RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 3703-Richard WhitworthAlex Warren ParkstoneSC ‑4 2 1 3
2 3684-Andy DavisTom Pygall Blithfield SC/Whitstable Y.C ‑7 1 2 3
3 6-Ben HollisCaroline Croft RYA 1 ‑23 4 5
4 3761-Dave WadeTim Huntley Northampton ‑3 3 3 6
5 3735-David WinderPippa Taylor Hollingworth Lake SC ‑10 4 5 9
6 3743-Matt BiggsJohn Hacket Blithfield SC 2 ‑10 8 10
7 3691-Mike CalvertJane Calvert Axe YC 6 6 ‑10 12
8 3564-Rob KennaughRich Adams MidlandSC 5 8 (DNC) 13
9 3738-Simon BlakeChris Kilsby Cookham/Thames 9 5 ‑12 14
10 3610-Richard DeeChris Gould MidlandSC 8 ‑12 6 14
11 3759-Sam PascoeMegan Pascoe Weymouth SC ‑14 7 11 18
12 3752-Will RaineyAndy Douglas Shoreham SC ‑13 13 7 20
13 3744-Chris MartinJoe Tosh Blithfield SC/Midland/Upper Thames ‑23 14 9 23
14 3760-Mark ReddingtonColin Staite Bartley SC 11 ‑15 13 24
15 3675-Mike FenwickPenny Fenwick Weymouth SC ‑22 9 16 25
16 3645-Paul JenkinsPeter Jenkins Weirwood SC ‑20 11 15 26
17 3711-David LeeJuliet Pealing Starcross YC 15 ‑16 14 29
18 3674-Mike AnslowChris Winters MidlandSC 12 20 ‑22 32
19 3583-Colin AndersonSean Anderson Reddich SC 16 18 ‑21 34
20 3716-Steven LeneyGillian Leney Blithfield SC 18 17 (DNC) 35
21 3640-Pat BlakeJill Blake 17 19 (DNC) 36
22 3442-Mark StockbridgeAlyson Rumball Raneleigh SC/R.I.Y.C 19 ‑22 18 37
23 3682-John StewardHarry Steward Wembley Sailing Club ‑26 21 20 41
24 3648-Antonia WrightJamie Wright Shoreham SC ‑31 26 17 43
25 3653-Andy ChapmanMelissa Chapman Netley SC 24 ‑25 19 43
26 3518-Julian HarmesTimothy Harmes MidlandSC 21 ‑24 23 44
27 3607-Mark BuglerRima Bugler Weymouth SC 25 ‑27 24 49
28 358-Martin SmithKaren Beston Blithfield SC 27 ‑32 25 52
29 3713-Steve HarlingE Thomas Starcross YC Exeter 29 ‑30 26 55
30 3634-Ben ArcherPhillippa Daniels Parkstone/Thames SC ‑28 28 27 55
31 2997-Richard CoulterChristian Hill Fishergreen SC 30 ‑31 28 58
32 3680-Steve WatsonAndrew Prosser MidlandSC ‑32 29 29 58
33 3327-Peter WainwrightTracy Smith Blithfield SC ‑36 35 30 65
34 3586-K MasonG Mason Blithfield SC 33 33 (DNC) 66
35 3476-Henry MasonBelinda Mason Blithfield SC 34 34 (DNC) 68
36 3441-Rob MonberoJessica Panko Grafham SC 35 (DNC) DNC 73
37 3578-Brendan O'ConnellJane O'Connell Blithfield SC (DNF) DNC DNC 76
This page took 0.0161seconds to load