28 (40.0) (DNC) 18 30 22 149
28 GER 5314-Michael LANGHANS Segler-Vereinigung des T.S.V. Otterndorf 184 30 24 27 27 20 (32.0) 24 152
29 GER 5025-Roland Hauptmann Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. Berlin 197 34 28 25 (40.0) (DNC) 28 14 28 157
30 GER 5269-Lars HÄGER Akademischer Seglerverein in Kiel e. V. Hamburg 198 32 21 16 (40.0) (BFD) 30 19 40.0 (DNC) 158
31 SWE 994-Sjöberg Liselotte SS Delfinen 195 11 34 24 32 32 (36.0) 26 159
32 GER 5417-Hans BOCK Yachtclub Scharbeutz/Ostsee e.V. Haffkrug 201 (40.0) (BFD) 22 40.0 (BFD) 29 13 34 23 161
33 GER 5493-Schmolling Mike Kenese Marina Port VSE Budapest 205 25 35 21 11 33 (40.0) (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 165
34 GER 1185-SCHLEIFER Janne Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. Hamburg 207 35 31 23 22 25 31 (40.0) (DNC) 167
35 GER 4839-Martin Maschnitza Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. Kiel 214 28 27 (40.0) (BFD) 30 16 33 40.0 (DNC) 174
36 GER 5049-Pearson Benedict Berliner Yacht-Club e.V. Berlin 216 36 37 (40.0) (BFD) 31 40.0 (DNC) 11 21 176
37 GER 1603-Christian PFARR Segler-Club "Gothia" e. V. Berlin 223 21 36 (40.0) (BFD) 28 23 35 40.0 (DNC) 183
38 GER 3981-N/A 280 (40.0) (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 240
38 GER 5073-Lars GIBBE Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. Hamburg 280 (40.0) (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 40.0 (DNC) 240
This page took 0.0156seconds to load