no data found RYA - SailRacer
Sailing Results

Topper

Entries: 72      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Tally Team Name Team Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1421 Topper Jack BRIEN M 247 NI B 16 1 3 1 7 28 4
2613 Topper William TARN-CHAPMAN M 261 North C 24 6 6 7 4 1 16
3391 Topper Hamish STREETER M 243 South East F 25 14 1 8 6 8 2
4655 Topper Freddie CHIDDICKS M 264 East A 35 7 10 3 14 19 1
575 Topper Henry MORLEY M 210 North C 37 8 17 2 3 14 10
6335 Topper Bex STOWE F 234 East A 42 4 7 16 8 10 13
762 Topper James SKULCZUK M 208 South East F 47 13 8 17 21 2 7
8110 Topper Joe GIRLING M 213 East A 49 10 13 DNC73 12 6 8
913 Topper Joanna BARRIE F 269 Scotland D 50 20 20 6 1 3 30
10349 Topper Matthew STEPHENS M 239 South E 55 5 5 5 34 20 20
11458 Topper Laura GILMORE F 249 NI B 60 16 26 14 18 7 5
12601 Topper Henry CUNNISON M 259 South E 70 51 12 10 9 27 12
13224 Topper Daniel FENN M 226 South East F 78 9 9 11 36 23 26
14622 Topper Finn MURPHY M 262 South West G 90 17 30 20 10 18 25
1517 Topper Gary FEKKES M 203 NI B 94 22 14 18 16 32 24
16585 Topper Curtis MEARNS M 258 West I 102 11 DNC73 DNC73 11 4 3
17336 Topper Georgina CLABBURN F 235 North C 102 18 11 31 43 15 27
18176 Topper Aaron MURRAY M 222 Scotland D 105 63 18 DNC73 13 5 6
19394 Topper Ed CONNELLAN M 244 North C 105 15 23 9 39 48 19
20404 Topper Sarah EAMES F 245 NI B 106 2 4 ZFG26 35 39 43
2163 Topper Ben BAILEY M 209 Wales H 106 12 29 24 24 17 36
2246 Topper Katie DABSON F 206 East A 123 3 2 12 52 54 62
23135 Topper Benjamin SWYER M 216 North C 123 28 27 15 22 31 54
24577 Topper Niall HOUSTON M 255 South E 125 21 48 53 2 9 45
25116 Topper Hugh BRAIDWOOD M 214 East A 125 30 16 49 29 41 9
2616 Topper Brendan WOOD M 202 South E 126 35 19 57 5 38 29
27226 Topper Lawrence LOGAN M 227 North C 126 34 47 13 15 47 17
28611 Topper Christopher COWAN M 260 South E 130 26 43 21 19 36 28
29339 Topper Iain SYMON M 236 Scotland D 131 19 39 28 49 11 34
30505 Topper Chris BARNES M 251 West I 133 45 21 19 32 16 51
31365 Topper Dan VENABLES M 241 West I 139 41 45 48 26 12 15
32409 Topper Timothy BROW M 246 NI B 145 37 15 41 42 34 18
33497 Topper Katie KANE F 250 NI B 145 38 31 38 17 21 48
34714 Topper Oliver CAGE-WHITE M 267 South East F 158 40 28 33 44 13 61
35422 Topper Suzanne FLANNIGAN F 248 NI B 160 29 38 23 51 30 40
36298 Topper Andrew PENNEY M 232 NI B 161 33 36 37 31 24 46
37155 Topper Katie BARRACLOUGH F 218 South E 166 39 42 46 28 50 11
38627 Topper James MAPLEY M 263 South E 166 36 32 51 38 25 35
39177 Topper William MASSEY M 223 East A 169 65 25 22 56 33 33
40151 Topper Daniel CROOK M 217 Wales H 171 31 34 26 53 43 37
4157 Topper Will SCOTT M 207 South East F 173 27 DNF73 25 54 45 22
42583 Topper Jacob HUTCHINGS M 257 South West G 180 69 35 27 48 49 21
43240 Topper Imogen SMITH F 229 South East F 183 48 51 29 23 56 32
44515 Topper Kae CLARK F 270 Scotland D 185 46 41 35 55 40 23
45557 Topper Aled GODDARD M 252 Wales H 187 24 37 32 50 52 44
46764 Topper Sophie OTTER F 268 North C 191 42 DNF73 55 37 26 31
4780 Topper Michael CALVERT M 211 South East F 203 52 DNC73 DNC73 27 37 14
4837 Topper Henry MARTINDALE M 205 South West G 209 62 56 40 20 44 49
49163 Topper Edward DOWNES M 220 West I 217 57 50 56 25 29 59
50740 Topper Dean MALCOLM M 272 Scotland D 217 43 33 47 47 53 47
51568 Topper Tilly JAMES F 254 Wales H 218 50 22 50 45 51 55
52218 Topper Joanne FOSTER F 271 Scotland D 223 23 24 42 68 67 67
5325 Topper Josh DAVIES M 204 Wales H 226 47 55 52 57 22 50
54578 Topper Rory HUMPHRIES M 256 West I 228 44 54 44 33 63 53
55390 Topper Iain MCLAUGHLAN M 242 Scotland D 238 25 DNC73 DNC73 60 42 38
56317 Topper Lucy HARRIS F 233 South East F 250 66 46 30 64 58 52
579 Topper Jenny DINWOODIE F 201 South West G 253 58 53 54 30 62 58
58344 Topper Hugh GUINAN M 237 Wales H 254 61 40 36 61 65 56
59355 Topper Calum HEALEY M 240 West I 258 54 DNC73 DNC73 46 46 39
60562 Topper Joseph MULLAN M 253 East A 260 64 44 43 58 55 60
61172 Topper Lewis MARR M 221 Scotland D 262 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 40 35 41
62695 Topper Edward HIGSON M 266 South West G 266 49 DNF73 DNC73 41 61 42
63682 Topper Abi EASTON F 265 West I 267 56 49 39 59 64 66
64263 Topper Nicholas MORGAN M 231 South West G 268 60 52 34 62 60 64
65252 Topper Ella CUDMORE F 230 South West G 289 67 57 45 63 59 65
66101 Topper Frankie DICKENS F 212 Wales H 307 53 DNC73 DNC73 67 57 57
67232 Topper Ellie KING F 228 South E 324 32 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
68347 Topper James WILLIAMS M 238 Wales H 338 70 DNC73 DNC73 66 66 63
69190 Topper Lucy MEARNS F 225 West I 345 71 DNC73 DNC73 65 68 68
70157 Topper Christopher TOWERS M 219 North C 347 55 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
71120 Topper Lawrence HERBERT M 215 South West G 351 59 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
72184 Topper Poppy WOODCOCK F 224 East A 360 68 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFG-Black Flag Penalty under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RAF-Retired After Finishing DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 69.1b        RDG-Redress
PEN-Penalty PNE-Penalty Not Excludable

Mon 10 May 10 11:00
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET