BIC TECHNO 6.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3116Finn HAWKINS Polkerris
339Patrick BOYCE Oxford Sailing Club
3114Josephine SPENCER Siblyback Water Warriors
3103Leonardo TAKIGUCHI Coquet Shorebase
3141Aaron HOBB Coquet
3110Thomas ANDERSON North Lincs Sailing Club
3142Oscar GRAHAM-VAN-SETERS Oxford Sailing Club
3094Ben TEMME Bewl Valley Sailing Club
443Isabel LAWRENCE Oxford Sailing Club
325Tom CUNNINGHAM Bewl Valley SC
852Cameron GREEN Glossop Sailing Club
180Nathan ALLEN Emsworth SC
988Izzy ADCOCK Academy Allstars
3109Daniel BEEDHAM North Lincs
3054Andy BUDGE Loch Insh
3030Mollie DENSLEY ROBINS Axbridge Animals
9997Eleanor GIBSON Hssc
3059Jude NICOL Eastkilbride Eagles
Bic Techno 6.8 - 18 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Jonathan WEALE Mumbles YC
Bic Techno 7.8 - 1 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Rory JACKSON Mumbles YC
Bic Techno 7.8 - 1 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3044Ella PEIRSON Oxford Sailing Club
316Lowenna PENNY Rosland Waveriders
3012Joe PARROTT Siblyback
9961Dominic MEYLAN-STEVENSON Northampton Sailing Club
894Mia ADCOCK Academy Allstars
Bic Techno 7.8 - 5 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3046Molly HOWELL Hollingworth Hunters
Bic Techno 7.8 - 1 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
281Toby CAVE Grafham Water Sailing Club
0Matthew CRANE Llandegfedd
0Dylan CHASE Mumbles Mutineers
Bic Techno 7.8 - 3 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
848Luca DOMINGUEZ Clyde Windsurfing Club
Bic Techno 7.8 - 1 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
259Thomas SAMBROOK Pugneys
141Ben MCCANN Draycote Water
3091Gustavo TAKIGUCHI Coquet Shorebase
3108Toby WILLIAMS None
413Scarlett CROFT Roseland Waveriders
481Chay TUDBERRY Oxford Sailing Club
974Galahad WISBEY Hythe & Saltwood Sailing Club
Bic Techno 7.8 - 7 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
5982Nicklas HOST-VERBRAAK Rlymyc
5414Harvey LEIGH Llsc And Tbsc
5949Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green SC
5941Daniel WELLBOURN HESP Carsington SC
5667Lewis COOP Llsc
5911Sian TALBOT LLSC
5791Drew GIBBONS Redesmere SC
5839Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC
6232Amy SMITH Warsash SC
6039Jessica HOLLOWAY Parkstone YC
6235Oliver DOWSON MCGILL Keyhaven Yacht Club / Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6208Lily ELLIS Gurnard SC And R.lym YC
5906Matthew LAYCOCK Poole YC/Spinnaker SC
5740Charles HANDLEY Hisc & Papercourt SC
6079Lauren DISCOMBE Bewl Valley SC
5679Zac WEST RLymYC/HISC
6207India PAGE-WOOD Hisc
5693Joshua DAVIES Bewl Valley Sailing Club
5672Jake THOMPSON Frensham Pond SC / Rlymyc
6013Sophie DORRINGTON Weir Wood
5990James HALL Papercourt SC / Hisc
5746Felicity ALLEN Cbyc
5674Patrick WHELAN Hisc
5287Amy COOK Nairn Sailing Club
5962Rachael CROSS Bgsc
5916Hannah SCOTT Loch Venachar Sailing Club
5933Scott FORBES Loch Lomond Sailing Club
5534Jacob FELTON Staunton Harold Sailing Club
5083Josh HALE Loch Venachar Sailing Club
5146Guy FARMER Llangorse Sailing Club
5421Catie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC
4720Jamie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC
6186Ellie DRIVER Barnt Green SC / Trearddur Bay SC
4921Anna STROVER Bowmoor
5047Lucy STROVER Bowmoor
5988Olly CARR Loch Venachar Sailing Club
5863Elizabeth BEARDSALL Warsash SC
5469Tyler GREEN Port Dinorwig
5970Alex LEWIS Cbyc
5971Luc SHARROCK Port Dinorwic
6167Lorelei BATES Cbyc
4650Alice REYNOLDS Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
6021Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
5274Zachary LYTTLE Bowmoor
5792Maddie LEARY Cbyc
6075Harry MYERS Derwent Sailing Club
5542Ella PHELPS Corinthian Otters
4621Oscar SHILLING Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
5754Ben HUTTON-PENMAN Corinthian Otters
5837Jonathan BAILEY Hunts SC
6001Peter RAIMBAULT St Catherine's Sailing Club
5783Ben RUSSELL Kielder Water Sailing Club
5530Ruben STOKROOS Derwent Reservoir SC
6267Archie DODD Kielder Water Sailing Club
4613Jennifer WESLEY Loch Venachar Sailing Club
6100William PANK Norfolk Broads Yacht Club
5782Luke STEWART Kielder Water Sailing Club
5934Andrew HOMER Loch Tummel Sailing Club
5088Suzanna HOMER Loch Tummel Sailing Club
5477Annabel HITCHMOUGH Bowmoor Sailing Club
6144Tom POLLARD St Catherine SC Jersey
6120William TAYLOR Corinthian
5375Charles BACON Royal Corinthian Yacht Club - Corinthian Otters
6137Charlie HARBOTT Burnham Sailing Club
5848Sophie JOHNSON Blackwater SC
5080Edward COADY Derwent Reservoir SC
6088Emily HALL Cbyc
5999Harry SPALDING Banbury Sailing Club
5729Issy SPURWAY Bowmoor
0Aileen CUNNANE Helm_club
Optimist - 70 ENTRIES

RS FEVA XL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
783Nunn DAVID
Lucinda COTTERILL
Bowmoor SC
Bowmoor SC
2508Jessica JOBSON
Grace GADD
Rtyc
Rtyc
4065Emma TARDREW
Freddie SIMES
Bewl Valley Sailing Club
Bewl Valley Sailing Club
4683Iwan ROBERTS
Alaric BATES
Port Dinorwic SC
Cardiff Bay SC
5029Iain BIRD
Jake HARDMAN
Hisc
Hisc/papercourt
5631Ewan LUKE
Daisy LEE-BROWNE
Rydal Penrhos School
Rydal Penrhos School
3792India EDWARDS
Fred GRAY
Shropshire Sailing Club/ Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Chester Sailing Club
Bowmoor/trearddur Bay Sailing Club
4385Jude MCFARLANE BOND
Eric MCFARLANE BOND
CVLSC
CVLSC
3182William CUNLIFFE
James CUNLIFFE.
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
2046Ethan GERRELL
Alex ELLIS-THOMAS
Kgsc
Kgsc
4530Michael DYER
Samuel DYER
Herne Bay Sailing Club
Herne Bay Sailing Club
51Toby MIZZI
Tom CALLAN
Littleton Sailing Club
Littleton Sailing Club
Ebb and Flo 3774Flossie TANNER
Ollie PERRY
Silverwing Sailing Club
Silverwing Sailing Club
Frankenfeva 5630Thomas BALE
Amy BALE
South Caernarvonshire Yacht Club
South Caernarvonshire Yacht Club
Hey Fever 2510Rory ODELL
Josh BONSEY
Northampton
Northampton
RS Feva XL - 15 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
47099Finlay BRECHIN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
46962Kieran MOORE Chew Valley Lake
47414Ben MCELROY Wimbleball Sailing Club/ Vr Race Team
46388Nick TENNEY Pennine Sailing Club
47173Eleanor ELDER Bowmoor SC
46927207Drew GIBSON Paignton Sailing Club
46135Thomas WOODINGS Carsington
46665Murray SCOTT Chew Valley Lake SC
35211George COLES Carsington Sailing Club
47101Georgia KING Hollowell Sailing Club
42062Izzi BRISTOW Leigh And Lowton
47533Krishan BHOGAL Manor Park Sailing Club
47277Harry PALMER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
36623Holly JONES Gresford SC
47527Lucy KNIGHTS Bolton SC
44443George GRAHAM Burwain SC
43694Samuel COOPER West Lancashire Yacht Club & Red Wharf Bay Swc
47264Rachael MCCLUSKEY Leigh & Lowron SC
42990Molly NIXON West Lancs Yacht Club & Red Wharf Bay
31922Sarah KNOX-JOHNSTON
44352Benjamin REASON Harwich Town Sailing Club
47180Eleanor HENSLEY Royal Harwich Yacht Club
28554Tom BOOTH Yyc/ Pys
47090Euan HARRIS Orwel Yacht Club/ Deben Yacht Club
47538Finlay TULETT Peterhead Sailing Club
21784Molly TULETT Peterhead Sailing Club
47441Finlay MACKINNON Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
44144Toby COPE Rudyard Lake Sailing Club
47461William HARRISON Marconi SC
29718Magnus DIXON Peterhead Sailing Club
44645Calum BELL Helensburgh SC / Loch Lomond SC
47156Charlie SOUTH Cyc
29641Angus KEMP Poole YC
46271Matthew COMFORT Cody Sailing Club
45918Jenna VINCENT Pyc
46835Alex MCFARLANE Castle Cove Sailing Club
4127Abigail ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog
33149Ciara ARCHBOLD Burton SC
47341Harry PULFORD Llyn Brenig
46227Jago STRONG-WRIGHT Llandegfdd And Cbyc
47195Sophie KIRK Chichester Yacht Club
4092Rhys CHANDLER Bala SC
46519Ffion THOMAS Neyland YC / Fishguard Bay YC
31033Max FARMER Llangorse Sailing Club
46348Jack COLLIS Marconi &walton & Frinton
45236Mary TILLING Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
47389Benjamin ROBERTS Saundersfoot SC
47443Tom AITCHISON Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
47432Millie ALDRIDGE Parkstone Yacht Club
45055Kiyo WONG Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club
43563Leila MOORE Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
47154Hakan DIGBY Qmsc
45772David ROSIE Helensburgh S.c.
47077Issie BRUTON Whitstable Yacht. Club
46046Coco BARRETT Desborough SC & Queen Mary SC
46424Ellen MCCARLIE County Antrim Yacht Club
46223Morgan ARCHER Blue Circle SC
47219Nina TILLEY Llandegfedd Sailing Club
32783Robbie PEACOCK Largs Sailing Club
47080Ethan PAUL West Kirby SC
598Joss CRESWELL
21137Hugo BURROWS Wosc
46919Daniel THOMPSON Queen Mary
47021Conor LAMB Whitstable Yacht Club
47116Arabella SABBERTON Norfolk Broads Yacht Club
46278Monty FOSTER Hunts SC
45972Thomas RUSSELL Grafham
42670Iain DUNCAN West Lothian Sailing Club
14109Rebecca ALCOCK Hunts Sailing Club
47221Zac OREHAWA Clywedog Sailing Club
47229Matthew MCNULTY Carlingford Lough Yacht Club
45438Jess SILLITOE-PRICE Clywedog
46428Peter RAMSAY East Down Yacht Club
46563Fouad GHAREEB Lough Erne Yacht Club
47500Rob SALTERS Edyc
47442Jamie BAXTER Dalgety Bay SC
46168Simon GADSBY Nottingham Sailing Club
46144Paul MCMEEKIN Strangford Sailing Club
44128Alec DEAKIN Osc
44889Eleanor CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
45471William PRIESTLEY Yorkshire Dales SC
46410Eleanor POOLE Starcross Yacht Club
46274Molly SACKER Bewl Valley Sailing Club
43973Luke MCILWAINE Newcastle Yacht Club
44343Andrew O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners YC
45737Christine WOOD Clyde Crusing Club
46192Olivia JONES Cvlsc
44018Charlie TORDOFF-GIBSON Christchurch Sailing Club
43609Hannah LIDDLE East Antrim Boat Club
42521Louis MILLAR Rniyc
Topper - 90 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 4.5 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Jake CHASE Mumbles Mutineers
0Eve HARLING Welsh Team
991Zoe BASSETT Bcyc
3107Lucy HOWELL Hollingworth Hunters
0Martin DAVIES Gwent Adventures-Reservoir Dogs
835Charlie BENNETT Pugneys
9926James BULSON Croft Farm Flyers, Tewkesbury
1661Frankie BROWN Bcyc
3090Charlotte MORRISON North Lincolnshire And Humberside S.C.
3066Zara HORTON Poole
Windsurfer 4.5 - 10 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 5.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3093Maya WYLIE Clyde Windsurfing Club
3138Josh LANE Queen Marys Sailing Club
555Ella DOMINGUEZ Clyde Windsurfing Club
189Tom SKOULDING Qmsc
3086Elise CHANDLER Alton Water
3009Ollie MULHALL Hollingworth
3873Kate HATCHER Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club
Windsurfer 5.8 - 7 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 3 stages of the entry process. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET