RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosBoatNameTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1--Anna MUNCH Kaløvig Bådelaug DEN 1787 15 3 2 1 (8.0) 1 7
2--ROSMO Kristoffer Bundefjorden SF NOR 907 Kristoffer Rosmo 32 1 1 8 1 (21.0) 11
3--WANTZIN gustav DEN 1790 26 2 (10.0) 3 6 5 16
4--Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten Yacht club NOR 428 47 6 3 4 7 (27.0) 20
5--Anna Livbjerg Kaløvig Bådelaug DEN 1777 42 4 7 2 9 (20.0) 22
6--Janika Puls Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. GER 99 83 7 4 (60.0) (BFD) 3 9 23
7--Sverre REINKE Wassersportverein Blumenthal e. V. GER 14 52 5 11 (28.0) 5 3 24
8--Pau Schilt Catafal CLUB NAUTIC EL MASNOU ESP 86 51 13 (17.0) 5 2 14 34
9--Marisa Roch Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. GER 94 GER 94 66 (32.0) 13 7 10 4 34
10--Bengtson Oscar KKKK SWE 90 60 10 (23.0) 6 14 7 37
11--Præst Kristian Valentin DEN 99 77 (37.0) 5 20 13 2 40
12--Søren JOHNSEN Skive Yacht Club DEN 1789 Søren Johnsen 74 18 (28.0) 12 4 12 46
13--Munch Emil KBL DEN 1778 68 12 12 14 (22.0) 8 46
14--Carl Ferm Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 3636 74 (23.0) 14 19 12 6 51
15--Nadine Möller Baltische Segler-Vereinigung e.V. GER 20 94 9 18 15 (42.0) 10 52
16--Brückner Moritz Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e. V. GER 1418 93 15 (37.0) 17 11 13 56
17--Petersen Mads Frokjaer ICBL DEN 1657 119 8 16 (60.0) (BFD) 19 16 59
18--Gustavsen Kristine Arendals Seilforening NOR 450 Kristine Gustavsen 93 24 9 11 17 (32.0) 61
19--Lanner Johan Kullavik KKK SWE 3651 98 19 8 13 (34.0) 24 64
20--Andersen Henrik Nesodden Seilforening NOR 430 100 22 6 (31.0) 16 25 69
21--Raggan Sander XXX NOR 892 Sander Raggan 121 20 22 9 18 (52.0) 69
22--Havard Aker Tønsberg Seilforening NOR 904 122 16 15 10 39 (42.0) 80
23--Braun-Dullaeus Charlotte Segelclub Eckernförde e. V. GER 83 Holla die Waldfee 121 11 27 16 29 (38.0) 83
24--Lepperoed Jacob Tonsberg NOR 910 118 17 21 22 28 (30.0) 88
25--Judith NICKEL Segelkameradschaft GER 1599 -0 129 14 30 (36.0) 15 34 93
26--Gärdhagen Fredrik Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 3597 Alexandra 134 31 (38.0) 33 21 11 96
27--Zacek Jiri YC BO CZE 200 134 26 (35.0) 21 26 26 99
28--Christoph Cornelius Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. GER 1631 137 21 20 30 30 (36.0) 101
29--Brodtkorb Nora Johanne Horten yacht club NOR 376 145 30 (39.0) 23 24 29 106
30--Pascal HATTICH Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. GER 67 I-sail 154 34 (47.0) 18 40 15 107
31--Johann TAMMEN Segler-Vereinigung Kiel e. V. GER 1313 Tony 151 35 26 26 23 (41.0) 110
32--Lina RIXGENS Segel-Club Ville e. V. GER 1652 153 38 33 (39.0) 20 23 114
33--Kjellsson Jacob Vänersborgs Segelsällskap SWE 98 165 (49.0) 29 35 35 17 116
34--Ondikova Petra JO Slavoj Hluboka nad Vltavou CZE 172 161 41 (45.0) 29 27 19 116
35--Lukas ÖSTERMANN Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. GER 1300 Chillouteria 152 29 31 34 (36.0) 22 116
36--SÖKER Nele Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. GER 1594 181 46 32 25 (60.0) (BFD) 18 121
37--BEY Henrik Segel Club Vierlande e. V. GER 1428 167 39 19 27 (43.0) 39 124
38--Seltz Michel Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. GER 76 187 25 24 (60.0) (BFD) 31 47 127
39--Felix Lentz Segelclub Dresden-Wachwitz e.V. GER 1526 173 33 25 42 (45.0) 28 128
40--Frederik FRERCK Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. GER 19 191 36 40 24 (60.0) (BFD) 31 131
41--Vanessa MANTHEY Segler-Gemeinschaft Witten e. V. GER 1638 Vanessa Manthey 199 27 (49.0) 32 46 45 150
42--Olesen Andreas Skjvc DEN 22 210 44 36 37 33 (60.0) (DNC) 150
43--BRUNS Annemarie Segler-Club Dümmer e. V. GER 1560 213 28 44 41 (60.0) (BFD) 40 153
44--Menke Philipp Segler-Club Clarholz e. V. GER 1322 214 45 34 (60.0) (BFD) 38 37 154
45--Benedikt RIECKHOF Segel-Verein Schwentinemünde e. V. GER 1371 205 (50.0) 46 40 25 44 155
46--Smakalova Pavlina IKOL CZE 17 204 43 42 38 32 (49.0) 155
47--Jansen Neel Vedbæk sejlklub DEN 78 206 42 (51.0) 43 37 33 155
48--Florian JAKOBTORWEIHEN Bielefelder Segelclub e.V. GER 1648 225 40 43 45 47 (50.0) 175
49--Lübke Finn TSVS Schilksee GER 1719 235 (55.0) 50 47 48 35 180
50--Schrader Vincent Seglervereinigung Hüde e. V. GER 1468 Vincent Schrader 240 47 41 (60.0) (BFD) 41 51 180
51--Lisa MEYER Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. GER 1368 242 51 (60.0) (DNF) 44 44 43 182
52--DÜLLMANN Jan GER 1638x 243 (52.0) 48 46 49 48 191
53--Tim Schwarzer Schaumburg-Lippischer GER 1609 259 53 52 48 (60.0) (BFD) 46 199
54--Luisa Krüger Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e. V. GER 1722 288 48 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 228
55--Hain Wladimir RCO GER 118 NN 294 54 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 234
56--Sven MÖLLER Segelclub Monheim e. V. GER 44 300 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240
56--Nicki KRAUS Flensborg Yacht Club e. V. GER 57 nicki kraus 300 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240
56--Schmidt Nicolaus ASC GER 1656 300 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240
56--York-Ferdinand KOSEGARTEN Kieler Yacht-Club GER 1264 GER 1264 300 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240
This page took 0.0371seconds to load